Boys/Girls Hamilton,Madison,DeRuyter@M-E

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports                 Greg Smalley, none

              4/11/2019 Home - 4/11/2019 8:11:25 PM              
                      ME high school, , NY                       

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donker                   Morrisville-Eaton        12.2    NWI     5
  2 Holbert                  Morrisville-Eaton        12.5    NWI     3
  3 Eherer                   Hamilton                 12.8    NWI     1
  4 Hill                     Morrisville-Eaton        13.4    NWI      
  5 Ayers                    Morrisville-Eaton        14.5    NWI      
  6 Werner                   Hamilton                 14.7    NWI      
  7 Klepeis                  Hamilton                 14.9    NWI      
  8 Wright                   Hamilton                 15.0    NWI      
  9 Robbins                  Hamilton                 15.2    NWI      
 10 Gelatt                   Morrisville-Eaton        16.3    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mbage                    Morrisville-Eaton        13.6    NWI     5
  2 Spriggs                  Morrisville-Eaton        13.8    NWI     3
  3 Sykes                    Madison                  14.6    NWI     1
  4 Abrahamsen               Morrisville-Eaton        14.7    NWI      
  5 Campbell                 Morrisville-Eaton        14.9    NWI      
  6 Belden                   Madison                  15.1    NWI      
  7 Glisson                  DeRuyter                 15.5    NWI      
  8 Palmer                   Morrisville-Eaton        15.9    NWI      
  9 Robertson                Hamilton                 16.1    NWI      
 10 Kanaby                   DeRuyter                 16.4    NWI      
 11 Rounsaville              DeRuyter                 16.5    NWI      
 12 Me Lawrence              DeRuyter                 16.6    NWI      
 13 Leclue                   DeRuyter                 16.8    NWI      
 14 Peavey                   Madison                  17.3    NWI      
 15 Croyle                   Hamilton                 17.4    NWI      
 16 Shelby                   DeRuyter                 17.8    NWI      
 17 Lawrence                 DeRuyter                 18.0    NWI      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Snyder                   Morrisville-Eaton        18.6    NWI     5
  2 Ammerman                 Hamilton                 20.1    NWI     3
  3 Davis                    Morrisville-Eaton        22.1    NWI     1
  4 Palmer                   Morrisville-Eaton        22.5    NWI      
  5 Peavey                   Madison                  26.1    NWI      

                  Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Manwarren                Morrisville-Eaton      5:48.0      5
  2 Holcomb                  Hamilton               5:49.0      3
  3 LaFever                  Morrisville-Eaton      6:09.0      1
  4 Bonini                   Hamilton               6:14.0       
  5 Lawrence                 DeRuyter               6:29.0       
  6 Prentice                 Morrisville-Eaton      6:42.0       
  7 Stahl                    Hamilton               6:48.0       

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas                   Morrisville-Eaton       75-03      5
  2 Ogrydziak                Morrisville-Eaton       70-10      3
  3 Elliott                  Morrisville-Eaton       64-09      1
  4 Marshall                 Morrisville-Eaton       63-00       
  5 Brundage                 Morrisville-Eaton       37-07       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mbage                    Morrisville-Eaton       69-09      5
  2 Chapman                  DeRuyter                60-11      3
  3 Leclue                   DeRuyter                56-08      1
  4 LaFever                  Morrisville-Eaton       55-11       
  5 Jackson                  Morrisville-Eaton       52-04       
  6 Me Lawrence              DeRuyter                52-02       
  7 Kanaby                   DeRuyter                51-11       
  8 Marsala                  Morrisville-Eaton       51-09       
  9 Shelby                   DeRuyter                28-09       

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Geier                    Hamilton                 16.8    NWI     5
  2 Schoonmaker              Hamilton                 17.5    NWI     3
  3 Holbert                  Morrisville-Eaton        20.3    NWI     1

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hirsch                   Morrisville-Eaton      2:21.0      5
  2 Jerome                   Hamilton               2:29.0      3
  3 Drake                    Madison                2:31.0      1
  4 Helfant                  Hamilton               2:38.0       
  5 McArn                    Hamilton               2:47.0       
  6 Williams                 Hamilton               2:55.0       
  7 Jackson                  Hamilton               3:09.0       
  8 Swenson                  Hamilton               3:19.0       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Holcomb                  Hamilton               2:49.9      5
  2 Acompora                 Hamilton               2:52.5      3
  3 Hauck                    Madison                2:53.5      1
  4 Manwarren                Morrisville-Eaton      2:54.0       
  5 Bonini                   Hamilton               2:55.7       
  6 Kayla                    DeRuyter               3:12.9       
  7 Chapman                  DeRuyter               3:45.8       

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hamilton                                   5:10.0      5

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hamilton                                   5:29.0      5
  2 Hamilton                                   5:47.0      0

                  Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Manwarren                Morrisville-Eaton     13:28.0      5
  2 LaFever                  Morrisville-Eaton     14:11.0      3

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hamilton                                  10:42.0      5

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hirsch                   Morrisville-Eaton      5:10.0      5
  2 Helfant                  Hamilton               5:31.0      3
  3 Drake                    Madison                5:42.3      1
  4 McArn                    Hamilton               5:42.7       
  5 Grabow                   Morrisville-Eaton      5:45.0       
  6 Holcomb                  Hamilton               5:48.0       
  7 MacPhearson              Hamilton               6:15.0       
  8 Williams                 Hamilton               6:16.0       
  9 Jackson                  Hamilton               6:36.0       

