Boys ADK@Canastota

Teams/Scores:
Canastota: 99 Adirondack: 37
Conditions:40s, windy
Date:April 10, 2019
EVENTNAMESCHOOLTIME/DISTANCE
4 X 800RSanderson, W. SnowCanastota11:31.6
Musacchio, Williams
100H
1C. DekingCanastota18.4
2DiveronicaCanastota20.6
3BiddlecomeCanastota20.6
4RogersAdirondack20.6
100M
1YoukerCanastota11.9
2CarrAdirondack12
3MarshallCanastota12.2
4BellCanastota12.3
5B. RobinsonAdirondack12.3
6WeberCanastota12.5
7FoxCanastota12.6
8HeckermanCanastota12.6
9JonesCanastota12.7
10GriffithAdirondack12.7
11E. WilliamsAdirondack12.9
12BlacoAdirondack13.3
13GeorgeCanastota13.8
14FynmoreAdirondack13.8
15MartinCanastota15
1600/1500M
1FauvelleAdirondack4:52.2
2SandersonCanastota5:05.8
3K. RobinsonAdirondack5:18.2
4BrachAdirondack5:20.5
5SokoloffAdirondack5:38.5
6MooreCanastota5:59.2
7ShordellCanastota6:20.9
4 X 100RWeber, YoukerCanastota47.4
Ball, Marshall
B. Robinson, N. HoplerAdirondack48.7
C. Griffith, H. Carr
400M
1williamsCanastota57.2
2VanVulkenburgCanastota57.3
3BackusCanastota59.3
4B. RobinsonAdirondack59.9
5BlancoAdirondack62.3
6BrachAdirondack63.8
7HartCanastota65.7
8RetrosiCanastota68.1
9MartinCanastota68.7
10QuinnCanastota73
400H
1NorarthomasCanastota70.7
2BiddlecomeCanastota72.8
3E. WilliamsAdirondack73.3
4W. SnowCanastota75.6
5RogersAdirondack78.6
6PercivalCanastota1:23.5
800M
1MuscchioCanastota2:20.9
2K. RobinsonAdirondack2:23.6
3WoodCanastota2:24.8
4BrachAdirondack2:33.5
5MooreCanastota2:54.9
6ShortellCanastota2:59.8
7KrockeCanastota3:03.3
8MooneyCanastota4:06.8
200M
1YoukerCanastota23.8
2CarrAdirondack24.9
3HoplerAdirondack25.1
4FoxCanastota25.5
5TruillioCanastota26
6DiVeronicaCanastota27.4
7JonesCanastota27.7
8GeorgeCanastota28.1
9BlancoAdirondack28.3
10PercivalCanastota28.9
11SokoloffAdirondack29.3
12QuinnCanastota30.1
13RetrosiCanastota31.2
14MartinCanastota31.2
3200M
1FauvelleAdirondack10:58.8
2K. RobinsonAdirondack12:00.9
3MascarenoCanastota12:15.9
4NorathomasCanastota13:40.6
4 X 400R
Heckerman, BackusCanastota4:04.2
Williams, VanValkenburgh
Hopler, BancoAdirondack4:17.0
Brach, B. Robinson
Long Jump
1HoplerAdirondack18-00
2OldenCanastota17-09.5
3DeKingCanastota16-10
4WoodCanastota16-00
5E. WilliamsAdirondack15-06.5
6FynmoreAdirondack14-09
7DaktorAdirondack13-07.5
8SokoloffAdirondack13-01
Triple Jump
1CarrAdirondack34-06.5
2
3
Shot
1DeKingCanastota33-09
2BallCanastota33-07.5
3DaktorAdirondack31-10
4FoxCanastota31-06
5LearyCanastota30-11.5
6KratzenbergAdirondack30-09
7WhitmeyerCanastota30-08
8PettinelliAdirondack29-11.5
9RoweCanastota28-02
10GriffithAdirondack27-04.5
11BakerCanastota26-01
12R. WilliamsAdirondack25-07
13BartiatynskiAdirondack24-03
14GambleAdirondack21-06.5
15ChaseCanastota21-06.5
16WhiteCanastota20-07
Discus
1LearyCanastota89-04
2DeKingCanastota82-06.5
3R. WilliamsAdirondack71-09.5
4BurtiatynskiAdirondack65-03.5
5KratzenbergAdirondack62-05
6GambleAdirondack55-04.5
7ChaseCanastota54-08
8DaktorAdirondack47-10.5
9BakerCanastota46-07
10PettinelliAdirondack45-07
11RoweCanastota39-06
High Jump
1OldenCanastota05-06
2S. SnowCanastota05-02
3WoodCanastota05-02
4E. WilliamsAdirondack04-08
Pole Vault
1BiddlecomeCanastota7-00
2KrockeCanastota05-06
3