Boys SV,Waterville@M-E

Scores

ME 78 W 55
ME 66 SV 75
SV 76 W 61


100

1. Jones SV 12

2. A Lamb ME 12.4

3. Christman ME 12.6

4. L MacLaury ME 12.6

5. Belfield W 12.8

6. Melvin W 13.2

Robok SV 13.2

Zimmer SV 12.2

9. Przyluke SV 13. Pezillo SV 13.8

11. Smith W 14.7

12.Lemarco SV 14.9




200

1. Jones SV 24.7

2. Melvin W 26.1

3. Diable ME 26.2

4. Zimmer SV 27.2

5. Henry ME 28.5

6. Laclair SV 29.9

Lamarco SV 29.9




400

1. Blecher SV 53.4

2. Hackney ME 54.7

3. Rice W 54.7

4. LeBlanc ME 55.9

5. Savage W 57

Barnes W 57

7. Verne ME 61.8

8. Przyluke SV 62.4

9. Sutton W 63.1

10.Clapp W 63.3

11.Pezullo SV 63.6

12.Ray SV 64.9

13.Desimone W 65.3

14.Portor SV 69.8

13.Desimone W 65.3

14.Porter SV 69.8


800

1. Spina SV 2:15

2. Savage W 2:23

3. Mundrick SV 2:28

4. Lathem ME 2:37

5. Luce ME 2:38

6. Ayers ME 2:45

7. Sutton W 2:54




1600

1. Murray W 4:52

2. Spina SV 4:55

3. Philpotts SV 5:24 

4. Diable ME 5:52




3200

1. Gleba SV 11:13

2. Murphy SV 11:45

3. Barnes W 12:01

4. Zvirzden SV 12:37

5. Pabon SV 13:36




110HH

1. Mierek SV 18.8

2. A Lamb ME 19.9

3. Suarez ME 19.9

4. Ray SV 20.6

5. Lehr ME 23.5




400IH

1. Barnes W 67.9

2. Krause ME 72.6

3. Robok SV 73.3

4. MoehringerSV 73.9

5. Suarez ME 74.1

6. Lehr ME NT




4X100

1. ME 47.8

2. W 50.8



4X400

1. W 3:43

2. SV 3:51

3. ME 3:59



4X800

1. SV 9:51

2. W 10:24



L.J.

1. Smalley ME 18’6”

2. Barnes W 18’3”

3. Jones SV 17’9”

4. Popino ME 15’11”

5. Farrar ME 15’5”

6. MoehringerSV 14’7”

7. Evans SV 14’6”

8. Burnett W 14’5”

9. Ayers ME 14’1’

10.Przyluke SV 14’

11.Z Lamb ME 13’8”



T.J.

1. Smalley ME 39’1’

2. LeBlanc ME 38’1”

3. Rice W 35’7”

4. Christman ME 35’2”

5. Farrar ME 34’5”

6. A Lamb ME 34’2”

7. Evans SV 33’2”

8. MoehringerSV 30’10”

9. Z Lamb ME 30’9”

10.Henry ME 29’8”




H.J.

1. A Lamb ME 5’2”

L MacLaury ME 5’2”

3. Mundrack SV 5’

4. Farrar ME 5’

5. Elliot W 5’

6. Christman ME 4’10”

7. Murphy SV 4’10”

8. Lehr ME 4’8”



P.V.

1. Lake ME 9’6”

2. Philpot SV 8’6”

3. Daily ME 8’

4. Henry ME 7’ 


Shot


1. Elliott W 40’

2. VanAukin W 37’7”

3.Wheelock SV 37’7”

4.Hagmann ME 36’9”

5.Morris ME 36’4”

6.Simmons SV 34’5”

7.Smith W 33’

8.Verne ME 31’4”

9.Rocco SV 31’2”

10.Stuttard SV 31’2”

11.W MacLauryME 30’8”

12.LeClair SV 30’5”

13.Stokes ME 29’4”

14,Davis SV 29’

15.Szencyk SV 28’5”

16.Combs ME 27’10”

17.Daily ME 27’8”

18.Ovesrocker SV 27’7”

19.Schruise ME 26’1”

20.Hotzling SV 25’7”

21.Adams SV 24’5”

22.Episcapo ME 24’

23.Montanye ME 23’6”

24.Porter SV 22’6”

25,Durney SV 19’8”

26.Redmond SV 12’9”




Discus

1. Elliott W 111’3”

2. Hagmann ME 106’3”

3. Stuttard SV 100’

4.Stokes ME 92’1”

5.Rocco SV 90’2”

6.VanAukin W 89’5”

7.Krause ME 85’11”

8.Morris ME 80’2”

9.Simmons SV 86’3”

10.Ovesrocker SV 81’11”

11.Hotaling SV 76’3”

12.Whelock SV 73’9”

13.Davis SV 73’4”

14.W MacLauryME 73’3”

15.Combs ME 71’7”

16.Schruise ME 71’11”

17.LeClair SV 71’5”

18.Szewcyk SV 69’

19.Episcapo ME 68’8”

20.Smith W 66’3”

21.Montanye ME 62’3”

22.Porter SV 60’10”

23.Durney SV 58’5”

24.Adams SV 52’9” 25.Redmond SV 35’