Boys ODY,Cincy,Deruyter,Poland,Canastota@M-E

Scores
M-E 87 Can 55
M-E 94 Pol 36
M-E 109 Cincy 21
M-E 108 ODY 17
M-E 113 D 6
Can 94 Pol 45
Can 113 Cincy 20
Can 109 ODY 20
Pol 60 Cincy 47
Pol 61 ODY 41
Pol 69 D 18
Cincy 46 ODY 46
Cincy 65 D 25
ODY 60 D 25

100

1. Miller ME 11.8

A Lamb ME 11.8

3. Sorci Can 12

4. Fechan Cincy 12.1

5. Christman ME 12.2

6. Edick ODY 12.3

7. Shelham Pol 12.5

8. Blanchard Can 12.6. Baron Pol 12.6

10. Fox Can 12.9

11. Clark Can 13.1

12. Monk ODY 13.2

13. Arnold D 13.3

14. Schmit Cincy 13.4

15. Hood Can 14.4

16. Ivison Cincy 14.6

17. Root Cincy 15.3

18. Delherm Cincy 15.6


200

1. Frehan Cincy 25.1

2. L MacLaury ME 25.2

3. Sorci Can 25.8

4. Baron Pol 26.4

Shellhammer Pol 26.4

6. Broadherst Pol 26.6

7. Fox Can 27.5

8. Henry ME 27.9

Monk ODY 27.9

10.Clark Can 28.3

11. Rice Cincy 29.6

12. Arnold D 30.2

13. Hood Can 31.8

 

400

1. Hackney ME 55.5

2. LeBlanc ME 56.3

3. Monk ODY 58.6

4. Townsend Can 59.2

5. Broadbent Pol 61.6

6. Lighthall Can 74.9



800

1. Mitchell Can 2:18

2. Burbeck Can 2:29

3. Shellhammer Pol 2:30

4. Lathem ME 2:34

5. Luce ME 2:36

6. Moade D 2:45

7. Gilgallan Can 2:47

8. Lester Can 2:48

9. Scarmuzzino Can 3:04


1600

1. Mitchell Can 5:11

2. VanValkenburgh Can 5:24

3. Christman ODY 5:24

4. Burbank Can 5:27

5. Diable ME 5:54

6. Ward Cincy 6:04

7. Ayers ME 6:12

8. Gilgallon Can 6:20

9. ScaramuzzinaCan 6:47




3200

1. VanValkenburgh Can 11:45

2. Drozdov ODY 12:09 

3. Rapasadi Can 12:21

4. Micaroni Can 13:16



110HH

1. Agen Pol 17.2

2. Suarez ME 19.8

3. Burnett Can 19.9

4. Arnold D 21.8

5. Rice Cincy 23

6. Lehr ME 23.4

7. Lighthall Can 23.6


400IH

1. Baron Pol 71.4

2. Suarez ME 72.5

3. Krause ME 74.4

4. Graham Can 75.4

5. Turnball Cincy 80

6. Arnold D 84

7. Lehr ME 84.9

8. Lighthall Can 88.5




4x100

1. Hackney ME 47.3

L MacLaury

Christman

Miller

2. Can 48.1

3. Cincy 52.8

4. ODY 53.2

5. Cincy



4x400

1. Popino ME 3:55

Diable

LeBlanc

Hackney

2. ODY 4:05

3. Can 4:08

4. Cincy 4:37


4x800

1. Mitchell Can 9:54

Burbank

VanValkenburgh

Graham

2. ZLamb ME 10:24

Lathem

Verne

Luce

3. Can 11:07


PV

1. Lake ME 8’6”

2. Henry ME 8’

3. Brandbat Pol 8’

4. Clark Can 8’

5. Dailey ME 7’6”


H.J.

1. Agea Pol 5’6”

2. ALamb ME 5’4”

3. LMacLauryME 5’2”

4. Farrar ME 5’

5. Christman ME 5’

6. Townsend Can 4’10”

7. Logen Cincy 4’10”

8. Lehr ME 4’8”

9. Rapsadi Can 4’4”




Shot

1. Puchales Can 38’10”

2. Hagmann ME 36’ 5”

3. Morris ME 35’

4.ShellhammerPol 34’10”

5. Whitmeyer Can 34’

6. Keaguson ODY 34’

7. Verne ME 32’1”

8. WMaclaury ME 31’

9. Krause ME 29’10”

10.Lighthall Can 29’6”

11.Combs ME 28’2”

12.Bacon Pol 28’2”

13.Schruise ME 27’6”

14.Heath Cincy 27’6”

15.Campanie Can 27’1”

16.Mayton ODY 27’1”

17.Sharpe Can 26’8”

18. Montanye ME 25’

19. Woody Cincy 24’8”

20. Episcapo ME 24’

21. Micaroni Can 21’

22.Root Cincy 20’1”

23.Farrow Cincy 18’10”



Discus

1. Puchales Can 105’11”

2. Hagmann ME 102’6”

3. Krause ME 100’8”

Morris ME 86’3”

Micaroni Can 80’7”

Whitmore Can 79’10”

Edick ODY 78’8”

Schruise ME 75’7”

Stokes ME 75’7”

Ferguson ODY 74’6”

LMacLaury ME 70’

Moade D 69’

Lighthall Can 66’8”

Mayton ODY 66’7”

Campanie Can 65’11”

Combs ME 63’7”

Sharpe Can 60’4”

Montanye ME 55’10”

Turnball Cincy 53’9”

Heath Cincy 53’5”

Root Cincy 53’5”

Farrow Cincy 53’

Whitty Cincy 47’11”

Episcapo ME 47’

Delarm Cincy 44’8”




L.J.

1. Agen Pol 18’8.5”

2. Smalley ME 18’6”

3. Constantino Pol 17’10”

4. Whitmore Can 17’7”

5. Popino ME 17’3”

6. A Lamb ME 16’10”

7. Broadbent Pol 16’8”

8. Farrar ME 15’2”

9. Graham Can 14’11”

10. Lathem ME 14’11”

11. Henry ME 14’7”

12. Z Lamb ME 13’6”

13.Ayers ME 13’5”

14.Monic ODY 12’9”

15. Lighthall Can 11’

16. Ivison Cincy 10’6”

 

T.J.

1. Smalley ME 38’7”

2. Burnett Can 37’7”

3. Agen Pol 37’6”

4. ConstananoCincy 36’11”

5. LeBlanc ME 36’8.5”

6. Christman ME 35’6”

7. Moade D 32’9”

8. Popino ME 31’11”

9. Farrar ME 31’1.5”

10. Henry ME 30’1”

11. Z Lamb ME 30’1”