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donker                   Morrisville-Eaton    33-02.50    NWI     5
  2 Werner                   Hamilton             27-09.00    NWI     3

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Idzi                     Madison              28-06.00    NWI     5
  2 Snyder                   Morrisville-Eaton    28-00.00    NWI     3
  3 Leclue                   DeRuyter             25-05.00    NWI     1
  4 Hauck                    Madison              23-08.00    NWI      

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hamilton                                     48.1      5
  2 Morrisville-Eaton                            51.2      0

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morrisville-Eaton                            55.5      5
  2 Madison                                    1:00.4      0
  3 DeRuyter                                   1:02.0       
  4 Hamilton                                   1:12.0       

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Klingaman                Hamilton               1:01.0      5
  2 Swenson                  Hamilton               1:03.0      3
  3 Klepeis                  Hamilton               1:07.0      1
  4 Wright                   Hamilton               1:10.0       
  5 Elliott                  Morrisville-Eaton      1:11.0       
  6 Robbins                  Hamilton               1:13.0       
  7 Foster                   Hamilton               1:15.0       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Spriggs                  Morrisville-Eaton      1:06.9      5
  2 Acompora                 Hamilton               1:09.4      3
  3 Holm                     Hamilton               1:10.5      1
  4 Mbage                    Morrisville-Eaton      1:11.6       
  5 Campbell                 Morrisville-Eaton      1:15.4       
  6 Me Lawrence              DeRuyter               1:20.6       
  7 Kenyon                   Hamilton               1:39.0       

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donker                   Morrisville-Eaton        25.5    NWI     5
  2 Eherer                   Hamilton                 26.9    NWI     3
  3 Niles                    Hamilton                 27.2    NWI     1
  4 Ayers                    Morrisville-Eaton        30.1    NWI      
  5 Werner                   Hamilton                 30.9    NWI      
  6 Klepeis                  Hamilton                 31.1    NWI      
  7 Wright                   Hamilton                 32.6    NWI      
  8 Robbins                  Hamilton                 33.4    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sykes                    Madison                  30.5    NWI     5
  2 Campbell                 Morrisville-Eaton        30.6    NWI     3
  3 Belden                   Madison                  32.1    NWI     1
  4 Kenyon                   Hamilton                 33.1    NWI      
  5 Henke                    Hamilton                 33.3    NWI      
  6 Palmer                   Morrisville-Eaton        34.1    NWI      
  7 Ammerman                 Hamilton                 34.3    NWI      
  8 Rounsaville              DeRuyter                 34.6    NWI      
  9 Jackson                  Morrisville-Eaton        35.1    NWI      
 10 Croyle                   Hamilton                 37.9    NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hirsch                   Morrisville-Eaton     12:31.0      5
  2 Grabow                   Morrisville-Eaton     13:18.0      3

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Schoonmaker              Hamilton             15-10.50    NWI     5
  2 Hirsch                   Morrisville-Eaton    15-10.00    NWI     3
  3 Eherer                   Hamilton             14-09.00    NWI     1
  4 Hill                     Morrisville-Eaton    13-10.00    NWI      
  5 Niles                    Hamilton             13-04.50    NWI      
  6 Drake                    Madison              12-11.00    NWI      
  7 Werner                   Hamilton             10-11.50    NWI      
  8 Ayers                    Morrisville-Eaton    10-01.00    NWI      
  9 Gelatt                   Morrisville-Eaton     8-10.00    NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Snyder                   Morrisville-Eaton    13-06.00    NWI     5
  2 Hauck                    Madison              12-10.50    NWI     3
  3 Davis                    Morrisville-Eaton    11-05.00    NWI     1
  4 Robertson                Hamilton             11-03.50    NWI      
  5 Glisson                  DeRuyter             11-00.00    NWI      
  6 Sykes                    Madison              10-11.00    NWI      
  7 Me Lawrence              DeRuyter             10-02.50    NWI      
  8 Rounsaville              DeRuyter             10-00.50    NWI      
  9 Belden                   Madison               9-06.50    NWI      

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ogrydziak                Morrisville-Eaton    30-01.00      5
  2 Elliott                  Morrisville-Eaton    25-10.50      3
  3 Thomas                   Morrisville-Eaton    25-09.50      1
  4 Marshall                 Morrisville-Eaton    22-09.00       
  5 Brundage                 Morrisville-Eaton    16-00.00       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marsala                  Morrisville-Eaton    22-04.00      5
  2 Kanaby                   DeRuyter             21-11.00      3
  3 Chapman                  DeRuyter             21-09.50      1
  4 Me Lawrence              DeRuyter             17-05.00       
  5 Shelby                   DeRuyter             14-08.00       

                 Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Holbert                  Morrisville-Eaton     1:16.00      5

                 Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Davis                    Morrisville-Eaton     1:28.00      5



           Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morrisville-Eaton           63     13   18    6    0   18    8    0  
  2 Hamilton                    52     14    6    8   15    0    9    0  
  3 Madison                      2      0    2    0    0    0    0    0  


          Varsity Girls Team Scores (14 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morrisville-Eaton           65     16   14   11    5   10    9    0  
  2 Hamilton                    23      4   11    3    5    0    0    0  
  3 Madison                     16      7    1    0    0    0    8    0  
  4 DeRuyter                     9      0    0    0    0    8    1    0