Girls ADK@Canastota

Teams/Scores:
Canastota: 114.5 Adirondack: 25.5
Conditions:40s, windy
Date:April 10, 2019
EVENTNAMESCHOOLTIME/DISTANCE
4 X 800RM. Mitchell, A. CampbellCanastota11:41.3
C. Wood, A. Mascareno
Moore, SteriaAdirondack12:24.7
Wittwer, Hill
100H
1L. SuppaCanastota17.6
2A. SchermerhornCanastota20.2
3
100M
1D. RobinsonCanastota12.7
2M. LeaheyCanastota13.9
3V. WhiteheadCanastota13.9
4S. SlawskyCanastota15.1
5NeilsonAdirondack15.2
6H. DimaoCanastota15.4
7Emma HillAdirondack15.5
8K. MitchellCanastota16
9HebertAdirondack16.1
10DisotellAdirondack16.7
11McGrathAdirondack18.7
1600/1500M
1A. BakerCanastota5:57.3
2MooreAdirondack6:30.3
3K. AustinCanastota6:42.9
4S. SkinnerCanastota6:45.4
5T. PabisCanastota6:49.1
6HroboniAdirondack7:05.9
4 X 100RPhillips, SuppaCanastota55.5
Whitehead, Leahey
400M
1M. MitchellCanastota66.7
2A. MascarenoCanastota66.3
3S. SlawskyCanastota71.8
4A. CampbellCanastota79
5I. HeartCanastota77.2
6B. SoperCanastota70.9
7K. EvansCanastota1:27.1
8K.DavisCanastota1:37.2
9Elizabeth HillAdirondack78.2
10CarpenterAdirondack1:30.0
400H
1C. WoodCanastota1:28.8
2WittwerAdirondack1:37.0
3HroboniAdirondack1:43.2
800M
1A. BakerCanastota2:55.6
2SteriaAdirondack2:59.0
3K. AustinCanastota3:10.3
4S. SkinnerCanastota3:12.3
5T. PabisCanastota3:18.8
200M
1D. RobinsonCanastota27
2L. PhillipsCanastota28.6
3V. WhiteheadCanastota30.6
4L. SuppaCanastota32
5SoperCanastota32.1
6NeilsonAdirondack32.4
7I. HartCanastota32.7
8H. DimaoCanastota34.5
9K. MitchellCanastota35
10Herbert Adirondack35.3
11K. EvansCanastota35.8
12CarpenterAdirondack36.8
13McCerathAdirondack37.8
14DavisCanastota39.3
3000M
1A. BakerCanastota13:39.5
2MooreAdirondack14:36.3
3WittwerAdirondack14:36.4
4K. AustinCanastota15:24.1
5N. AustinCanastota17:18.6
4 X 400R
Mascareno, CampbellCanastota4:54.6
Hart, Slawsky
E. Hill, E. HillAdirondack5:20.5
Neilson, Steria
Long Jump
1D. RobinsonCanastota16-06
2V. WhiteheadCanastota14-02
3H. DimaoCanastota11-07
Triple Jump
1D. RobinsonCanastota33-03
2A. MascarenoCanastota32-07
3L. PhillipsCanastota29-08
4S. SkinnerCanastota28-00
5H. DimaoCanastota25-04
6M. NeilsonAdirondack24-04
Shot
1G. MorrisCanastota23-08
2A. GalloAdirondack21-10
3J. MilksCanastota21-03
4H. BoyceAdirondack20-10
5I MillerAdirondack20-02
6M. AnnaAdirondack20-01
7J. DenneyCanastota19-03
8K. JohnsonAdirondack18-01
Discus
1M. AnnaAdirondack57-03.5
2J. MilksCanastota54-08
3G. MorrisCanastota49-11
4I MillerAdirondack46-09.5
5J. DenneyCanastota41-03
High Jump
1L. PhillipsCanastota04-06
2Em. HillAdirondack04-02
3B. SoperCanastota4-00
3El. HillAdirondack4-00
Pole Vault
1L. SuppaCanastota09-06
2A. SchermerhornCanastota07-06
3C. WoodCanastota6-00
Comments