Girls Westmoreland@Cooperstown



Cooperstown - 88
Westmoreland - 53


Coop, Westmoreland
GIRLS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.Points
Shot Put
1stWestS. Sill30'5
2ndCoopS. Parr25'3
3rdCoopR. Jubar24' 7"1
4thWestChing22' 4"0
5thWestBratge21' 5"0
6thCoopS. Nelson21' 1"0
Discus
1stCoopJ. Ford88' 9"5
2ndCoopS. Parr76' 6"3
3rdWestS. Sill72' 11"1
4thWestK. Bratge66' 11"0
5thWestH. Schram66' 6"0
6thCoopR. Jubar61' 3"0
Long Jump
1stWestSmithson14' 9 3/4"5
2ndCoopS. Lesko13' 2 1/4"3
3rdWestEvans11' 11 3/4"1
4thWestCasusell10' 10 1/4"0
5thCoopMegan Kern10' 9"0
6th0
Triple Jump
1stCoopJ. Ford32' 1"5
2ndWestJ. Rubino28'3
3rdWestLazzaro27' 2 3/4"1
4thCoopS. Daniel27'0
5thWestA. Hansson24' 3 1/2"0
6thWestB. Mazur23' 4"0
High Jump
1stCoopJ. Ford5' 3"5
2ndCoopS. Johnson4' 10"3
3rdCoopS. Fanion4' 8'0.5
3rd CoopK. Gildea4' 8"0.5
5thWestK. Bertine4' 2"0
6thWestO. Carmondy4'0
Pole Vault
1stCoopS. Fanion7'5
2ndCoopA. Hodgson6'3
3rdCoopM. Kern5'1
4thCoopA. Ford5'0
4thCoopH. Edmonds5'0
6th0
4x800 M Relay
1stCoopA. Ford, T. diLorenzo, K. Gildea, S. Fanion11:23.55
2ndWestLazzara, Cucci, Rubino, Lenahan11:23.60
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0
1500 M Run
1stCoopH. Edmonds05.24.15
2ndWestLenahan06.03.13
3rdWestMazur06.29.81
4thCoopM. Behan06.30.40
5thCoop A. Hodgson06.34.50
6thCoopCucci06.34.80
100 M Hurdles
1stCoopJ. Ford00.17.75
2ndCoopN. Jensen00.18.13
3rdWestO. Carmody00.19.91
4thCoopM. Miller00.20.70
5thCoopE. Ferrari00.21.10
6thWestE. Sill00.22.10
100 M Dash
1stWestSmithson00.13.45
2ndCoopG. LeCates00.13.63
3rdCoopS. Lesko00.13.81
4thWestFlack00.13.90
5thCoopB. Behan00.14.10
6thWestPastorella00.15.00
800 M Run
1stWestLenahan02.47.15
2ndCoopA. Hodgson03.09.33
3rdCoopL. Martin03.13.21
4thWestCucci03.13.40
5thWestWalseman03.37.50
6th0
4x100 M Relay
1stWestPastorella, Bertini, Flack, Smithson00.55.45
2ndCoopN. Jensen, S. Lesko, G. LeCates, S. WehnerDQ0
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0
400 M Run
1stCoopS. Fanion01.05.05
2ndCoopK. Gildea01.10.33
3rdWestCarmody01.12.81
4thWestFlack01.14.30
5thCoopS. Johnson01.15.40
6th0
400 M Hurdles
1stWestK. Bertini01.17.15
2ndCoopN. Jensen01.21.43
3rdWestE. Sill01.38.21
4th0
5th0
6th0
200 M Dash
1stCoopG. LeCates00.28.75
2ndWestSmithson00.28.93
3rdWestCarmody00.31.51
4thCoopS. Rudloff00.32.80
5thCoopM. Hughes00.33.00
6thWestEvans00.33.50
3000 M Run
1stWestLazzara13.02.95
2ndCoopT. diLorenzo13.47.63
3rdWestMazur14.12.41
4th0
5th0
6th0
4x400 M Relay
1stCoopA. Ford, B. Behan, A. Hodgson, G. LeCates04.52.45
2ndWestPastorella, Bertini, Flack, Rubino04.57.80
3rdCoopM. Behan, L. Martin, J. McCrea, S. Rudloff05.32.70
4thWestWalseman, Kelsey, Sill, Caswell06.07.40
5th0
6th0