2018 Girls CSC Rookie Meet

CSC ROOKIE MEET - 5/7/18 @ Waterville
GIRLS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.Points
Shot Put
1stCoopJubar26' 10.5"10
2ndClintonF. Davignon24' 11"8
3rdWestmoSill24' 05"6
4thWatervilleE. Collins23' 08"4
5thWatervilleN. Collins23' 062
6thClintonDeep22' 08.5"1
Discus
1stClintonWalters90' 03"10
2ndWatervilleN. Collins80' 05"8
3rdClintonDeep71' 01"6
4thCoopJubar67' 4"4
5thDolgevilleVenasse61' 1"2
6thWatervilleE. Collins60' 4"1
Long Jump
1stWatervilleSydney Hajdasz15' 06"10
2ndClintonNrier14' 10"8
3rdClintonGifford13' 08"6
4thClintonSojda13' 06"4
5thWestmoCucci13' 06"2
6thCoopFerrari12' 08"1
Triple Jump
1stClintonSojda29' 10"10
2ndWatervilleGifford29' 04"8
3rdClintonStockwell29' 01.5"6
4thWestmoLazzara27' 03"4
5thClintonBashant25' 02"2
6thWatervillePaeton Barnes24' 09.5"1
High Jump
1stClintonEmery4' 10"10
2ndClintonGifford4' 8"8
3rdClintonMacPherson4' 2"5
4thWestmoSill4' 2"5
5thSauquoitFillirelli4' 2"2
6thClintonNeire4' 2"1
Pole Vault
1stClintonDewhurst7' 6"10
2ndClintonBialek7' 0"8
3rdClintonWalters6' 0"5
4thClintonHodgson6' 0"5
5thWatervilleCarter5' 0"2
6th1
4x800 Relay
1stClintonM. Luke, A. Hynes, P. Davignon, R Bashart11:5210
2ndWestmoLazzara, Cucci, Mazur, Sill12:13.20
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0
100 M Hurdles
1stClintonHughes17.410
2ndClintonStockwell17.88
3rdCooperstownMiller20.86
4thCooperstownFerari20.84
5thClintonStell20.92
6thClintonDavignon20.91
100 M Dash
1stClintonKramer13.110
2ndWatervilleHagdaz13.18
3rdWatervilleWittenbeck13.26
4thWestmoBertini13.84
5thClintonBohling14.12
6thWatervilleCarter14.21
1500 M Run
1stClintonHarvey05:23.210
2ndClintonHemstrough05:32.98
3rdClintonBorton05:33.96
4thWatervilleSnow05:42.04
5thCoopDiLorenzo06:19.42
6thWestmoMazer06:48.51
800 M Run
1stClintonLuke02:28.710
2ndClintonHarvey02:35.88
3rdClintonDavignon02:47.86
4thWestmoCucci02:57.64
5thCoopHodgson03:06.42
6thCoopMartin03:09.61
400 M Relay
1stClintonKramer, Hughes, Gifford, Bohling54.610
2ndWatervilleCarter, Wittenbeck, Schachtler, Barnes59.20
3rdCoopRudloff, Balbuerna, Hughes, Miller101.40
4th0
5th0
6th0
400 M Run
1stClintonLuke01:00.710
2ndClintonHynes01:03.58
3rdWatervilleHajdasz01:06.16
4thWestmoLazzara01:11.04
5thWestmoSmithson01:12.02
6thCoopRudloff01:15.71
400 M Hurdles
1stClintonStockwell01:11.610
2ndClintonDavignon01:16.68
3rdCoopFerrari01:24.66
4thWatervilleSnow01:26.64
5thWestmoSill01:27.42
6thCoopMiller01:27.61
200 M Dash
1stWatervilleSydney Hajdasz27.610
2ndClintonBohling28.38
3rdClintonKramer28.46
4thWatervilleWittenbeck28.94
5thWestmoBertini29.52
6th WatervilleCarter30.61
3000 M Run
1stClintonBorton11:57.510
2ndClintonHemstrought11:59.48
3rdWestmoLazzara12:21.06
4th4
5th2
6th1
4x400m Relay
1stClintonDavignon, Stockwell, Harvey, Hynes04:31.010
2ndWestmoCucci, Smithson, Bertini, Carmody05:05.20
3rdCoopHughes, Martin, McCrea, Rudloff05:31.80
4th0
5th0
6th0