Old Forge,M-E,Oriskany@Remsen

Scores
Remsen 33
Oriskany 48

Remsen 34
Morrisville-Eaton 80

Remsen 17
Old Forge 104

Oriskany 46
Old Forge 85

Morrisville-Eaton 43
Old Forge 83

Poland participated with 1 athlete.

110HH

 

 

 

1

C. Rockhill

OF

18.1

2

Agen

P

19.6

3

A. Jones

OCS

20.2

4

Daiker

OF

20.9

5

Lamb

ME

21.3

 

 

 

 

100

 

 

 

1

Frymire

OF

11.9

2

Landl

OF

12.7

3

Thompson

ME

12.8

4

Popind

ME

12.9

5

Schmid

OF

13.2

6

Johnson

OF

14.8

 

 

 

 

1600

 

 

 

1

Hirsch

ME

4:55.1

2

Velardi

OCS

5:19.9

3

Hamm

OCS

5:58.2

4

Doreano

OCS

5:58.9

 

 

 

 

400

 

 

 

1

Godemann

OF

56.4

2

Hackney

ME

60.4

 

 

 

 

400IH

 

 

 

1

Rockhill

OF

61.5

2

Corrigan

R

65.2

3

Jones

OCS

68.5

4

Lamb

ME

72.0

 

 

 

 

800

 

 

 

1

Godemann

OF

2:11.5

2

Hirsch

ME

2:12.9

3

Gelti

R

2:38.8

4

Hamm

OCS

2:40.9

5

Bagnall

ME

2:46.6

 

 

 

 

200

 

 

 

1

Frymire

OF

25.7

2

Lackl

ME

26.5

3

Hackney

ME

26.6

4

Landl

OF

27.7

5

Schmid

OF

28.6

 

 

 

 

3200

 

 

 

1

Sykes

R

11:38.2

2

Dorsino

OCS

13:22.4

 

 

 

 

Shot

 

 

 

1

Burke

R

35-2

2

Landherr

ME

35-2

3

Weaver

OCS

34-5.5

4

Venetz

OF

34-3

5

Earl

OF

33-0

6

Burns

OCS

30-11

7

Hagmann

ME

30-1

8

Morris

ME

28-8

 

 

 

 

Disc

 

 

 

1

E. Kress

OF

109-9

2

Burns

OCS

108-1

3

Landherr

ME

103-8

4

Hagmann

ME

95-4

5

Venetz

OF

95-2

6

Earl

OF

87-10

7

Burke

R

76-10

8

Weaver

OCS

72-0

 

 

 

 

Long

 

 

 

1

Ladd

ME

18-11

2

Godemann

OF

18-5

3

E. Kress

OF

17-11

4

Agen

P

17-3

5

Daiker

OF

14-0

 

 

 

 

Triple

 

 

 

1

E. Kress

OF

40-1

2

Godemann

OF

38-3.5

3

Corrigan

R

35-0.5

4

Rimato

OF

34-3

5

Popind

ME

33-0.5

6

Ladd

ME

31-7

 

 

 

 

High

 

 

 

1

K. Kress

OF

5-8

2

Rockhill

OF

5-4

3

E.Kress

OF

5-4

4

Corrigan

R

5-2

5

Daiker

OF

5-0

6

Lamb

ME

4-10

 

 

 

 

Pole V.

 

 

 

1

Rockhill

OF

13-0

2

Davis

ME

11-0

3

K. Kress

OF

10-0

4

Daiker

OF

8-0

5

Frymire

OF

7-0

 

 

 

 

4X800

 

 

 

1

Velardi

OCS

9:57.8

 

Hamm

 

 

 

Martel

 

 

 

Hight

 

 

2

 

OF

10:00.1

3

 

R

10:32.9

 

 

 

 

4X100

 

 

 

1

Martel

OCS

49.0

 

Jones

 

 

 

Velardi

 

 

 

Hight

 

 

2

 

ME

52.8

3

 

OF

55.5

 

 

 

 

4X400

 

 

 

1

Jones

OCS

3:55.6

 

Velardi

 

 

 

Martel

 

 

 

Hight

 

 

2

 

OF

4:25.2

3

 

ME

4:36.5