Archives‎ > ‎2011 Results‎ > ‎2011 Results‎ > ‎CSC I Results‎ > ‎CSC I Boys Results 2011‎ > ‎

Dolgeville@Frankfort-Schuyler

 

DATE

4/7/2011

 

 

PLACE

 

SCHOOL

 

POINTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1ST

 

Dolgeville

 

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

2ND

 

Frankfort

 

54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 X 800 RELAY

 

 

200 M

 

1

Jorrey

Kopet

Darling

Nagle

 

1

Kattato

FS

25.3

 

 

D

 

10:28.3

 

 

2

Smith

D

25.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Brown

FS

27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

No Team

 

 

 

 

3200 M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Bennett

D

11:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Nagle

D

13:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110 HURDLES

 

 

4 X 400 RELAY

 

1

Salamone

FS

18.1

 

 

1

Jorrey

Lewandowski

Santiago

Darling

2

Woods

D

19.3

 

 

 

D

 

3:59

 

3

Fraiser

D

22.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 M

 

 

2

Morocco

Post

Mathews

Bince

1

Maroco

FS

12.2

 

 

 

FS

 

4:08

 

2

Wheelock

FS

12.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Smith

D

12.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1600 M

 

 

SHOT PUT

 

1

Kopet

D

5:20

 

 

1

Scharpou

D

42'9"

 

2

Bennett

D

5:23

 

 

2

Fraccola

FS

32'4.5"

 

3

Mathews

FS

5:51

 

 

3

Fumarola

FS

31'4.5"

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 X 100 RELAY

 

 

DISCUS

 

1

Morocco

Post

Wheelock

Longo

 

1

Scharpou

D

138'11"

 

 

FS

 

 

49.6

 

2

 Fraccola

FS

83' 3 "

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 Brown

FS

81' 9"

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Millard

Bullock

Santiago

Frederick

 

LONG JUMP

 

 

D

 

 

49.7

 

1

 Salamone

FS

17' 9.75'' 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Millard

D

17'3.5"

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Bullock

D

15'4.5"

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 M

 

 

TRIPLE JUMP

 

1

Kattato

FS

55.1

 

 

1

Darling

D

34'8"

 

2

Darling

D

55.8

 

 

2

Millard

D

34'3"

 

3

Smith

D

57.3

 

 

3

Bullock

D

32'1.25"

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 H

 

 

HIGH JUMP

 

1

Salamone

FS

66.0

 

 

1

Woods

D

5'6"

 

2

Lewandowski

D

72.0

 

 

2

Bullock

D

5'2"

 

3

Doolittle

D

73.0

 

 

2

 Post

FS

5' 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 M

 

 

POLE VAULT

 

1

Kopet

D

2:28

 

 

1

Salamone

FS

9' 

 

2

Nagle

D

2:40

 

 

2

Millard

D

7'

 

3

Dieffenbacher

D

2:42

 

 

3

 

 

 



Results courtesy of Justin Randall and Jackie Unsinn