Archives‎ > ‎2011 Results‎ > ‎

2011 Junkyards

 
 
Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          18th Annual Junkyard Relays                         
                       Clinton High School  - 5/13/2011                       
                                    Results                                   

Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alec Peinkofer            10 Baldwinsville            4:31.36    2.50
  2 Aaron Tompkins          12 New Hartford           4:33.69    2  
  3 Adam Bankert             11 Clinton                   4:38.78    0.25
  4 Joshua Perez               9 Baldwinsville            4:38.99    2.50
  5 Ryan Strassberger         12 New Hartford           4:40.20    2  
  6 Kevin O'Rourke            12 Adirondack             4:41.76    0.75
  7 John Durfee               12 Chittenango            4:42.97    1  
  8 Nicholas Tyler            10 South Jefferson        4:44.03    1.25
  9 Andrew Fleming            10 Baldwinsville          4:44.10    2.50
10 Brad Kowalczyk            12 New Hartford           4:46.37    2  
11 Cody DeBernardis          11 Whitesboro             4:46.67    0.50
12 Nick Ashton                8 Whitesboro             4:48.59    0.50
13 Cody McCarthy             10 Solvay                 4:50.93    1.50
14 Nate Donaldson             9 New Hartford           4:51.63    2  
15 Matt Cregan               10 Solvay                 4:52.18    1.50
16 Gabe Acey                 10 Adirondack             4:53.58    0.75
17 Nathan LoParco            11 Baldwinsville          4:57.33    2.50
18 Nathan Carr                9 Solvay                 4:59.53    1.50
19 Nathan Traynor            12 South Jefferson        5:00.31    1.25
20 Coty Cowles               12 South Jefferson        5:00.66    1.25
21 Ethan Turner              10 Chittenango            5:00.98    1  
22 Coty Lutz                  9 Adirondack             5:06.21    0.75
23 Kenny Galbraith            9 Chittenango            5:07.32    1  
24 Johnathan Roberts          9 Chittenango            5:07.35    1  
25 Jonathan Doane            12 Camden                 5:08.53 
26 Mitchell Torres           12 Proctor                5:08.63 
27 Ruvem Karpovich            9 Proctor                5:11.59 
28 Simon Stanco              11 Clinton                5:11.89    0.25
29 Pete Cifaratta            11 Solvay                 5:12.21    1.50
30 Matt Fee                   9 South Jefferson        5:13.45    1.25
31 Nick Contento             10 Proctor                5:17.63 
32 Eddie Pugh                10 Adirondack             5:19.23    0.75
33 Aaron Allen               10 Camden                 5:22.72 
34 Tom Murn                   9 West Canada            5:23.79 
35 Ed Royal                   9 Whitesboro             5:24.45    0.50
36 Maddox Riley              11 Clinton                5:25.71    0.25
37 Andrew Spagnuolo          10 Camden                 5:26.54 
38 David Diaz                11 Proctor                5:26.76 
39 Jeff Kistner              10 Clinton                5:30.60    0.25
40 Joe Rosati                12 Whitesboro             5:43.58    0.50
41 McCully Crossette         11 West Canada            5:46.69 
42 Josh Coughlin              9 Camden                 5:49.35 
43 Richard Wagner            10 West Canada            6:03.72 
44 Steve Kinsella            11 West Canada            6:07.07 
45 Daniel Donahue            11 South Lewis            6:12.96 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Hoover             12 Baldwinsville            16.07   7   1.33
  2 Eric Riley                12 Oneida                   16.40   7
  3 Eric Butler               11 West Canada              16.56   7   3.33
  4 Alexander Henderson       12 APW                      16.70   7   2.66
  5 Charles Straney           12 West Canada              16.74   6   3.33
  6 Kyle Masi                 11 New Hartford             16.85   7   1.66
  7 Greg Jo                   12 Clinton                  16.97   7   1  
  8 Joe Capparelli            12 APW                      17.59   6   2.66
  9 Ward Seymour              10 Camden                   18.07   4   2  
10 Mike Pawloski             12 South Lewis              18.14   6
11 Kris Ingerson             12 Chittenango              18.20   6   0.33
12 Devin Peebles             10 South Lewis              18.26   5
13 Nick Stoltz               10 VVS                      18.43   5   0.66
14 Gage Baker                12 Camden                   18.43   4   2  
15 Austin Nojaim             11 Chittenango              18.60   5   0.33
16 Aaron Davis               10 Camden                   18.90   4   2  
17 Paul Hernon               12 New Hartford             18.92   5   1.66
18 Jonathan Hingre           12 Baldwinsville            18.92   6   1.33
19 Ross Agen                  9 West Canada              18.95   3   3.33
20 Steve Patricia             9 Oneida                   19.40   4
21 Ben Onyejuruwa            12 Clinton                  19.56   3   1  
22 Nathan Dugan              11 VVS                      19.61   1   0.66
23 Cory Youngs               12 Adirondack               19.72   5
24 Nick Woodman              12 Proctor                  19.74   2
25 Christian Cognetto         9 New Hartford             19.85   3   1.66
26 Chris Palmer              12 South Jefferson          19.93   6
27 Joe Macri                 11 Clinton                  20.05   3   1  
28 Allen Weakley              9 Adirondack               20.07   1
29 Trevor Cowles             10 South Jefferson          20.07   3
30 Vincent Galloway          12 Proctor                  20.14   4
31 Tim Thomas                11 VVS                      20.17   2   0.66
32 Brandon Paninski          11 APW                      20.41   4   2.66
33 Josh Florence             12 Adirondack               20.55   2
34 Riley Synenki              9 West Canada              20.64   2
35 Gregory Lefancheck        10 Baldwinsville            20.91   3   1.33
36 Bradley Gosselin          10 South Jefferson          21.00   2
37 Mark Zeina                10 Clinton                  21.35   1
38 Max Smith                  9 Chittenango              21.55   1   0.33
39 Carlton Knighton          12 Proctor                  21.91   5

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 180 lbs. +
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oneida                                                47.07   2  10  
     1) Canyon Hicks 9                  2) Matt Barlow 10                
     3) Tyler Miller 12                 4) Keith Johnson 12              
  2 Proctor                                               48.32   2   8  
     1) Amaro Foster 11                 2) Xavier Ross 10                
     3) Nick Woodman 12                 4) Andrew Rodriguez 11           
  3 Clinton                                               49.28   2   6  
     1) George Allen 11                 2) Ted Siedsma 10                
     3) Devin Cornelius 11              4) Jon Wilmot 12                 
  4 West Canada Valley                                    52.49   2   5  
     1) John Joslin 10                  2) Riley Synenki 9               
     3) Adam Coleman 12                 4) Dalton Gorinshek 8            
  5 Whitesboro                                            53.22   2   4  
     1) Josh Nemeyer 11                 2) Luis Gonzalez 11              
     3) Craig Rugari 12                 4) Lucas Rugari 11               
  6 South Jefferson                                       55.15   1   3  
     1) Jacob Patrick 12                2) Brandon Schad 11              
     3) Jerod Hayward-Weaver 12         4) Cody Thomas 12                
  7 New Hartford                                          55.18   2   2  
     1) Bryce Hobin 12                  2) David Lloyd 12                
     3) Matt Twitchell 12               4) Ben Toach 12                  
  8 South Lewis                                           55.86   1   1  
     1) Justin Doolen 11                2) Mark Oster 12                 
     3) Dylan Swiernik 11               4) Hunter Fenton 9               
  9 Adirondack                                            56.51   1
     1) William Brown 11                2) Paul Yelton 12                
     3) Josh Wilcox 11                  4) Robert Youngberg 12           
10 Westmoreland                                          58.14   1
     1) Jessy Treen 9                   2) Mark Treen 11                 
     3) James Nowak 9                   4) Luke Taverne 12               
11 APW                                                 1:03.68   1
     1) Ben Clark 12                    2) Tyler Darby 12                
     3) Devlyn Johnson 10               4) Lawrence Phoenix 10           

