Boys Cooperstown,LWA,DeRuyter,Hamilton@ME


M-E 73 Coop 62
M-E 77 LWA 58
M-E 93 Deruyter 33
LWA 74 Deruyter 37
4x800
1.      Ford C 9:19
Miller
Fanion
Lansing
2        LW 10:38
110 HH
1.      Decker LW 19.5
2.      Ladd ME 20.7
3.      Lamb M-E 21.7
4.      Sleigh LW 21.9
5.      Suarez M-E 22.6
100
1.      Moade D 11.6
2.      Miller M-E 12.2
3.      Christman M-E 12.4
4.      Lippitt C 12.4
5.      Duke LW 12.4
6.      LaBoadry LW 12.5
7.      MacLaury M-E 12.7
8.      Powers LW 13.4
9.      Mebust C 14.1
10.  Miller C 14.4
11.  Houghton M-E 14.5
12.  Smith C 15.1
1600
1.      Hirsch M-E 4:56
2.      Harmon C 4:56
3.      Burnham C 5:16
4.      Fanion C 5:26
5.      Parfet H 5:26
6.      Luce M-E 5;40
7.      Nassiff LW 5:53
8.      Reals LW 5:57
9.      Wilcox C 5:57
4x100
1.      Moade D 48.2
Wheeler
Robbins
Maode
2.      LW 48.9
400
1.      Moade D 53.1
2.      Hackney M-E 58.7
3.      Fanion C 59.3
4.      Mebust C 64.2
5.      MacLaury W M-E 64.6
400IH
1.      Meyer LW 73
2.      Ladd M-E 73.5
3.      Lamb M-E 77.6
4.      Suarez M-E 81.2
800
1.      Ford C 2:05
2.      Miller C 2:07
3.      Hirsch M-E 2:13
4.      Lasing C 2:26
5.      Parfitt H 2:29
6.      Bryan LW 2;30
7.      Wheeler D 2:32
8.      Luce M-E 2:36
9.      Wilcox C 2:44
10.  Moade D 2;45
200
1.      Moade D 23.6
2.      Lippitt C 24
3.      Robbins D 24.2
4.      Miller M-E 24.7
5.      Duke LW 24.8
6.      Meyer LW 25.4
7.      Labounty LW 25.8
8.      Decker LW 26.2
9.      Powers C 26.8
10.  Houghton M-E 29.5
11.  Miller C 29.8
12.  Smith C 32.4
3200
1.      Kennedy C 11:07
2.      Burnhem C 11:42
3.      Stokes M-E 13:50
4.      Zamora M-E 14:44
4x400
1.      Ford C 3:58
Miller
Fanin
Harman
2.      C 4:06
3.      LW 4:32
Shot
1.      Cerelli LW 48  3
2.      Bouton C 36  8
3.      Ford C 36  4.5
4.      Morris M-E 35  8.5
5.      Hagmann M-E 35  8.5
6.      Thompson LW 34  11
7.      Murphy C 31  5
8.      Rathbane C 30 7.5
9.      Garbry M-E 30  1
10.  Krause M-E 28  8.5
11.  Miller M-E 27  1.5
12.  Huntington C 26  4
13.  Montayne M-E 24  1
14.  Sleignt LW 23  1
15.  Casler M-E 19  10
Discus
1.      Cerelli LW 129  6
2.      Hagmann M-E 101  3
3.      Murphy C 97  7
4.      Burton C 95  8
5.      Thompson LW 89  4
6.      Kennedy C 80  9
7.      Morris M-E 78  5
8.      Moade D 77  11
9.      Rathbone C 74  8
10.  Krause M-E 71  6
11.  Huntington C 64  3
12.  Miller M-E 63  9
13.  Montanie M-E 53  2
14.  Casler M-E 52  3
TJ
1.      Duke LW 39  1.75
2.      Smalley M-E 37  9
3.      Christman M-E 35  11.25
4.      Bonderhoff C 33  3
5.      Ladd M-E 32  8.5
6.      Popino M-E 32  7
7.      Moade D 31  8
8.      Sleignt LW 30
9.      Zhang C 25
10.  Fanier C 24  6.5
11.  Smith C 24  1
LJ
1.      Duke LW 18  6.5
2.      Decker LW 17  3.25
3.      Robbins D 17
4.      Popino M-E 16  3
5.      Miller M-E 16  3
6.      Ladd M-E 16  1.5
7.      Bonderhoff C 15  10.5
8.      Smalley M-E 15  8
9.      Meyer LW 15  6.5
10.  Houghton M-E 14  1
11.  Powers C 13  10.5
12.  Gillbert C 13  8.5
13.  Lathem M-E 13  2.25
14.  Stokes M-E 12  8
PV
1.      Zhang C 7  6
2.      Lake M-E 7
HJ
1.      Lamb M-E 5  4
2.      Bonderhoff C 5  4
3.      MacLaury L M-E 5  2
        Robbins D 5  2
5        Reilly H 5  2
        Hackney M-E 5  2
7      Lake M-E 5
        Harmon C 5
9      Note C 5
10    Wheeler             D 4 10
11    Ballard H 4  8