2021 Results‎ > ‎

SV,Oriskany@Clinton

Meet Name - Clinton, Sauquoit & Oriskany
Date 4/28/2021Conditions - Rain & wind
Location - CCS
Boys 100
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Ikenna DuruCCS11.5
2Enrico LucioCCS11.7
3Ethan BennSAQ12.4
4Brandon leeSAQ12.7
5Trevor FordeCCS12.8
6Madden MilesSAQ13.2
Boys 200
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Jack DevineCCS25.3
2Ethan BennSAQ26.4
3Louis PintoCCS26.9
4J.WhittakerOKY30.6
5T.MaceraOKY32.7
Boys 400
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Jack DevineCCS56.2
2Samuel ButcherCCS56.8
3Ethan BennSAQ59.5
4Caleb StancoCCS1:01.5
5Nic FostiniCCS1:03.0
6Jonathan MudgeSAQ1:16.9
Boys 800
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Joey DetragliaCCS2:27.5
2Dennis BrownSAQ2:33.9
3Allen BrownSAQ2:51.6
4G.LisbergOKY3:03.8
5Nick HeseltonCCS3:15.4
Boys 1600
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Joey DetragliaCCS5:07.5
2Sean KellemSAQ5:14.0
3Logan HouckSAQ5:18.1
4Kale OwensSAQ5:19.9
5John MusanteCCS6:14.2
6G.LisbergOKY6:54.1
Boys 110HH
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Louis PintoCCS17.0
2Kole DavignonCCS18.8
3Dylan GiffordSAQ19.6
4Luke PelkeyCCS21.1
5Ben PelkeyCCS22.7
6Landon StilzCCS22-7
Boys 3200m
PlaceNameTeamMark
1
2
3Not contested
4
5
Boys 400H
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Luke PelkeyCCS1:08.9
2Morrison PowellCCS1:12.3
3Brandon LeeSAQ1:13.0
4Nigel MooreCCS1:14.1
5Matt SquiresCCS1:14.6
6Ben PelkeyCCS01:17.9
Boys Long Jump
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Enrico LucioCCS18-07.50
2Jack DevineCCS17-11.50
3Cooper SiddonCCS17-10
4Jack SaundersCCS16-10
5Nic FostiniCCS16-03.50
6Caleb StancoCCS14-06
Boys Triple Jump
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Louis PintoCCS37-08
2Landon StilzCCS28-07
Boys High Jump
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Louis PintoCCS5-08
2Ikenna DuruCCS5-06
3Morrison PowellCCS4-08
Boys Pole Vault
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Matt CancillaCCS10-06
2Oliver WaltersCCS8-00
3Nick HeseltonCCS7-00
3Landon StilzCCS7-00
Boys Shot Put
12#PlaceNameTeamMark
1Aiden WalterCCS39-08
2GiffordSAQ38-04
3CopperwheatCCS30-07
4Oliver WaltersCCS29-11.50
5Sam CostanzoCCS24-02
6
Boys Discus
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Oliver WaltersCCS95-01
2Aiden WalterCCS94-06
3GiffordCCS86-09
4Kole DavignonCCS84-06
5Jack DenoonCCS55-00
Boys 4 X 1 relay
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Forde.Duru,Moore,LucioCCS49.0
Boys 4 X 8 relay
PlaceNameTeamMark
1P.Dawes, M.Dawes,CCS12:00.0
M.Powell,N.Fostini




Meet Name - Clinton, Sauquoit & Oriskany
Date 4/28/2021
Conditions - Rain & wind
Location - CCS
Girls 100
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Victoria LewisCCS12.9
2Sadie DavignonCCS13.2
3A.LasherOKY13.8
4WalkerSAQ13.9
5M.DenisonOKY14.1
6S.HightOKY14.2
Girls 200
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Victoria LewisCCS28.2
2A.LasherOKY29.3
3Sadie DavignonCCS29.8
4WalkerSAQ30.6
5M.DenisonOKY31.1
6Lydia DetragliaCCS32.1
Girls 400
PlaceNameTeamMark
1WeibelSAQ1:02.5
2Lydia DetragliaCCS1:07.8
3Emily HemstroughtCCS1:01.1
4KuhnSAQ1:12.9
5WalkerSAQ1:14.0
6DikarSAQ1:21.1
Girls 800
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Taylor HarveyCCS2:38.2
2WeibelSAQ2:44.9
3Emily HemstroughtCCS2:58.4
4K.ThierryOKY3:09.1
5McCarthySAQ3:13.5
6CareySAQ3:20.7
Girls 1500
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Taylor HarveyCCS5:16.6
2CareySAQ6:12.2
3K.ThierryOKY6:17.8
4McCarthySAQ6:35.9
5O.BelfeOKY7:06.0
Girls 100HH
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Finley DavignonCCS17.7
2Georgia DeepCCS19.5
Girls 3000m
PlaceNameTeamMark
1
2
3Not contested
4
Girls 400H
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Leah BortonCCS1:37.9
Girls Long Jump
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Finley DavignonCCS15-07
2Jenna DeepCCS13-00
3S.HightOKY11-03
4Rebecah BashantCCS10-03
5Karina DavisCCS9-01
Girls Triple Jump
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Georgia DeepCCS29-02
2Eva GaetanoCCS26-01
3Grace JohnsonCCS20-06
Girls High Jump
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Finley DavignonCCS4-06
2Karina DavisCCS4-00
Girls Pole VaultPlaceNameTeamMark
1Georgia DeepCCS7-00
1Lydia DetragliaCCS7-00
Girls Shot Put
4KPlaceNameTeamMark
1Jenna DeepCCS28-04
2Madeline WaltersCCS25-01
3DonieleskyOKY20-05
4Leah BortonCCS17-08
5EdwardsOKY16-02
Girls Discus
PlaceNameTeamMark
1Madeline WaltersCCS96-02
2Jenna DeepCCS90-00
3Georgia DeepCCS57-09
4DanielskiOKY51-03
5EdwardsOKY37-02
6
Girls 4 X 1 relay
PlaceNameTeamMark
1S.Davignon,LewisCCS53.5
Trunfio,F.Davignon
2Lasher,Denison,OKY56.5
Daskiewich,Hight
Girls 4 X 8 relay
PlaceNameTeamMark
1L.Borton, C.Pascucci,CCS13:49.9
E.Gaetano,E.Hemstrough