Archives‎ > ‎2012 Results‎ > ‎2012‎ > ‎

2012 Girls Leaderboard

100M Time Name Team
1 12.7 Sarah Wiatr WCV
2 13.0 Skyler Zawko Westmoreland
3 13.0 Teigha Ward Ilion
4 13.1 Kyria Plunkett Herkimer
5 13.1 Amber Mathews Frankfort-Schuyler
6 13.3 Emily Palmer Sherburne-Earville
7 13.4 Lauren Belfast Ilion
8 13.5 Kelli Brasie Westmoreland
9 13.5 Erin O'Connor Remsen
10 13.6 Jessica Bishop Ilion
100HH Time Name Team
1 15.9 Mikey Maxwell WCV
2 16.9 Jordan Case Adirondack
3 17.2 Victoria Gotman Herkimer
4 17.5 Caitlin Roorda Herkimer
5 17.5 Nicole Foti Little Falls
6 17.7 Geralyn Swald Herkimer
7 17.7 Emily Belewich Adirondack
8 18.3 Sara Hall WCV
9 18.3 Nina Salerno Clinton
10 18.4 Sarah Cole Sherburne-Earlville
200M Time Name Team
1 27.1 Hannah DeLude Herkimer
2 27.6 Mikey Maxwell WCV
3 27.6 Liz Stuttler Clinton
4 27.8 Sarah Wiatr WCV
5 27.9 H. Curtin Mount Markham
6 28.4 Kyria Plunkett Herkimer
7 28.6 Ashley O'Connor Remsen
8 28.7 Gabby Caruso Frankfort-Schuyler
9 28.9 Kathleen Kelpy Adirondack
10 28.9 Allie Lopresti Sherburne-Earlville
400M Time Name Team
1 60.7 Sarah Wiatr WCV
2 61.4 Erin O'Connor Remsen
3 61.8 Hannah DeLude Herkimer
4 63.0 Liz Stuttler Clinton
5 63.1 Ashley O'Connor Remsen
6 64.0 Autumn Poppleton Adirondack
7 64.1 Barnes Waterville
8 64.7 Kelly Brennan Sauquoit Valley
9 65.0 Nicole Latvis Adirondack
10 65.2 Michaella Murphy Oriskany
400LH Time Name Team
1 68.1 Mikey Maxwell WCV
2 70.6 Gemma Godfrey Sherburne-Earville
3 71.0 Elisa Marchione Sauquoit Valley
4 71.2 Aly Atwell-Chwazik Remsen
5 71.7 Caitlin Bailey Old Forge
6 71.8 Justine Lee  Adirondack
7 73.6 Emily DeVenezia Remsen
8 74.0 Cora Maxwell WCV
9 74.0 Victoria Gotman Herkimer
10 75.7 Sara Hall WCV
800M Time Name Team
1 2:18.3 Sage Hurta Hamilton
2 2:22.0 Erin O'Connor Remsen
3 2:26.9 Marissa Jones Sauquoit Valley
4 2:31.0 Makenna Cooley Remsen
5 2:35.1 Madeleine Phaneuf Old Forge
6 2:35.1 Alicia Barnes Waterville
7 2:37.7 Darien Rhone Adirondack
8 2:38.0 Madeline Dubois Sherburne-Earlville
9 2:39.1 Maria Roberts Remsen
10 2:39.7 Amanda Perri  Frankfort-Schuyler
1500M Time Name Team
1 5:07.2 Makenna Cooley Remsen
2 5:08.0 Madeleine Phaneuf Old Forge
3 5:12.4 Meghann Tanner Adirondack
4 5:13.3 Gianna Latella Sauquoit Valley
5 5:16.6 Anna Roberts Remsen
6 5:17.0 Darien Rhone Adirondack
7 5:19.0 Ashley Mettler Dolgeville
8 5:21.4 Andrea Swezczyk Ilion
9 5:23.8 Emily Runninger Remsen
10 5:36.5 Shannon Swierat Adirondack
3000M Time Name Team
1 11:01.5 Anna Roberts Remsen
2 11:02.5 Marissa Jones Sauquoit Valley
3 11:30.9 Meghann Tanner Adirondack
4 11:34.5 Madeleine Phaneuf Old Forge
5 12:02.1 Andrea George Sauquoit Valley
6 12:04.5 Shannon Swierat Adirondack
7 12:12.6 Andrea Swezczyk Ilion
8 12:13.2 Kate O'Handley Cooperstown
9 12:13.4 Darien Rhone Adirondack
10 12:22.3 Jessica Riesel Westmoreland
High Jump Height Name Team
1 5-0 Lucy Ford Cooperstown
2 4-10 Kathleen Kelpy Adirondack
3 4-10 Mikey Maxwell WCV
4 4-10 Alayna Lofgren Clinton
5 4-08 Gemma Godfrey Sherburne-Earlville
6 4-08 Liz Stuttler Clinton
7 4-06 Erica Perry  Adirondack
8 4-06 Stacey Hensley WCV
9 4-06 Lauren Eisinger Sauquoit Valley
10 4-06 Alison Brockway Westmoreland
Pole Vault Height Name Team
1 9-06 Hannah Shankman Clinton
2 9-00 Jennie Maxwell WCV
3 8-06 Abby Esty WCV
4 8-06 Nicole Foti Little Falls
5 8-00 Lizzy Swasey Remsen
6 8-00 Emma Karaman Sherburne-Earlville
7 7-06 Sarah Millea Cooperstown
8 7-06 Alex Sprague NYM
9 7-06 Helen Judge Morrisville-Eaton
10 7-06 Theresa Roberts Remsen
Long Jump Distance Name Team
1 16-04 Sarah Wiatr WCV
2 15-09 Liz Stuttler Clinton
3 15-07.75 Emily Palmer Sherburne-Earlville
4 15-00.25 Skylar Zawko Westmoreland
5 14-10 Gabby Caruso Frankfort-Schuyler
6 14-09 Katelynn Kiuber Cooperstown
7 14-08.5 Kelly Brennan Sauquoit Valley
8 14-08 Corlone Canastota
9 13-08 Siobhan Conley Sauquoit Valley
10 13-07.75 Emily Belewich Adirondack
Triple Jump Distance Name Team
1 36-06 Sarah Wiatr WCV
2 33-01 Liz Stuttler Clinton
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Shot Put Distance Name Team
1 29-10.75 Ciera Sportello WCV
2 28-09 Kiana Adams Herkimer
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Discus Distance Name Team
1 92-07 Sierra Laveck Adirondack
2 86-11 Kiana Adams Adirondack
3 83-02 Ciera Sportello WCV
4 82-08 Rosalie Cicchinelli Clinton
5 79-06 Kalie Fiorenza Adirondack
6 76-02.5 Amanda Perri Frankfort-Schuyler
7
8
9
10
4x100 Time Team
1 53.9 Adirondack
2 54.0 WCV
3 56.4 Frankfort-Schuyler
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4x400 Time Team
1 4:22.0 WCV
2 4:24.1 Adirondack
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4x800 Time Team
1 10:47.8 Adirondack
2 11:22.2 WCV
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10