Boys Westmoreland@Cooperstown


Westmoreland - 69
Cooperstown - 60

Coop, Westmoreland
BOYS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.Points
Shot Put
1stWestColon31' 11"5
2ndWestSmith32' 5 1/2"3
3rdWestPlumb29' 10 1/2"1
4thWestBratge28'0
5thCoopC. Guzy27' 9 1/2"0
6thWestElwood26' 2"0
Discus
1stWestSmith113' 6"5
2ndWestColon87' 5"3
3rdWestTarkowski80' 4"1
4thWestIsenedker78' 11"0
5thWestBratge72'0
6thWestPlumb71'0
Long Jump
1stCoopT. Colombo18' 6 3/4"5
2ndWestSadler16' 8 1/4"3
3rdCoopT. Dygurt16' 2 1/2"1
4thCoopG. Gentiles14' 10 3/4"0
5thCoopM. Hulse14' 10 1/2"0
6thCoopR. Burns14' 10"0
Triple Jump
1stCoopT. Colombo38' 11 1/4"5
2ndCoopT. Dygart33' 3"3
3rdCoopG. Gentiles30' 7 1/4"1
4thWestMoreland30' 4"0
5th0
6th0
High Jump
1stCoopT. Colombo5' 4"5
2ndCoopN. Balbeuna5' 2"3
3rdWestJohnson5' 2"1
4thWestMorris4' 10"0
5thCoopJ. Stone4' 8"0
6thCoopT. Dygurt4' 8"0
Wheelchair
1600WestJ. Robinson4:17.81
3200WestJ. Robinson8:581
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
4x800 M Relay
1stCoopE. Kukenburger, W. Nelson, B. Pullyblank, T. Knight10.24.15
2nd0
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0
1600 M Run
1stWestA. Moreland5:175
2ndCoopW. Oles5:213
3rdCoopT. Knight5:241
4thWestR. Donnelly6:230
5thCoopM. Raffo6:55.60
6th0
110 M Hurdles
1stCoopL. Kantor00.18.85
2ndCoopE. Kukenburger00.24.03
3rd1
4th0
5th0
6th0
100 M Dash
1stWestC. Sadler00.12.05
2ndWestC. Hooper00.12.43
3rdWestS. Sill00.12.51
4thWestT. Iseneker00.12.60
5thWestC. Colon00.12.70
6thCoopM. Hulse00.12.70
800 M Run
1stCoopW. Nelson02.20.95
2ndWestB. Morris02.27.33
3rdWestC. Paterson02.54.21
4thCoopM. Raffo03.20.50
5th0
6th0
4x100 M Relay
1stCoopR. Burns, C. Guzy, R. Gardner, J. OdellDQ5
2nd0
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0
400 M Run
1stCoopS. Lytel00.56.25
2ndWestK. Meagher00.56.73
3rdCoopB. Pullyblank01.00.51
4thCoopT. Dygert01.05.40
5thCoopG. Gentiles01.10.20
6thCoopN. Balbeuna01.13.20
400 M Hurdles
1stWestS. Sill01.02.05
2ndCoopL. Kantor01.05.03
3rdCoopE. Kukenberger01.23.21
4th0
5th0
6th0
200 M Dash
1stWestC. Sadler00.24.95
2ndWestK. Meagher00.25.03
3rdWestC. Hooper00.25.51
4thCoopT. Colombo00.25.50
5thCoopL. Kantor00.25.50
6thCoopM. Hulse00.27.10
3200 M Run
1stWestR. Donnelly14:35.85
2nd3
3rd1
4th0
5th0
6th0
1600 M Relay
1stWestMeaghen, Hooper, Moreland03.52.85
2ndCoopWoles, B. Pullyblank, T. Knight, S. Lytel03.55.00
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0