Boys NYM,Poland@Waterville


TEAM SCORES:
WATERVILLE 78
NYM 61
POLAND 28



WATERVILLE, NYM, POLAND 4/18/18
BOYS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.
Shot Put
1stNYMShane Alford31' 01"
2ndWAndrew Roys28' 11.5"
3rdPStein24' 0.5"
4thNYMRybka21' 05"
5thPLawson20' 09"
6thPMarche19' 02.5"
Discus
1stNYMAlford75' 10.5"
2ndNYMRybka70' 6"
3rdWJosh Outen55' 10"
4thPStien50' 9"
5thPLawson47' 7"
6thPMarche44' 00"
Long Jump
1stNYMKostera, Alford, Despins, Palmer17' 04"
2ndPShelhammer16' 08"
3rdWMatt Campion15' 10"
4thPGrimaldi15' 00"
5thPTabor14' 09"
6thPStein14' 09"
Triple Jump
1stWMatt Campion31' 11.5"
2ndWDustin Fuller31' 06"
3rdPTanner29' 11"
4th
5th
6th
High Jump
1stWLuke Campion5' 2"
2ndWAndrew Roys5' 0"
3rdPPapp4' 10"
4thPTanner4' 6"
5th
6th
Pole Vault
1stNYMKostera7' 00"
2ndNYMCieplenski5' 6"
3rd
4th
5th
6th
3200 M Relay
1stNYMCollins, Crist, Despins, Palmer10:03.54
2ndPDelano, Grimaldi, Rankins, Shelhammer10:15.9
3rdWRecchio, Roys, Elliott, Williams11:01.1
4th
5th
6th
110 H
1stWDawson Danuth22.5
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
100 M Dash
1stWLuke Campion12.5
2ndWNate Belouin12.6
3rdPPapp13.3
4thNYMSchultz13.4
5thPRenodin13.5
6thPAnna15
1600 M Run
1stWDylan Williams05:08.2
2ndNYMDespins05:12.8
3rdNYMCollins, Crist, Despins, Palmer5:13.8
4thNYMPalmer05:21.9
5thPGrimaldi05:31.4
6thNYMCrist05:42.6
800 M Run
1stWDylan Williams02:19.5
2ndPGrimaldi02:26.1
3rdNYMPalmer02:28.3
4thNYMRybka02:37.9
5thWHarrison Elliott02:39.6
6thNYMKeenan02:40.1
400 M Relay
1stWNate Belouin, Matt Campion, Luke Campion, Dustin Fuller50.1
2ndNYMCrist, Schultz, Kostera, Collins0:55.6
3rdPPapp, Renodin, Anna, Pelano54.4
4thNYMCieplenski, Alford, Rybra, Duymaz55.9
5th
6th
400 M Run
1stWJosh Outen01:03.2
2ndNYMKeenan01:05.3
3rdNYMLee1:07.1
4thPRankins01:07.5
5thNYMDuymaz01:14.5
6th
400 M Hurdles
1stWDustin Fuller01:14.0
2ndPShelhammer01:15.4
3rdWKyle Herrington01:19.1
4th
5th
6th
200 M Dash
1stWNate Belouin26.1
2ndNYMDespins26.8
3rdPPelano27.1
4thNYMSchultz28.5
5thPPapp29.1
6thPRenodin29.9
3200 M Run
1stWNikko Recchio12:30.0
2ndNYMKeenan12:51.0
3rdPTabor12:56.6
4thNYMCieplenski13:48.9
5thNYMLee14:02.2
6th
1600 M Relay
1stWNate Belouin, Josh Outen, Kyle Herrington, Dustin Fuller04:13.2
2ndNYMKostera, Alford, Despins, Palmer04:16.9
3rdPDelano, Shelhammer, Tanner, Renodin04:22.3
4th
5th
6th