3/30/12 CLINTON - 145 chittenango - 13
FIRST PLACE SECOND PLACE THIRD PLACE
3200 Rel CCS- KISTNER YAWORSKY STANCO BANKERT 9:17.0* CHT - 9:46.0
110 HH CORNELIUS - CCS 17.8* HOPKINS - CCS 19.3 PIERCE - CCS 20.2
100 M CHROBAK - CCS 11.5* TIE - SIEDSMA - CCS 12.1* SYKES - CCS 12.1*
1600 M BANKERT - CCS 4:50.6* ROBERTS - CHT 5:05.0 KULPA - CCS 5:06.0
400 Rel CCS - MODA HAWES BIALEK SIEDSMA 49.1*  
400 M CHROBAK - CCS 53.2* ROGERS - CHT :56.6 SYKES - CCS :57.0*
400 IH HOPKINS - CCS 1:07.2 MODA - CCS 1:08.3 OLMEDEA - CHT 1:13.5
800 M BANKERT - CCS 2:08.1* STANCO - CCS 2:12.9* GALBREITH - CHT 2:26.0
200 M CHROBAK - CCS :23.4* SIEDSMA - CCS 24.3* HAWES - CCS 26.3
3200 M CZARNECKI - CHT 10:59.7 YAWORSKY - CCS 11:00.6* KULPA - CCS 11:29.1
1600 M relay CCS - KISTNER MODA STANCO BANKERT 3:51.9* CHT - 4:05.0
H J CORNELIUS - CCS 5'8* 3- WAY TIE: 4'10 O'SULLIVAN, NELSON, D.BANKERT CCS  
L J CHROBAK - CCS 19'5* CORNELIUS - CCS 18'4* SYKES - CCS 17'3*
PV MACRI - CCS 11'4* HERNANDEZ - CCS 9'6* NO 3RD PLACE
T J CORNELIUS - CCS 38'9* NELSON - CCS 36'0 JARRETT - CCS 34'6
Shot Put ZUCHOWSKI - CCS 39'11.25* BROCCOLI - CCS 39'7.25* TAFT - CCS 37'11*
Discus OEHLSEN - CSS 105' 7* BIALEK - CCS 105'1* TAFT - CCS 104'9*
25 Weight BROCCOLI - CCS 43'7 OEHLSEN - CCS 42'3 TAFT - CCS 37'6
Javelin JARRETT - CCS 96'9 CANERY - CCS 89'1 OEHLSEN - CCS 82'0


3/30/12 CLINTON - 144 Mt.Markham - 13
FIRST PLACE SECOND PLACE THIRD PLACE
3200 Rel CCS- KISTNER YAWORSKY STANCO BANKERT 9:17.0*  
110 HH CORNELIUS - CCS 17.8* HOPKINS - CCS 19.3 PIERCE - CCS 20.2
100 M CHROBAK - CCS 11.5* TIE - SIEDSMA - CCS 12.1* SYKES - CCS 12.1*
1600 M BANKERT - CCS 4:50.6* KULPA - CCS 5:06.0 STERLING - MTM 5:15.0
400 Rel CCS - MODA HAWES BIALEK SIEDSMA 49.1*  
400 M CHROBAK - CCS 53.2* SYKES - CCS :57.0* STOETZNER - CCS 1:04.3
400 IH HOPKINS - CCS 1:07.2 MODA - CCS 1:08.3 NO 3RD PLACE
800 M BANKERT - CCS 2:08.1* STANCO - CCS 2:12.9* MONAHAN - MTM 2:38.8
200 M CHROBAK - CCS :23.4* SIEDSMA - CCS 24.3* HAWES - CCS 26.3
3200 M YAWORSKY - CCS 11:00.6* KULPA - CCS 11:29.1 RILEY - CCS 11:33.2
1600 M relay CCS - KISTNER MODA STANCO BANKERT 3:51.9*  
H J CORNELIUS - CCS 5'8* 3- WAY TIE: 4'10 O'SULLIVAN, NELSON, D.BANKERT CCS  
L J CHROBAK - CCS 19'5* CORNELIUS - CCS 18'4* SYKES - CCS 17'3*
PV MACRI - CCS 11'4* HERNANDEZ - CCS 9'6* NO 3RD PLACE
T J CORNELIUS - CCS 38'9* NELSON - CCS 36'0 JARRETT - CCS 34'6
Shot Put ZUCHOWSKI - CCS 39'11.25* BROCCOLI - CCS 39'7.25* MOWERS - MTM 39'1
Discus MOWERS - MTM 122'5 OEHLSEN - CSS 105' 7* BIALEK - CCS 105'1*
25 Weight BROCCOLI - CCS 43'7 OEHLSEN - CCS 42'3 TAFT - CCS 37'6
Javelin MOWERS - MTM 103'11 JARRETT - CCS 96'9 CANERY - CCS 89'1



3/30/12 CLINTON - 144 Oriskany - 14
FIRST PLACE SECOND PLACE THIRD PLACE
3200 Rel CCS- KISTNER YAWORSKY STANCO BANKERT 9:17.0* OKY - 9:26.0  
110 HH CORNELIUS - CCS 17.8* HOPKINS - CCS 19.3 PIERCE - CCS 20.2
100 M CHROBAK - CCS 11.5* TIE - SIEDSMA - CCS 12.1* SYKES - CCS 12.1*
1600 M BANKERT - CCS 4:50.6* KULPA - CCS 5:06.0 VELARDI - OKY 5:26.0
400 Rel CCS - MODA HAWES BIALEK SIEDSMA 49.1*  
400 M CHROBAK - CCS 53.2* SYKES - CCS :57.0* KOZAK - OKY 1:03.8
400 IH JONES - OKY 1:05.4 HOPKINS - CCS 1:07.2 MODA - CCS 1:08.3
800 M BANKERT - CCS 2:08.1* STANCO - CCS 2:12.9* HIGHT - OKY 2:15.2
200 M CHROBAK - CCS :23.4* SIEDSMA - CCS 24.3* JONES - OKY 25.5
3200 M YAWORSKY - CCS 11:00.6* KULPA - CCS 11:29.1 RILEY - CCS 11:33.2
1600 M relay OKY - JONES VELARDI KOZAK HIGHT 3:50.6 CCS - 3:51.9
H J CORNELIUS - CCS 5'8* 3- WAY TIE: 4'10 O'SULLIVAN, NELSON, D.BANKERT CCS  
L J CHROBAK - CCS 19'5* CORNELIUS - CCS 18'4* SYKES - CCS 17'3*
PV MACRI - CCS 11'4* HERNANDEZ - CCS 9'6* NO 3RD PLACE
T J CORNELIUS - CCS 38'9* NELSON - CCS 36'0 JARRETT - CCS 34'6
Shot Put ZUCHOWSKI - CCS 39'11.25* BROCCOLI - CCS 39'7.25* TAFT - CCS 37'11*
Discus OEHLSEN - CSS 105' 7* BIALEK - CCS 105'1* TAFT - CCS 104'9*
25 Weight BROCCOLI - CCS 43'7 OEHLSEN - CCS 42'3 TAFT - CCS 37'6
Javelin JARRETT - CCS 96'9 CANERY - CCS 89'1 OEHLSEN - CCS 82'0