Girls Clinton,Oriskany@Waterville



TEAM SCORES:
Clinton98
Waterville19
Oriskany16
HEAD TO HEAD
Clinton 112 Waterville 8
Clinton 109
Oriskany 12
Waterville 58
Oriskany 39



W, C, O - Waterville, Clinton, Oriskany 4/2/2018
GIRLS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.Points
Shot Put
1st5
2nd3
3rd2
4th1
5th0
6th0
Discus
1st5
2nd3
3rd2
4th1
5th0
6th0
Long Jump
1stWHadjasz16' 01.5"5
2ndCLehman15' 04.5"3
3rdCWeeks13' 04"2
4thCDeep12' 11.3/4"1
5thWCarter12' 10.5"0
6thCHutchings12' 04.3/4"0
Triple Jump
1stCLehman31' 11.25"5
2ndCSojda30' 09"3
3rdCWeeks27' 07.5"2
4thWP. Barnes25' 11.75"1
5thWSnow23' 10"0
6thWE. Barnes23' 08"0
High Jump
1stCEmery4' 8"5
2ndCHutchings4' 4"3
3rdWM. Wittenbeck4' 2"2
4thCStell4' 00"1
5thCDeep3' 8"0
6thWE. Barnes3' 8"0
Pole Vault
1stCK. Dewhurst6' 00"5
2ndCS. Bialek6' 00"3
3rd2
4th1
5th0
6th0
4x800 Relay
1stC10:50.05
2ndWWillson, Snow, E. Collins, S. Wittenbeck12:20.23
3rdOBuck, Roberts, Wilson, Smith12.41.80
4th0
5th0
6th0
100 M Hurdles
1stOSilvestri17.35
2ndCMacPherson17.43
3rdCF. Davignon20.62
4thCSojda21.71
5th0
6th0
100 M Dash
1stOMarolf13.45
2ndCKramer13.53
3rdCBohling13.72
4thCLehman13.81
5thODenison14.20
6thOSiddon14.30
1500 M Run
1stCLuke05:18.05
2ndCHarvey05:20.13
3rdCHemstroph05:41.22
4thWWilson06:00.11
5thORoberts06:14.00
6thOBuck06:36.70
800 M Run
1stCHighers02:36.25
2ndCHarvey02:36.33
3rdCLuke02:39.72
4thWSnow02:50.51
5thCArancio02:58.20
6thWS. Wittenbeck03:16.50
400 M Relay
1stC54.75
2ndOMarolf, Silvestri, Domenico, Denison 56.03
3rdWHajdasz, M. Wittenbeck, Snow, Carter58.20
4thWElliott, Barnes, Barnes, S. Wittenbeck63.60
5thWSchactler, VanHoeven, Phillips, N. Collins69.20
6th0
400 M Run
1stCHynes01:06.75
2ndCP. Davignon01:10.23
3rdOCasserah01:19.52
4thWE. Collins01:22.41
5thOPalmiotto01:22.70
6thOFranz01:24.10
400 M Hurdles
1stCMacPherson01:14.25
2ndCF. Davignon01:22.33
3rdOSilvestri01:30.22
4thOSmith01:35.51
5thOWolanin01:52.10
6th0
200 M Dash
1stCKramer28.75
2ndCBohling (Heat 3)28.73
3rdWHajdasz29.22
4thWM. Wittenbeck29.41
5thCDewhurst30.10
6th CSiddon30.40
3000 M Run
1stCHarvey11:52.25
2ndCHemstrong12:38.63
3rd2
4th1
5th0
6th0
1600 M Relay
1stC04:43.65
2ndWM. Wittenbeck, Carter, Wilson, Hadjasz04:48.33
3rdOBuck, Roberts, Wilson, Palmiotto05:23.60
4thWM. Barnes, P. Barnes, E. Collins, S. Wittenbeck05:31.60
5thOSchlick, Sliski, Burkhart, Franz05:37.90
6th0