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 220 lbs. +
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwinsville                                         54.94   10  
     1) Thomas McGetrick 10             2) Mark Stanard 12               
     3) Jacob Florack 10                4) Jacob Margrey 12              
  2 Oneida                                                55.02    8  
     1) Kyle Blessing 12                2) Dan Margo 12                  
     3) David Carroll 9                 4) Tyler Havener 9               
  3 Clinton                                               55.12    6  
     1) Steve Zuchowski 11              2) Tom Debraggio 12              
     3) Brian Oehlsen 10                4) Elliot Adler 11               
  4 Camden                                                57.60    5  
     1) John Heller 12                  2) Josh Jenkins 12               
     3) Tyler Beckwith 11               4) Craig Kendrick 11             
  5 New Hartford                                        1:02.63    4  
     1) Lou Monaco 10                   2) Joe Catanzarita 9             
     3) Marco Pittarelli 9              4) Tom Pfisterer 9               
  6 Rome Free Academy                                   1:07.76    3  
     1) Miles Bardo 12                  2) Michael Phillips 12           
     3) Michael Grider 11               4) Dominique Griggs 12           
-- VVS/Proctor                                           55.87 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Proctor                                               44.46   3  10  
     1) Chris Simmons 10                2) Carlton Knighton 12           
     3) Hakem Stewart 11                4) Richard Pete 12               
  2 Rome Free Academy                                     45.75   3   8  
     1) Kevin Chen 12                   2) Josh Maiolo 12                
     3) George Brown 10                 4) James Yates 12                
  3 Camden                                                46.05   3   6  
     1) Kevin Davis 12                  2) Brian Kelley 12               
     3) Gage Baker 12                   4) Kevin Jones 9                 
  4 VVS                                                   46.20   3   5  
     1) Dylan Guider 12                 2) Matt Femia 12                 
     3) Hakeem Rathbun 9                4) Nash Robb 11                  
  5 South Jefferson                                       46.48   3   4  
     1) Cortney Nicholas 12             2) Matt Mundt 10                 
     3) Chris Palmer 12                 4) Zachary Woodward 12           
  6 New Hartford                                          47.63   3   3  
     1) Jewellian Powers 9              2) Casey Rebovich 11             
     3) Greg Shlotzhauer 12             4) Matt Twitchell 12             
  7 APW                                                   47.78   1   2  
     1) Joe Carusone 10                 2) Mitch Butler 12               
     3) Adrian Hartert 11               4) Brandon Paninski 11           
  8 Westmoreland                                          47.86   2   1  
     1) Tim Hanrahan 12                 2) Ryan Murling 11               
     3) Hassan Griffith 11              4) Tom Nolan 12                  
  9 Adirondack                                            48.24   2
     1) Ben Zheng 12                    2) Sage Chase 11                 
     3) Adam Czajka 12                  4) James Koperda 9               
10 West Canada Valley                                    48.50   2
     1) Mike Zbytniewski 12             2) Frankie Kraszewski 11         
     3) Joe Miller 12                   4) Ethan Golem 12                
11 Baldwinsville                                         48.52   2
     1) Alexander Nagy 12               2) Stephen Cavallario 12         
     3) Parker Kiff 12                  4) Paul Moore 9                  
12 Whitesboro                                            49.13   2
     1) Michael Wurz 11                 2) Mitch Cain 12                 
     3) Tim Bishop 10                   4) Devin Korrie 11               
13 Oneida                                                49.14   2
     1) Conor Lomonaco 12               2) Colin Law 9                   
     3) Connor McCarthy 12              4) Ben Adams 12                  
14 Chittenango                                           49.72   1
     1) Christian Henry 11              2) Mathew Cobb 12                
     3) Lucas Rogers 10                 4) Kris Ingerson 12              
15 Solvay                                                50.32   1
     1) Seth Grady 9                    2) Carmen Sarno 10               
     3) Josh Marotti 9                  4) DaShawn Procks 10             
16 South Lewis                                           50.40   1
     1) Tyler Christman 11              2) Jordan Aguiar 10              
     3) Dominic Sabatini 9              4) Graham Bronson 11             
17 Clinton                                             1:04.71   1
     1) Dan Hamlin 11                   2) Nial Burdick 9                
     3) Tom Rizzo 9                     4) Ross Adler 9                  

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwinsville                                       1:35.98   3  10  
     1) Antonio Peck 12                 2) Nate Wicks 10                 
     3) Parker Kiff 12                  4) Alexander Nagy 12             
  2 Proctor                                             1:36.41   3   8  
     1) Amaro Foster 11                 2) Aung Khaing 10                
     3) Robert Hamilton 9               4) Xavier Williams 12            
  3 South Jefferson                                     1:37.61   3   6  
     1) Hollis Harrington 11            2) Cortney Nicholas 12           
     3) Troy Darrah 12                  4) Zachary Woodward 12           
  4 Rome Free Academy                                   1:38.95   3   5  
     1) John Allen 10                   2) Dylan Thomas 10               
     3) Sam Shields 11                  4) Anthony Moran 12              
  5 Clinton                                             1:39.80   2   4  
     1) Joe Moda 10                     2) Connor Hawes 10               
     3) Greg Jo 12                      4) Ted Siedsma 10                
  6 Camden                                              1:40.71   1   3  
     1) Kevin Davis 12                  2) Dustin Lewis 10               
     3) Brian Kelley 12                 4) Kevin Jones 9                 
  7 New Hartford                                        1:42.28   2   2  
     1) Jewellian Powers 9              2) Luke Bogar 11                 
     3) Marcus Castaneda 10             4) Matt Twitchell 12             
  8 Westmoreland                                        1:43.87   2   1  
     1) Tom Nolan 12                    2) Ryan Murling 11               
     3) Hassan Griffith 11              4) Austin Acee 9                 
  9 APW                                                 1:47.59   1
     1) Alex McAdam 11                  2) Joe Capparelli 12             
     3) Marty Smith 11                  4) Kevin Vold 12                 
10 West Canada Valley                                  1:52.57   2
     1) Tyler Kulesa 11                 2) Michael Sweet 7               
     3) Adam Congdon 9                  4) Anthony Minasi 9              
11 Whitesboro                                          1:54.27   2
     1) Shea Lamanque 9                 2) John Diskin 9                 
     3) Brady Humphrey 9                4) Luis Gonzalez 11              
12 Chittenango                                         2:05.15   1
     1) John Sagor 9                    2) Mike Dehart 11                
     3) Mark Denton 11                  4) John Dullen 9                 
-- Adirondack                                               DQ   3  Uniform
     1) Andrew Abdo 9                   2) Josh Thompson 9               
     3) Tyler Pocchiari 10              4) Allen Weakley 9               
-- Solvay                                                   DQ   3  3-4 Out of Zone
     1) Jacob Callisto 10               2) Nick Cometti 9                
     3) Eric Goodrich 9                 4) Carmen Sarno 10               

