Boys UAS,Oriskany@Waterville

TEAM SCORES:
OCS: 91
Waterville: 57
UAS: 19

Waterville, Oriskany, & Utica Academy of Science 4.4.19
BOYS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.Points
Shot Put
1stOCSN. Martung33' 00"5
2ndUASOliver Nunes30' 05"3
3rdWAndrew Roys28' 03.5"2
4thWJared Prundle28' 03"1
5thUASJohn Houle27' 10"0
6thUASAiden Rodgriguz26' 08"0
Discus
1stOCSN. Martung81' 04"5
2ndWAdam Eastman78' 01"3
3rdWJared Prundle67' 03"2
4thUASOliver Nunes66' 08.5"1
5thWAndrew Roys63' 10"0
6thUASJohn Houle63' 09"0
Long Jump
1stWMatt Filler15' 09"5
2ndOCSG. Reid15' 07"3
3rdUASJay Bownman14' 11.5"2
4thWCyle Herrington14' 01"1
5thWStan Welsh13' 08"0
6thUASJermaine Gaither13' 04.5"0
Triple Jump
1stWTyler Jones35' 03.5"5
2ndOCSG. Reid33' 00"3
3rdUASJoey Behr29' 10"2
4thUASNathaniel Collins24' 00.5"1
5th0
6th0
High Jump
1stWTyler Jones5' 0"5
2ndUASAnthony Risse5' 0"3
3rdUASAradones5' 0"2
4thUASNathaniel Collins4' 8"1
5th0
6th0
Pole Vault
1st10' 00"5
2nd3
3rd2
4th1
5th0
6th0
3200 M Relay
1stOCSSharlow, Silvestri, Macera, Waterman09:14.95
2ndWMisiaszek, Wratten, Elliott, Recchio11:34.43
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0
110 H
1stOCSKnapp16.75
2ndOCSAppler193
3rdOCSRossi20.22
4thWDaweson Danuth20.81
5thWLevi Crandall24.60
6th0
100 M Dash
1stOCSWilliams125
2ndWBelouin12.43
3rdWFiller12.72
4thUASBowman12.81
5thWStan Welsh13.40
6thUASElvino R.13.50
1600 M Dash
1stOCSWaterman05:10.45
2ndOCSFish05:23.93
3rdOCSBryant5:27.32
4thOCSSmoulcey05:25.51
5thOCSD. Baife05:35.40
6thWMisiaszek06:10.30
800 M Run
1stWMisiazek02:44.25
2ndOCSBurrows02:48.93
3rdOCSBehr03:05.92
4thWWratten03:13.91
5thUASDaniel H.03:30.90
6th0
400 M Relay
1stOCSRossi, Appler, Coleman, Williams51.15
2ndWJones, Filler, Roys, Belouin51.33
3rdUAS54.50
4th0
5th0
6th0
400 M Run
1stOCSSharlow565
2ndWWelsh01:01.83
3rdWRecchio01:02.72
4thOCSMacera01:03.51
5thOCSReid01:05.90
6thWHerrington01:06.00
400 M Hurdles
1stOCSSnapp01:07.25
2ndOCSAppler01:13.73
3rdOCSRossi01:18.02
4thWCrandall01:23.41
5th0
6th0
200 M Dash
1stWNate Belouin25.75
2ndUASJay B.26.23
3rdOCSFish26.32
4thOCSAppler26.61
5thOCSWilliams280
6thUASGermaine G.28.40
UASRussell S.28.40
3200 M Run
1stOCSSilvestri11:51.95
2ndOCSBalfe12:16.93
3rdOCSSmoulcey12:51.42
4thWRecchio12:27.61
5thUASAbdullah13:19.50
6thUASRiley14:52.50
1600 M Relay
1stOCSSharlow, Waterman, Knapp, Macera04:18.85
2ndWWelsh, Roys, Herrington, Belouin04:33.33
3rd0
4th0
5th0
6th0