2021 Results‎ > ‎

Boys Warrior Specialty Events Invitational (Clinton)

Meet Name - Warrior Specialty events Invitational
Date 5/28/2021
Conditions - overcast & cold!
Scores:
Boys Pole Vault
PlaceNameTeamMark
1STILZCCS8-009
1MOROSKN8-009
3KENNEDYSKN8-006
4GUENTHNERDVL7-004
Boys 110 HH
PlaceNameTeamMark
1BARNESWCV18.710
2L PELKEYCCS19.38
3B PELKEYCCS22.06
Boys ONE MILE
PlaceNameTeamMark
1BENDERSKN4:19.710
2GRIZARDISSKN4:47.28
3NORRISSKN4:51.86
4DETRAGLIACCS5:18.64
5MUSANTECCS5:49.72
Boys 300 H
PlaceNameTeamMark
1GUENTHNERDVL46.710
2BARNESWCV47.18
3L PELKEYCCS47.56
4B PELKEYCCS47.64
5WILCOXCCS49.32
Boys 3000 STPL
PlaceNameTeamMark
1PERSAMPIERISKN10:01.110
2HOUCKSAQ11:42.08
3OWENSSAQ11:53.56
4P DAWESCCS13:03.04
Boys 5000
PlaceNameTeamMark
1DETRAGLIACCS18:40.310
2MUSANTECCS20:13.68
3KAMPDVL21:33.76
Boys Pent HHPlaceNameTeamMark
1PINTOCCS17.3569
2GROSSMANDVL17.7530
3PACIOREKSKN17.9511
4LUCIOCCS18.7438
5MICHAELWCV19.8346
6DEVINECCS22.7154
7LOPEZWCV:27.62
Boys Pent LJPlaceNameTeamMark
1LUCIOCCS19-10.50600
2PINTOCCS18-05.25506
3PACIOREKSKN18-02.75494
4GROSSMANDVL17-08.50461
5DEVINECCS17-06.50451
6MICHAELWCV16-03.50377
7LOPEZWCV12-05173
Boys Pent HJPlaceNameTeamMark
1PINTOCCS5-11.50644
2PACIOREKSKN5-07.50560
2LUCIOCCS5-05.75520
4DEVINECCS5-05.75520
5GROSSMANDVL5-01.75441
6MICHAELWCVnh0
6LOPEZWCVnh0
Boys Pent 1500PlaceNameTeamMark
1DEVINECCS5:06.9519
2MICHAELWCV5:15.3474
3PACIOREKSKN5:22.6435
4GROSSMANDVL05:31.1394
5LOPEZWCV05:35.8370
6LUCIOCCS06:09.5226
7PINTOCCS6:09.9224
Boys Pent SHOTPlaceNameTeamSCORE
1MICHAELWCV31-09.75468
2PACIOREKSKN30-05442
3LUCIOCCS29-03.50422
4GROSSMANDVL24-07.50337
5PINTOCCS24-05.50334
6DEVINECCS23-05.75317
7LOPEZWCV22-10.75306
Boys Pent FINALPlaceNameTeamSCORE
1PACIOREKSKN2,44210
2PINTOCCS2,2778
3LUCIOCCS2,2066
4GROSSMANDVL.2,1634
5DEVINECCS1,9612
6MICHAELWCV1,6651
7LOPEZWCV8510
Boys THROWSPlaceNameTeamMark
PENT SHOT PUT1DEDICKEWCV41-11654
2MURPHYDVL36-09.75559
3BILINSKIDVL34-05.25516
4ARROYOSKN33-05.50498
5REEDWCV31-04.75460
6DITATAWCV31-03457
7WALTERSCCS27-07.50391
8THOMPSONSKNX0
Boys THROWSPlaceNameTeamMark
PENT DISCUS1MURPHYDVL113-07556
2THOMPSONSKN93-00432
3WALTERSCCS89-07412
4BILINSKIDVL85-04387
5DEDICKEWCV81-00362
6REEDWCV80-07359
7DITATAWCV80-05358
8ARROYOSKNX0
Boys THROWSPlaceNameTeamMark
PENT WEIGHT1DEDICKEWCV45-03.50667
2WALTERSCCS42-01611
3MURPHYDVL39-02.50562
4REEDWCV37-06.25533
5BILINSKIDVL34-06481
6DITATAWCV34-00473
7THOMPSONSKNX0
8ARROYOSKNX0
Boys THROWSPlaceNameTeamMark
PENT HAMMER1DEDICKEWCV118-08450
2MURPHYDVL95-10338
3DITATAWCV89-04307
4WALTERSCCS85-08289
5REEDWCV84-10285
6BILINSKIDVL57-11156
7THOMPSONSKNX0
7ARROYOSKNX0
Boys THROWSPlaceNameTeamMark
PENT JAVELIN1WALTERSCCS115-02372
2BILINSKIDVL111-01354
3MURPHYDVL84-06240
4DEDICKEWCV67-06169
5REEDWCV62-00147
6DITATAWCV59-00134
7THOMPSONSKNX0
8ARROYOSKNX0
Boys THROWSPlaceNameTeamSCORE
PENT FINAL1DEDICKEWCV2,30210
2MURPHYDVL2,2558
3WALTERSCCS2,0756
4BILINSKIDVL1,8944
5REEDWCV1,7842
6DITATAWCV1,7291
7ARROYOSKN4980
8THOMPSONSKN4320
Boys team scores:
1CLINTON85
2Skaneateles59
3Dolgeville36
4West Canada Valley32
5Sauquoit14