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Hartford                                        3:33.87   2  10  
     1) Herbert Ludowieg 10             2) Casey Rebovich 11             
     3) Greg Shlotzhauer 12             4) Tyler Williams 12             
  2 Baldwinsville                                       3:34.06   2   8  
     1) Ethan Pacheck 12                2) Andrew Hoover 12              
     3) Matthew Pond 11                 4) Alexander Malecki 12          
  3 Adirondack                                          3:36.36   2   6  
     1) Eric Swiecki 12                 2) Adam Czajka 12                
     3) Sage Chase 11                   4) Kevin O'Rourke 12             
  4 VVS                                                 3:38.03   2   5  
     1) Vinnie Bailey 11                2) Dylan Guider 12               
     3) Matt Femia 12                   4) Nash Robb 11                  
  5 Chittenango                                         3:40.25   2   4  
     1) Jason Given 11                  2) Austin Nojaim 11              
     3) Kris Ingerson 12                4) Josh Bennington 10            
  6 Westmoreland                                        3:40.65   1   3  
     1) Ryan Mathis 12                  2) Ryan Murling 11               
     3) Dan Edick 11                    4) Luke Taverne 12               
  7 West Canada Valley                                  3:41.35   2   2  
     1) Ethan Golem 12                  2) Joe Miller 12                 
     3) Eric Butler 11                  4) Charles Straney 12            
  8 Whitesboro                                          3:42.33   2   1  
     1) Chris Hunter 11                 2) Luis Gonzalez 11              
     3) Craig Rugari 12                 4) Lucas Rugari 11               
  9 Oneida                                              3:50.75   1
     1) Terrel Wynn 11                  2) Colin Law 9                   
     3) Connor McCarthy 12              4) Canyon Hicks 9                
10 Proctor                                             3:54.46   1
     1) Reda Brika 10                   2) Xavier Ross 10                
     3) Vincent Galloway 12             4) Derrick Owens 10              
11 Camden                                              3:57.80   1
     1) Blake Hinman 11                 2) John Marnell 9                
     3) Colby Stratton 11               4) Ethan Proper 11               
12 Rome Free Academy                                   4:11.98   1
     1) Tim Philley 12                  2) Immanuel Carter 9             
     3) Matthew Morse 10                4) James Gressel 12              
13 Solvay                                              4:23.03   1
     1) Adam Tanzella 9                 2) Mat Lauro 9                   
     3) Nathan Gillette 9               4) Seth Grady 9                  
14 Clinton                                             4:32.96   1
     1) Mark Zeina 10                   2) Matt Stoetzner 10             
     3) Jeff Kistner 10                 4) Tyler Litz 10                 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Hartford                                        8:42.45   10  
     1) Reuben Mathew 11                2) Tyler Williams 12             
     3) James Quinn 11                  4) Nate Donaldson 9              
  2 South Lewis                                         8:49.40    8  
     1) Jordan Aguiar 10                2) Sam Anderson 11               
     3) Ben Zehr 9                      4) Ryan Teal 9                   
  3 Proctor                                             9:08.39    6  
     1) Nick Contento 10                2) Derrick Owens 10              
     3) Carlton Knighton 12             4) Romillo Wade 10               
  4 Baldwinsville                                       9:17.85    5  
     1) Matthew Calnan 12               2) Stephen Keegan 9              
     3) Matthew Pond 11                 4) Antonio Martinez 10           
  5 Solvay                                              9:23.85    4  
     1) Nathan Carr 9                   2) Pete Cifaratta 11             
     3) Matt Cregan 10                  4) Cody McCarthy 10              
  6 Clinton                                             9:42.14    3  
     1) Jose Garcia 12                  2) Jeff Kistner 10               
     3) Maddox Riley 11                 4) Simon Stanco 11               
  7 Westmoreland                                        9:45.96    2  
     1) Ryan Mathis 12                  2) Dan Edick 11                  
     3) Tim Kulpa 10                    4) Adam Ayouche 12               
  8 Camden                                              9:47.18    1  
     1) John Marnell 9                  2) Andrew Spagnuolo 10           
     3) Aaron Allen 10                  4) Brandon Arbes 10              
  9 West Canada Valley                                  9:53.78 
     1) Nate Verbitsky 8                2) Chase Roesler 9               
     3) Adam Congdon 9                  4) Austin Stewart 8              
10 South Jefferson                                    10:03.50 
     1) Donald Cean 9                   2) Matt Fee 9                    
     3) Nathan Barbour 10               4) Stanley Shaw 12               
11 Chittenango                                        10:29.56 
     1) Dave White 12                   2) Nick Munoff 9                 
     3) Jacob Teeter 10                 4) Brad Murray 12                
12 Whitesboro                                         10:55.78 
     1) Zach Tauss 10                   2) Kyle Cox 10                   
     3) Dan Vetere 9                    4) Zack Kolek 9                  

Boys 1000 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Proctor                                             2:05.36   2  10  
     1) Aung Khaing 10                  2) Edguardo Colon 10             
     3) Chris Simmons 10                4) Romillo Wade 10               
  2 Baldwinsville                                       2:11.40   2   8  
     1) Sean Maar 10                    2) Nate Wicks 10                 
     3) Andrew Fleming 10               4) Alec Peinkofer 10             
  3 Clinton                                             2:17.22   2   6  
     1) Connor Hawes 10                 2) Ted Siedsma 10                
     3) Joe Moda 10                     4) Mike Barrett 10               
  4 Solvay                                              2:17.92   2   5  
     1) Carmen Sarno 10                 2) DaShawn Procks 10             
     3) Cody McCarthy 10                4) Jacob Callisto 10             
  5 New Hartford                                        2:18.07   2   4  
     1) Dmitri Simmons 10               2) Marcus Castaneda 10           
     3) Karol Jablonski 10              4) Herbert Ludowieg 10           
  6 Camden                                              2:21.38   2   3  
     1) Tom Confer 10                   2) Dustin Lewis 10               
     3) Aaron Davis 10                  4) Ward Seymour 10               
  7 Whitesboro                                          2:25.93   1   2  
     1) Joe Angerosa 10                 2) Kyle Cox 10                   
     3) Tim Bishop 10                   4) Kevin Roback 9                
  8 South Jefferson                                     2:28.54   1   1  
     1) Quinton Cuzzocrea 10            2) Bradley Gosselin 10           
     3) Trevor Cowles 10                4) Caleb Tift 10                 
  9 Westmoreland                                        2:30.47   1
     1) James Marchesani 10             2) Robert Heitzmann 8            
     3) Austin Acee 9                   4) Tim Kulpa 10                  
10 Adirondack                                          2:33.59   1
     1) Justin Moscicki 10              2) Cody Carpenter 10             
     3) Tyler Pocchiari 10              4) Gabe Acey 10                  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rome Free Academy                                   3:48.29   2  10  
     1) Jeff Brown 11                   2) James Yates 12                
     3) Kevin Chen 12                   4) Erik Winberg 10               
  2 Solvay                                              3:50.46   2   8  
     1) Matt Battaglia 10               2) Nick Cometti 9                
     3) Eric Goodrich 9                 4) John Salvagno 11              
  3 Clinton                                             3:51.99   2   6  
     1) Joe Macri 11                    2) Ben Onyejuruwa 12             
     3) Greg Jo 12                      4) Adam Bankert 11               
  4 South Jefferson                                     3:53.06   1   5  
     1) Matt Mundt 10                   2) Cortney Nicholas 12           
     3) Zachary Woodward 12             4) Nicholas Tyler 10             
  5 VVS                                                 3:54.52   2   4  
     1) Hakeem Rathbun 9                2) Matt Femia 12                 
     3) Nash Robb 11                    4) Dylan Guider 12               
  6 Adirondack                                          3:56.51   2   3  
     1) Adam Czajka 12                  2) Eric Swiecki 12               
     3) Sage Chase 11                   4) Steve Healt 12                
  7 Oneida                                              3:57.45   2   2  
     1) Ben Adams 12                    2) Zach Hall 10                  
     3) Keith Johnson 12                4) Eric Riley 12                 
  8 Proctor                                             4:02.85   2   1  
     1) Xavier Williams 12              2) Robert Hamilton 9             
     3) Richard Pete 12                 4) Ruvem Karpovich 9             
  9 West Canada Valley                                  4:06.94   1
     1) Joe Miller 12                   2) Ethan Golem 12                
     3) John Joslin 10                  4) Adam Congdon 9                
10 Baldwinsville                                       4:09.14   2
     1) Sean Maar 10                    2) Antonio Peck 12               
     3) Nate Wicks 10                   4) Connor Ross 8                 
11 Chittenango                                         4:09.94   1
     1) Christian Henry 11              2) Ken Carney 11                 
     3) Lucas Rogers 10                 4) Ethan Turner 10               
12 New Hartford                                        4:11.03   1
     1)                                 2) Greg Shlotzhauer 12           
     3) Matt Twitchell 12               4) Herbert Ludowieg 10           
13 APW                                                 4:20.13   1
     1) Alex McAdam 11                  2) Joe Carusone 10               
     3) Adrian Hartert 11               4) Marty Smith 11                
14 Camden                                              4:21.48   1
     1) Jonathan Doane 12               2) Kevin Davis 12                
     3) Colby Stratton 11               4) Blake Hinman 11               
15 South Lewis                                         4:26.46   1
     1) Graham Bronson 11               2) Tyler Christman 11            
     3) Dominic Sabatini 9              4) Derek Hill 9                  
16 Whitesboro                                          4:56.21   1
     1) Konrad Mozdzen 11               2) Paul Keefe 10                 
     3) Matt Cronauer 9                 4) Kevin Shah 9                  

Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Hartford                                       11:10.27   10  
     1) Brad Kowalczyk 12               2) Casey Rebovich 11             
     3) Ryan Strassberger 12            4) Aaron Tompkins 12             
  2 Baldwinsville                                      11:27.76    8  
     1) Alec Peinkofer 10               2) Joshua Perez 9                
     3) Alexander Malecki 12            4) Andrew Fleming 10             
  3 Oneida                                             11:35.71    6  
     1) Conor Lomonaco 12               2) Canyon Hicks 9                
     3) Will Coulter 9                  4) Connor McCarthy 12            
  4 Rome Free Academy                                  11:50.28    5  
     1) Erik Winberg 10                 2) Jeff Brown 11                 
     3) Andy Jeselson 9                 4) Connor Butters 11             
  5 South Jefferson                                    12:01.64    4  
     1) Coty Cowles 12                  2) Andrew Rockefeller 10         
     3) Nathan Traynor 12               4) Nicholas Tyler 10             
  6 Chittenango                                        12:04.71    3  
     1) Kenny Galbraith 9               2) Josh Bennington 10            
     3) Jason Given 11                  4) John Durfee 12                
  7 Whitesboro                                         12:19.27    2  
     1) Ed Royal 9                      2) Chris Hunter 11               
     3) Joe Rosati 12                   4) Kyle Pollicove 9              
  8 Proctor                                            13:03.04    1  
     1) Xavier Williams 12              2) Mitchell Torres 12            
     3) David Diaz 11                   4) Ruvem Karpovich 9             
  9 Adirondack                                         13:13.87 
     1) Mason Hadeen 9                  2) Zachary Coscomb 9             
     3) Eddie Judge 12                  4) Cody Carpenter 10             
10 Westmoreland                                       13:27.92 
     1) Ryan Mathis 12                  2) Adam Ayouche 12               
     3) Nate Jones 10                   4) Dan Edick 11                  
11 West Canada Valley                                 13:33.06 
     1) Richard Wagner 10               2) John Joslin 10                
     3) McCully Crossette 11            4) Tom Murn 9                    
12 Clinton                                            15:12.44 
     1) Matt Stoetzner 10               2) Kramer Whitney 9              
     3) Owen Tinkler 9                  4) Tim Schlosser 9               

Boys 3x400 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwinsville                                       3:03.45   2  10  
     1) Jonathan Hingre 12              2) Andrew Hoover 12              
     3) Ethan Pacheck 12                4)                               
  2 Oneida                                              3:08.12   2   8  
     1) Tyler Neal 12                   2) Eric Riley 12                 
     3) Zach Hall 10                    4) Steve Patricia 9              
  3 West Canada Valley                                  3:09.06   2   6  
     1) Eric Butler 11                  2) Charles Straney 12            
     3) Ross Agen 9                     4) Kyle Butler 7                 
  4 New Hartford                                        3:16.55   2   5  
     1) Paul Hernon 12                  2) Kyle Masi 11                  
     3) Christian Cognetto 9            4)                               
  5 Proctor                                             3:19.77   1   4  
     1) Nick Woodman 12                 2) Chris Simmons 10              
     3) Vincent Galloway 12             4)                               
  6 Clinton                                             3:21.30   2   3  
     1) Greg Jo 12                      2) Ben Onyejuruwa 12             
     3) Adam Bankert 11                 4) Mark Zeina 10                 
  7 Chittenango                                         3:22.90   1   2  
     1) Kris Ingerson 12                2) Austin Nojaim 11              
     3) Max Smith 9                     4)                               
  8 VVS                                                 3:22.91   1   1  
     1) Nathan Dugan 11                 2) Tim Thomas 11                 
     3) Nick Stoltz 10                  4)                               
  9 South Lewis                                         3:23.03   2
     1) Devin Peebles 10                2) Mike Pawloski 12              
     3) Sam Anderson 11                 4)                               
10 Camden                                              3:25.90   1
     1) Thomas Harrington 9             2) Robert Dewolfe 11             
     3) Marc Snow 9                     4)                               
11 South Jefferson                                     3:29.86   1
     1) Troy Darrah 12                  2) Trevor Cowles 10              
     3) Caleb Tift 10                   4)                               
12 Whitesboro                                          3:54.21   1
     1) Craig Rugari 12                 2) Lucas Rugari 11               
     3) Kyle Cox 10                     4)                               

Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Kress               11 Old Forge              6-00.00    3.33
  2 Shawn Calnan              10 Baldwinsville          5-10.00    0.50
  3 Ethan Kress               10 Old Forge              5-10.00    3.33
  4 Nate Donaldson             9 New Hartford           5-07.00    1.83
  4 Louis Kendall             12 South Jefferson        5-07.00    0.50
  4 Alexander Henderson       12 APW                    5-07.00    1.33
  4 Ben Onyejuruwa            12 Clinton                5-07.00    1.83
  4 Hakem Stewart             11 Proctor                5-07.00    0.50
  4 Connor Rockhill           11 Old Forge              5-07.00    3.33
  4 Brian Kelley              12 Camden                 5-07.00    2.66
11 Eli Cleveland             11 VVS                    5-04.00 
11 Cory Youngs               12 Adirondack             5-04.00    0.50
11 Jordan Chrobak            10 Clinton                5-04.00    1.83
11 Tanvir Sidhu              12 New Hartford           5-04.00    1.83
11 Gage Baker                12 Camden                 5-04.00    2.66
11 Robert Dewolfe            11 Camden                 5-04.00    2.66
17 Devin Cornelius           11 Clinton                5-01.00    1.83
17 Josh Bennington           10 Chittenango            5-01.00 
17 Edguardo Colon            10 Proctor                5-01.00    0.50
17 Dale Ortlieb              10 Oneida                 5-01.00 
17 Will Coulter               9 Oneida                 5-01.00 
17 Terrel Wynn               11 Oneida                 5-01.00 
17 Steve Patricia             9 Oneida                 5-01.00 
17 James Koperda              9 Adirondack             5-01.00    0.50
17 Ben Zheng                 12 Adirondack             5-01.00    0.50
17 Mitch Butler              12 APW                    5-01.00    1.33
17 Adrian Hartert            11 APW                    5-01.00    1.33
17 Mathew Cobb               12 Chittenango            5-01.00 
17 Dan Rockefeller           12 South Jefferson        5-01.00    0.50
17 Brad Kowalczyk            12 New Hartford           5-01.00    1.83
17 Ross Agen                  9 West Canada            5-01.00 
32 Harrison Warner            9 Baldwinsville          4-10.00    0.50
32 Xavier Ross               10 Proctor                4-10.00    0.50
32 Ken Carney                11 Chittenango            4-10.00 
32 Matt Fee                   9 South Jefferson        4-10.00    0.50
32 Mitch Cain                12 Whitesboro             4-10.00 
32 Jonathan Hingre           12 Baldwinsville          4-10.00    0.50
-- Michael Sweet              7 West Canada                 NH 
-- Dan Marsden               11 West Canada                 NH 
-- Casey Hanson              12 South Jefferson             NH 
-- Joe Rosati                12 Whitesboro                  NH 
-- Luke Taverne              12 Westmoreland                NH 
-- Cody Rider                12 Whitesboro                  NH 
-- Will Jarrett               9 Clinton                     NH 
-- Zach Tauss                10 Whitesboro                  NH 

Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Rockhill           11 Old Forge             13-00.00 
  2 David Koperda             12 Adirondack            12-00.00    3.33
  3 Tom Kidney                12 Camden                11-00.00    2.33
  3 Casey Hanson              12 South Jefferson       11-00.00    1.66
  3 Ben Zheng                 12 Adirondack            11-00.00    3.33
  3 Devin Korrie              11 Whitesboro            11-00.00    2.33
  3 Andrew Pfeil              10 South Jefferson       11-00.00    1.66
  8 Anthony Moran             12 RFA                   10-00.00 
  8 Justin Newman             11 New Hartford          10-00.00    0.66
  8 James Koperda              9 Adirondack            10-00.00    3.33
  8 Stephen Roback            11 Whitesboro            10-00.00    2.33
  8 Ben Vaccaro                9 Oneida                10-00.00 
  8 Cody Emerson              11 Whitesboro            10-00.00    2.33
  8 Conor Lomonaco            12 Oneida                10-00.00 
  8 Dominic Sabatini           9 South Lewis           10-00.00 
  8 George Youngs             10 West Canada           10-00.00    0.66
  8 Kevin Kress               11 Old Forge             10-00.00 
  8 Ward Seymour              10 Camden                10-00.00    2.33
  8 Mike Jennings             11 Westmoreland          10-00.00    1.33
  8 Tim Hanrahan              12 Westmoreland          10-00.00    1.33
  8 Kevin Vold                12 APW                   10-00.00 
  8 Jon Wilmot                12 Clinton               10-00.00    0.66
  8 Aaron Davis               10 Camden                10-00.00    2.33
24 Chase Roesler              9 West Canada            9-00.00    0.66
24 Dan Marsden               11 West Canada            9-00.00    0.66
24 Jordan Chrobak            10 Clinton                9-00.00    0.66
24 Mitch Cain                12 Whitesboro             9-00.00 
24 Joe Macri                 11 Clinton                9-00.00    0.66
24 Joe Capparelli            12 APW                    9-00.00 
24 Tom Confer                10 Camden                 9-00.00 
24 William Williams          11 New Hartford           9-00.00    0.66
24 Ben Derrane               11 New Hartford           9-00.00    0.66
24 James Marchesani          10 Westmoreland           9-00.00    1.33
34 Josh Marotti               9 Solvay                 8-00.00 
34 Derek Hill                 9 South Lewis            8-00.00 
34 Bradley Gosselin          10 South Jefferson        8-00.00    1.66
-- Mat Lauro                  9 Solvay                      NH 
-- Marty Smith               11 APW                         NH 
-- Andrew Dibble             11 South Lewis                 NH 
-- Lance Frymire             10 Old Forge                   NH 

Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Pete              12 Proctor               21-03.00    3.33
  2 Hakem Stewart             11 Proctor               19-10.00    3.33
  3 Nash Robb                 11 VVS                   18-11.00    1.33
  4 Luis Gonzalez             11 Whitesboro            18-10.00    1  
  5 Kevin Chen                12 RFA                   18-08.00    2.66
  6 Josh Maiolo               12 RFA                   18-06.00    2.66
  7 Zach Hall                 10 Oneida                18-04.50    1.66
  8 Ethan Kress               10 Old Forge             17-11.00    2  
  9 Antonio Peck              12 Baldwinsville         17-09.50    0.33
10 Tanvir Sidhu              12 New Hartford          17-01.00    0.66
10 Shawn Calnan              10 Baldwinsville         17-01.00    0.33
12 Hassan Griffith           11 Westmoreland          17-00.00 
13 Tom Nolan                 12 Westmoreland          16-11.00 
13 Hollis Harrington         11 South Jefferson       16-11.00 
15 Trevor Godemann           11 Old Forge             16-09.50    2  
16 Tyler Miller              12 Oneida                16-09.00    1.66
17 George Brown              10 RFA                   16-08.50    2.66
18 Connor Rockhill           11 Old Forge             16-06.50    2  
19 Ross Agen                  9 West Canada           16-03.50 
20 Tyler Christman           11 South Lewis           16-02.00 
21 Joe Rosati                12 Whitesboro            16-00.00    1  
22 Eli Cleveland             11 VVS                   15-10.50    1.33
22 Dmitri Simmons            10 New Hartford          15-10.50    0.66
24 Dustin Lewis              10 Camden                15-10.00 
25 Ryan Carlson              11 New Hartford          15-09.00    0.66
26 Zachary Woodward          12 South Jefferson       15-07.00 
27 Edguardo Colon            10 Proctor               15-05.50    3.33
28 Dylan Guider              12 VVS                   15-04.00    1.33
29 Quinton Cuzzocrea         10 South Jefferson       15-03.00 
30 Will Lombard              12 Whitesboro            15-02.00    1  
31 Keith Johnson             12 Oneida                15-01.00    1.66
32 Joe Moda                  10 Clinton               14-11.00 
32 Nate Munoff                9 Chittenango           14-11.00 
34 Will Jarrett               9 Clinton               14-09.50 
35 James Yates               12 RFA                   14-09.00 
36 Zach Caton                12 Adirondack            14-07.50 
37 DaShawn Procks            10 Solvay                14-07.00 
38 Connor Hawes              10 Clinton               14-06.50 
39 Brandon Wengert           11 Whitesboro            14-06.00 
40 Brandon Elliot            11 Adirondack            14-04.50 
41 Anthony Minasi             9 West Canada           14-01.50 
42 Adam Tanzella              9 Solvay                14-01.00 
42 Tim Murray                11 South Lewis           14-01.00 
44 Logan Maar                10 Baldwinsville         13-08.00    0.33
45 Kyle Berean               12 Chittenango           13-01.00 
46 Jimmy Fellows             10 Chittenango           12-11.50 
47 Josh Thompson              9 Adirondack            12-10.00 
48 Nathan Gillette            9 Solvay                12-09.00 
-- Mike Barrett              10 Clinton                   FOUL 

Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Pete              12 Proctor               43-11.00    3.33
  2 Chris Simmons             10 Proctor               41-11.00    3.33
  3 Josh Maiolo               12 RFA                   41-06.00    2  
  4 Hakem Stewart             11 Proctor               41-01.50    3.33
  5 Ethan Kress               10 Old Forge             38-04.00    1.66
  6 Trevor Godemann           11 Old Forge             38-00.50    1.66
  7 Eric Butler               11 West Canada           37-08.00    2.66
  8 Devin Cornelius           11 Clinton               37-04.00 
  9 Riley Synenki              9 West Canada           37-01.00    2.66
10 Tanvir Sidhu              12 New Hartford          36-10.00    1.33
11 Dylan Thomas              10 RFA                   35-11.00    2  
12 Dmitri Simmons            10 New Hartford          35-10.50    1.33
13 Charles Straney           12 West Canada           35-10.00    2.66
14 Chris Palmer              12 South Jefferson       35-04.50    1  
15 Dan Marsden               11 West Canada           34-09.00 
16 Andrew Rockefeller        10 South Jefferson       34-03.00    1  
17 Ryan Carlson              11 New Hartford          34-02.00    1.33
18 Shea Lamanque              9 Whitesboro            34-01.00    0.66
19 Steve Healt               12 Adirondack            33-10.00 
20 Austin Nojaim             11 Chittenango           33-01.50    0.33
21 Rex Rimato                12 Old Forge             33-01.00    1.66
22 Hollis Harrington         11 South Jefferson       32-10.00    1  
22 Sam Shields               11 RFA                   32-10.00    2  
24 Will Jarrett               9 Clinton               32-09.00 
25 Tim Hanrahan              12 Westmoreland          32-07.00 
26 Eddie Pugh                10 Adirondack            32-04.50 
27 Joe Lalonde                9 Westmoreland          32-04.00 
28 Zack Kolek                 9 Whitesboro            31-02.00    0.66
29 John Dullen                9 Chittenango           31-01.00    0.33
30 James Sica                 9 Whitesboro            30-03.50    0.66
31 Ken Carney                11 Chittenango           29-07.00    0.33
32 Tyler Delaura              9 Adirondack            27-02.00 
33 Zach Caton                12 Adirondack            27-01.00 
-- Josh Nemeyer              11 Whitesboro                FOUL 
-- James Marchesani          10 Westmoreland              FOUL 
-- George Allen              11 Clinton                   FOUL 

Boys Shot Put Relay Light Weight
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Zeina                10 Clinton               29-00.00    2.66
  2 Luke Bogar                11 New Hartford          27-06.00    3.33
  3 Tyler Williams            12 New Hartford          27-05.00    3.33
  4 Jewellian Powers           9 New Hartford          27-02.00    3.33
  5 Stanley Shaw              12 South Jefferson       26-09.00    0.66
  6 Nathan Dugan              11 VVS                   25-10.00    1.66
  7 Joe Moda                  10 Clinton               25-08.00    2.66
  8 Eric Goodrich              9 Solvay                25-06.00 
  9 Andrew Fleming            10 Baldwinsville         25-05.00    2  
10 Joe Macri                 11 Clinton               25-04.00    2.66
11 Eddie Pugh                10 Adirondack            25-03.00    1.33
11 Connor Ross                8 Baldwinsville         25-03.00    2  
13 Sean McKenna               9 New Hartford          25-01.00 
14 Logan Maar                10 Baldwinsville         25-00.00    2  
15 Edguardo Colon            10 Proctor               24-09.00    1  
16 Josh Coughlin              9 Camden                24-03.00    0.33
17 Michael Sweet              7 West Canada           24-02.00 
17 Ethan Proper              11 Camden                24-02.00    0.33
19 Gabe Acey                 10 Adirondack            23-07.00    1.33
20 Cody DeBernardis          11 Whitesboro            23-06.00 
21 Mitchell Torres           12 Proctor               23-05.00    1  
21 Colin VanNamee            11 VVS                   23-05.00    1.66
21 Mason Hadeen               9 Adirondack            23-05.00    1.33
24 Reda Brika                10 Proctor               23-02.00    1  
24 Hakeem Rathbun             9 VVS                   23-02.00    1.66
26 Tim Thomas                11 VVS                   22-06.00 
27 Nathan Traynor            12 South Jefferson       22-05.00    0.66
28 Troy Platt                10 Camden                21-08.00    0.33
29 Connor Hawes              10 Clinton               21-05.00 
30 Matt Fee                   9 South Jefferson       21-01.00    0.66
31 Richard Wagner            10 West Canada           20-10.00 
32 Matt Cregan               10 Solvay                20-08.00 
33 Nick Contento             10 Proctor               20-02.00 
33 Anthony Minasi             9 West Canada           20-02.00 
35 Pete Cifaratta            11 Solvay                19-11.00 
36 Nathan Gillette            9 Solvay                19-06.00 
36 Alexander Nagy            12 Baldwinsville         19-06.00 
36 Austin Stewart             8 West Canada           19-06.00 
39 Dan Vetere                 9 Whitesboro            19-05.00 
40 Nick Ashton                8 Whitesboro            18-00.00 
41 Brady Humphrey             9 Whitesboro            17-07.00 
42 Nathan Barbour            10 South Jefferson       16-06.00 
43 Damen MacDougal           11 Adirondack            15-07.00 

Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dan Margo                 12 Oneida                50-04.00    2.66
  2 Miles Bardo               12 RFA                   48-11.50    3.33
  3 Jerod Hayward-Weaver      12 South Jefferson       46-05.00    2  
  4 Pat Gosier                12 RFA                   46-02.00    3.33
  5 Dominique Griggs          12 RFA                   45-05.50    3.33
  6 Daniel Bowens             12 Proctor               44-02.00    1.33
  7 David Carroll              9 Oneida                44-01.00    2.66
  8 Louis Kendall             12 South Jefferson       42-07.00    2  
  9 Thomas McGetrick          10 Baldwinsville         41-10.00    1.66
10 Philip Caruso             11 RFA                   41-08.00 
11 Jacob Margrey             12 Baldwinsville         41-02.00    1.66
12 Patrick Miller            12 Baldwinsville         40-08.00    1.66
13 Torean Belton             11 Proctor               40-06.00    1.33
14 Kyle Blessing             12 Oneida                40-04.00    2.66
15 Matt Barlow               10 Oneida                39-06.00 
16 Ben Dygert                11 West Canada           39-05.00    0.66
17 Justin Doolen             11 South Lewis           39-01.00    1  
18 Mark Oster                12 South Lewis           38-08.50    1  
18 Jamal Pheance             11 Proctor               38-08.50    1.33
20 Adam Coleman              12 West Canada           38-06.50    0.66
21 Brett Field               11 VVS                   38-04.50 
22 Mike Pawloski             12 South Lewis           37-11.50    1  
23 Anders Cherry             11 Proctor               37-11.00 
24 Jacob Patrick             12 South Jefferson       37-09.50    2  
25 Josh Jenkins              12 Camden                37-09.00 
26 George Allen              11 Clinton               37-01.00    0.33
27 Seth Moore                12 Solvay                36-11.00 
28 David Koperda             12 Adirondack            36-02.50 
29 Elliot Adler              11 Clinton               35-10.00    0.33
30 Adam Carrigan             12 West Canada           35-06.00    0.66
31 Robert Youngberg          12 Adirondack            35-00.50 
32 Tyler Curtis              12 VVS                   34-01.00 
33 Thomas Edic                9 Whitesboro            33-11.00 
34 Kevin Roback               9 Whitesboro            33-10.50 
35 Adam Sykora               12 Whitesboro            33-10.00 
36 Steve Zuchowski           11 Clinton               33-07.00    0.33
37 Connor Smith              12 South Jefferson       33-05.00 
38 Aaron Oliver              11 VVS                   33-03.50 
39 Frank Pucello              9 Solvay                32-05.00 
40 Lawrence Phoenix          10 APW                   32-03.00 
41 Christian Henry           11 Chittenango           32-02.50 
42 Tyler Beckwith            11 Camden                32-01.00 
43 Jacob Florack             10 Baldwinsville         31-11.00 
44 Mark Treen                11 Westmoreland          31-07.50 
45 John Joslin               10 West Canada           31-07.00 
46 Tom Debraggio             12 Clinton               31-04.00 
46 David Lloyd               12 New Hartford          31-04.00 
48 John Heller               12 Camden                31-01.00 
49 Craig Kendrick            11 Camden                30-10.50 
50 Mathew Cobb               12 Chittenango           30-03.50 
51 Joe Catanzarita            9 New Hartford          30-01.00 
51 Pete Casimiro             10 Solvay                30-01.00 
53 Robert Heitzmann           8 Westmoreland          30-00.00 
54 Tom Pfisterer              9 New Hartford          29-11.00 
55 Nick Miczan               10 Solvay                29-06.50 
56 Ben Clark                 12 APW                   28-11.00 
57 Paul Yelton               12 Adirondack            28-07.00 
58 Andrew Abdo                9 Adirondack            27-08.00 
59 Kyle Berean               12 Chittenango           26-11.00 
60 Kyle Mizgala               9 Westmoreland          26-09.00 
61 James Nowak                9 Westmoreland          26-02.00 
62 Jessy Treen                9 Westmoreland          25-11.00 
63 Devlyn Johnson            10 APW                   24-09.00 
64 Josh Nemeyer              11 Whitesboro            24-04.00 
-- Tyler Darby               12 APW                       FOUL 

Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louis Kendall             12 South Jefferson         157-01    3.33
  2 Kyle Blessing             12 Oneida                  148-06    2.66
  3 Mark Stanard              12 Baldwinsville           134-06    1.66
  4 Ryan Metott               11 RFA                     130-08    1  
  5 Jamal Pheance             11 Proctor                 128-07    2  
  6 Jerod Hayward-Weaver      12 South Jefferson         120-02    3.33
  7 Max Cherry                12 Whitesboro              118-00    0.33
  8 Adam Carrigan             12 West Canada             117-06    1.33
  9 Dan Margo                 12 Oneida                  114-04    2.66
10 Mark Oster                12 South Lewis             112-08    0.66
11 Thomas McGetrick          10 Baldwinsville           112-06    1.66
12 Adam Coleman              12 West Canada             111-01    1.33
13 Daniel Bowens             12 Proctor                 110-04    2  
14 Lou Monaco                10 New Hartford            110-03 
15 James Moore               11 Proctor                 109-07    2  
16 Jimmy Fellows             10 Chittenango             108-04 
17 Tyler Miller              12 Oneida                  105-08    2.66
18 Cody Thomas               12 South Jefferson         105-04    3.33
19 Ben Dygert                11 West Canada             103-07    1.33
20 Patrick McNamara          10 Baldwinsville            98-02    1.66
21 John Heller               12 Camden                   97-02 
22 Mark Treen                11 Westmoreland             96-11 
23 Hunter Fenton              9 South Lewis              96-05    0.66
24 Philip Caruso             11 RFA                      95-05    1  
25 Parker Kiff               12 Baldwinsville            95-02 
26 Brian DeBottis            12 Oneida                   94-08 
27 Ted Siedsma               10 Clinton                  93-02 
28 Tyler Litz                10 Clinton                  93-01 
29 Pat Gosier                12 RFA                      92-04    1  
30 Michael Phillips          12 RFA                      92-00 
31 Brian Oehlsen             10 Clinton                  89-07 
32 Konrad Mozdzen            11 Whitesboro               88-11    0.33
33 Dylan Swiernik            11 South Lewis              87-10    0.66
34 Tyler Beckwith            11 Camden                   85-01 
35 Seth Moore                12 Solvay                   83-07 
36 Andrew Abdo                9 Adirondack               83-06 
37 Aaron Oliver              11 VVS                      82-10 
37 Brett Field               11 VVS                      82-10 
39 Christian Henry           11 Chittenango              81-08 
40 Nick Miczan               10 Solvay                   80-08 
41 Robert Balfe              10 Whitesboro               80-07    0.33
42 Lawrence Phoenix          10 APW                      79-03 
42 Robert Heitzmann           8 Westmoreland             79-03 
44 William Brown             11 Adirondack               78-01 
45 Craig Kendrick            11 Camden                   76-08 
45 Anders Cherry             11 Proctor                  76-08 
47 Thomas Harrington          9 Camden                   76-06 
48 Paul Yelton               12 Adirondack               75-08 
49 Kevin Roback               9 Whitesboro               75-04 
50 Dalton Gorinshek           8 West Canada              73-09 
51 Steve Zuchowski           11 Clinton                  71-10 
52 Sean McKenna               9 New Hartford             66-00 
53 Brandon Schad             11 South Jefferson          65-10 
54 Jeff Rivers               10 Solvay                   65-05 
55 Marco Pittarelli           9 New Hartford             63-01 
56 Devlyn Johnson            10 APW                      58-10 
57 Kyle Mizgala               9 Westmoreland             56-07 
58 Dmitri Simmons            10 New Hartford             56-05 
59 Matt Haney                10 Solvay                   55-04 
60 Zach Maurer               12 APW                      40-04 
-- Kyle Berean               12 Chittenango               FOUL 
-- Bryce Hobin               12 New Hartford              FOUL 
-- Noah Treadway             11 VVS                       FOUL 
-- Tyler Darby               12 APW                       FOUL 
-- Tyler Delaura              9 Adirondack                FOUL 

