Archives‎ > ‎2011 Results‎ > ‎2011 Results‎ > ‎CSC I Results‎ > ‎CSC I Boys Results 2011‎ > ‎

Little Falls@Dolgeville

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5/10/2011

 

 

PLACE

 

SCHOOL

 

POINTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1ST

 

Dolgeville

 

76

 

 

 

 

2ND

 

Little Falls

 

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 M

Dunn

Anderson

 

 

 

1

Korce

LF

23.5

Casler

Lamb

 

 

 

2

Ruggerio

D

23.7

 

 

 

 

 

3

Santiago

D

25.6

LF

 

9:22.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3200 M

Darling

Jasewicz

 

 

 

1

Casler

LF

11:31.3

Nagle

Dieffenbacher

 

 

2

Bennett

D

11:40.5

 

 

 

 

 

3

Dunn

LF

11:46.6

D

 

9:22.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 X 400 RELAY

Korce

LF

17.2

 

 

1

Darling

Santiago

 

Woods

D

18.6

 

 

 

Jasewicz

Ruggerio

 

Bladek

LF

19.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

3:55.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ruggerio

D

11.7

 

 

2

Anderson

Bladek

 

Santiago

D

12.4

 

 

 

Miller

Lamb

 

Bullock

D

12.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LF

 

4:02.8

 

 

 

SHOT PUT

Bennett

D

5:15.0

 

 

1

Scharpou

D

44’ 3.5”

Nagle

D

5:22.3

 

 

2

Snell

LF

38’ 5”

Yollowitz

LF

5:23.5

 

 

3

Postal

LF

33’ 11”

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DISCUS

Santiago

Congdon

 

 

 

1

Scharpou

D

134’ 8”

Millard

Ruggerio

 

 

 

2

Snell

LF

115’ 5”

 

 

 

 

 

3

Vedder

D

81’ 11”

D

 

49.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LONG JUMP

Messina

Barton

 

 

 

1

Millard

D

18’ 4.25”

Fox

Postal

 

 

 

2

Congdon

D

18’ 2”

 

 

 

 

 

3

Bullock

D

16’ 2”

LF

 

54.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRIPLE JUMP

Anderson

LF

59.0

 

 

1

Millard

D

37’ 8.5”

Darling

D

59.1

 

 

2

Korce

LF

37’ 8.25”

Famulare

LF

61.0

 

 

3

Darling

D

35’ .5”

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HIGH JUMP

Bladek

LF

68.9

 

 

1

Korce

LF

5’ 10”

Doolittle

D

71.5

 

 

2

Woods

D

5’ 10”

Demere

LF

75.4

 

 

2

Bullock

D

5’ 2”

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POLE VAULT

Miller

LF

2:19

 

 

1

Not Contested

 

Jasewicz

D

2:22.4

 

 

2

 

 

 

Lamb

LF

2:25.5

 

 

3

 

 

 

 Results courtesy of Justin Randall