Boys ODY,Remsen@Waterville


TEAM SCORES:
WATERVILLE 59
REMSEN 56
ODY 42


W, R, O - Waterville, Remsen, ODY 4/11/18
BOYS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.Points
Shot Put
1stOAustin Daley30' 04 1/4"5
2ndWAndrew Roys29' 10.5"3
3rdRBrandon Rimmer29' 6.5"2
4thRRyan Putrelo27' 8"1
5th0
6th0
Discus
1stOAustin Daley86' 05.5"5
2ndRBrandon Rimmer75' 9"3
3rdWJosh Outen49' 5"2
4thRRyan Putrelo31' 5.5"1
5th0
6th0
Long Jump
1stRDerek Kohl18' 04"5
2ndOAndrew Welden17' 08"3
3rdRBrandon Rimmer16' 05.5"2
4thWMatt Campion16' 04"1
5thOJosiah Palumbo16' 00"0
6thWMatt Filler15' 07"0
Triple Jump
1stWDustin Fuller31' 8.5"5
2ndWMatt Campion31' 1.5"3
3rdRJeffrey Klossner28' 09"2
4thOMicky Amadon27' 06"1
5thOChristian Andreev27' 03.5"0
6thRBrandon Rimmer26' 06"0
High Jump
1stWLuke Campion5' 4"5
2ndOMicky Amadon5' 2"3
3rdWTyler Jones5' 0"2
4thWAndrew Roys4' 10"1
5thOStefan Andreevnm0
6th0
Pole Vault
1st5
2nd3
3rd2
4th1
5th0
6th0
3200 M Relay
1stRRoberts, Graves, Murphy, Murphy10:13.15
2ndOAndreev, Palumbo, Andreev, Amadon10:35.13
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0
110 H
1stOAndrew Wedon21.35
2nd3
3rd2
4th1
5th0
6th0
100 M Dash
1stRCharlie Appleton12.25
2ndWLuke Campion12.63
3rdWNate Belouin12.62
4thWTyler Jones12.81
5thWMatt Filler13.20
6thORyan Jordan13.50
1600 M Dash
1stRMike Roberts05:28.15
2ndOJosiah Palumbo05:31.03
3rdWNikko Recchio5:33.02
4thWHarrison Elliot06:21.41
5th0
6th0
800 M Run
1stRRyan Graves02:28.85
2ndWHarrison Elliot02:43.53
3rdOStefan Andreev02:46.82
4th1
5th0
6th0
400 M Relay
1stWBelouin, Filler, Jones, Campion49.85
2ndOAmadon, Weldon, Amadon, Jordan52.73
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0
400 M Run
1stRCharlie Appleton57.15
2ndRDerek Kohl57.83
3rdWJosh Outen1:00.12
4thOChristian Andreev01:09.11
5th0
6th0
400 M Hurdles
1stWDustin Fuller01:10.85
2ndOJosiah Palumbo01:12.53
3rd2
4th1
5th0
6th0
200 M Dash
1stWNate Belouin26.85
2ndOAndrew Welden27.63
3rdWMatt Campion27.92
4thORyan Jordan28.71
5thWMatt Filler290
6thRCharlie Appleton30.10
3200 M Run
1stRMike Roberts12:44.15
2ndWNikko Recchio12:44.63
3rdRBrandon Murphy12:53.12
4thOChristian Andreev13:01.51
5th0
6th0
1600 M Relay
1stRRoberts, Kohl, Graves, Appleton04:04.05
2ndWElliott, Jones, Herrinton, Fuller04:20.23
3rdOAndreev, Jordan, Amadon, Amadon04:42.80
4th0
5th0
6th0