Boys Javelin Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jon Wilmot                12 Clinton                 124-00    1.66
  2 Jacob Patrick             12 South Jefferson         122-04    1  
  3 Eric Riley                12 Oneida                  117-00    3.33
  4 Mike Pawloski             12 South Lewis             114-03    2.33
  5 Ben Toach                 12 New Hartford            110-06    2.33
  6 Keith Johnson             12 Oneida                  106-10    3.33
  7 Dylan Swiernik            11 South Lewis             102-08    2.33
  8 James Yates               12 RFA                      97-11    1.33
  9 Kevin Kress               11 Old Forge                96-08    0.33
10 Mitch Butler              12 APW                      95-05 
11 Conor Lomonaco            12 Oneida                   95-04    3.33
12 David Lloyd               12 New Hartford             94-05    2.33
13 Bryce Hobin               12 New Hartford             93-06    2.33
14 Ben Zheng                 12 Adirondack               93-03    0.66
15 Max Cherry                12 Whitesboro               93-01 
16 Amaro Foster              11 Proctor                  92-09 
17 Kevin O'Rourke            12 Adirondack               89-05    0.66
18 Miles Bardo               12 RFA                      89-04    1.33
19 Joe Capparelli            12 APW                      88-01 
20 Dan Marsden               11 West Canada              85-06 
21 Louis Kendall             12 South Jefferson          84-08    1  
21 Noah Treadway             11 VVS                      84-08 
23 Craig Rugari              12 Whitesboro               84-07 
24 Nick Woodman              12 Proctor                  83-06 
25 Mark Stanard              12 Baldwinsville            82-09 
26 Will Jarrett               9 Clinton                  82-00    1.66
27 Graham Bronson            11 South Lewis              81-06    2.33
28 Connor Rockhill           11 Old Forge                81-05    0.33
29 Josh Maiolo               12 RFA                      81-01    1.33
30 David Koperda             12 Adirondack               78-05    0.66
31 Tyler Litz                10 Clinton                  78-02    1.66
32 Trevor Godemann           11 Old Forge                77-11    0.33
33 John Salvagno             11 Solvay                   72-05 
34 Joe Lalonde                9 Westmoreland             70-08 
35 Adam Ayouche              12 Westmoreland             69-08 
36 Matt Battaglia            10 Solvay                   68-11 
37 Lou Monaco                10 New Hartford             68-03 
38 Kevin Vold                12 APW                      67-03 
39 Canyon Hicks               9 Oneida                   66-10 
40 Pat Gosier                12 RFA                      64-09 
41 Alexander Henderson       12 APW                      64-08 
42 Benjamin Rathbun          10 Baldwinsville            63-06 
43 Riley Synenki              9 West Canada              62-01 
44 Will Lombard              12 Whitesboro               60-09 
45 Nathan Traynor            12 South Jefferson          59-09    1  
46 Cody Thomas               12 South Jefferson          59-01 
47 Devin Cornelius           11 Clinton                  57-11 
48 Steve Healt               12 Adirondack               56-01 
49 Xavier Ross               10 Proctor                  54-08 
50 Tyler Werner              10 Baldwinsville            50-08 
51 Pete Casimiro             10 Solvay                   48-11 
52 Dalton Gorinshek           8 West Canada              45-11 
53 Rex Rimato                12 Old Forge                42-10 
54 Robert Heitzmann           8 Westmoreland             41-02 
-- Brett Field               11 VVS                       FOUL 
-- Nick Miczan               10 Solvay                    FOUL 
-- Alexander Malecki         12 Baldwinsville             FOUL 
-- Aaron Oliver              11 VVS                       FOUL 
-- Jamal Pheance             11 Proctor                   FOUL 
-- Joe Rosati                12 Whitesboro                FOUL 

Boys Weight Throw Relay 25 lbs.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jon Wilmot                12 Clinton               50-03.50    3.33
  2 David Carroll              9 Oneida                44-02.00    2  
  3 Torean Belton             11 Proctor               43-09.75    2.66
  4 Daniel Bowens             12 Proctor               42-09.00    2.66
  5 Steve Zuchowski           11 Clinton               42-00.50    3.33
  6 Thomas McGetrick          10 Baldwinsville         40-10.75    1.66
  7 Jacob Margrey             12 Baldwinsville         40-03.50    1.66
  8 Kyle Blessing             12 Oneida                40-01.50    2  
  9 Max Cherry                12 Whitesboro            39-10.50    1  
10 Pat Gosier                12 RFA                   39-05.00    1.33
11 Lou Monaco                10 New Hartford          38-09.25    0.33
12 Evan Stoffle              11 Oneida                38-04.50    2  
13 Jamal Pheance             11 Proctor               38-03.25    2.66
14 Jerod Hayward-Weaver      12 South Jefferson       37-03.00    0.66
15 Russ Tartaglia            12 Clinton               37-01.75    3.33
16 Lucas Rugari              11 Whitesboro            36-07.00    1  
17 Mike Cahill               12 Clinton               36-00.25 
18 Michael Grider            11 RFA                   35-05.75    1.33
19 Michael Phillips          12 RFA                   35-03.00    1.33
20 Tyler Darby               12 APW                   35-02.25 
21 Cody Thomas               12 South Jefferson       34-10.25    0.66
22 Tyler Havener              9 Oneida                34-02.75 
23 Adam Carrigan             12 West Canada           33-11.75 
24 Kirk Anderson             10 Baldwinsville         33-05.50    1.66
25 Luke Taverne              12 Westmoreland          33-05.00 
26 Adam Coleman              12 West Canada           33-02.00 
27 Justin Moscicki           10 Adirondack            32-11.50 
28 Philip Caruso             11 RFA                   32-09.25 
29 Mark Oster                12 South Lewis           32-08.50 
30 Luis Gonzalez             11 Whitesboro            32-01.75    1  
31 Tom Nolan                 12 Westmoreland          32-00.25 
32 Jacob Patrick             12 South Jefferson       31-09.25    0.66
33 Matt Twitchell            12 New Hartford          31-07.50    0.33
34 Mark Stanard              12 Baldwinsville         31-02.50 
35 Justin Doolen             11 South Lewis           30-07.50 
36 Pete Casimiro             10 Solvay                30-00.25 
37 Josh Wilcox               11 Adirondack            29-04.25 
37 Tim Hanrahan              12 Westmoreland          29-04.25 
39 Ryan Flansburg            11 South Lewis           29-03.75 
40 Robert Youngberg          12 Adirondack            29-01.75 
41 Jimmy Fellows             10 Chittenango           28-08.50 
42 Andrew Rodriguez          11 Proctor               28-04.25 
43 Kyle Berean               12 Chittenango           28-02.00 
44 Cody Rider                12 Whitesboro            28-01.00 
45 Joe Catanzarita            9 New Hartford          27-00.50    0.33
46 Matt Haney                10 Solvay                26-09.25 
47 Jeff Rivers               10 Solvay                26-04.00 
48 Mathew Cobb               12 Chittenango           26-01.00 
49 Ben Clark                 12 APW                   25-02.75 
50 Paul Yelton               12 Adirondack            24-10.25 
51 Brandon Schad             11 South Jefferson       24-08.50 
52 Lawrence Phoenix          10 APW                   24-02.00 
53 Tom Pfisterer              9 New Hartford          22-03.50 
54 Zach Maurer               12 APW                   21-11.25 
55 Frank Pucello              9 Solvay                20-10.50 
56 Jordan Smith               9 West Canada           20-09.50 
-- Ben Dygert                11 West Canada               FOUL 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baldwinsville               96.50     2) New Hartford               94.50
    3) Proctor                     90.50       4) Oneida                     71  
    5) Clinton                     69.50      6) Rome Free Academy          66  
    7) South Jefferson             60.50     8) Camden                     40  
    9) West Canada Valley          39       10) Adirondack                 29.50
   11) Whitesboro                  27       12) VVS                        26  
   13) Solvay                      23       14) Old Forge                  22  
   15) South Lewis                 21       16) Chittenango                15  
   17) APW                         14       18) Westmoreland               11