Archives‎ > ‎2014 Results‎ > ‎2014 Results‎ > ‎CSC II Boys Results‎ > ‎

Boys Canastota,MM@M-E

4/10/2014

M-E  91    Canastota  50

M-E  84    Mount Markham   55

Canastota  88  Mount Markham  53

Warm & Very Windy


100

1.  Lamb M-E 12.3

2.  Diable M-E 12.8

   Sorci C 12.8

4.  Bland C 13.2

5.  Seaman MM 13.4

6.  Schiros MM 13.7

7.  Stedman C 14.3

8.  Lighthall C 14.8

9.  Hood C 15.3

10. Wood MM 15.4


200

1.  Smalley M-E 25.7

2.  Hackney M-E 26.3

3.  Sorci C 26.6

4.Blanchard C 26.7

5.Seamen MM 27.4

6.Montrose MM 28.6

7.Bland C 28.9

8.CJ Suarez M-E 29.2

9.Stedman C 31.3

10.Lighthall C 31.4

11.Wood MM 31.9

12.Spring M-E 38.5


400

1.  Hackney M-E 57.6

2.  Maugeri MM 61.6

3.  Haugli M-E 62.5

4.  Blanchard C 63.4

5.  Stedman C 70.3

6.  Wood MM 78.8




800

1.  Burbank C 2:23

2.  Gates MM 2:29

3.  Scaramuzzino C 2:35

4.  Rays MM 2:36

5.  Poseen MM 2:43

6.  Ayers M-E 2:49

7.  Patt C 2:55

8.  Atwell MM 2:57

9.  Delaney C 3:05

10. Williams MM 3:19


1600

1.  Burbank C 5:27

2.VanValkenburgh C 5:32

3. McKane MM 5:39

4.  Wright C 5:46

5.  Eaton M-E 5:48

6.  Monahan MM 6:07

7.  Ratt C 6:26

8.  Poseen MM 7:29

9.  Williams MM 8:27

10. N Suarez M-E 9:25


3200

1.  McKane MM 11:54

2.VanValkenburgh C 12:17

3.  Eaton M-E 13:01

4.  Monahan MM 13:44

5.  Wright C 13:45

6.  Delaney C 14:03

7.  Schruise M-E 14:14

8.  Ratt C C 14:15

9.  Scaramuzzino C 14:16

10. Zamora M-E 14:25


110HH

1.  Lamb M-E 18.8

2.  Whitmeyer C 20.4

3.  WhitmeyerC 21.7

4.  CJ Suarez M-E 21.9

5.  Clark C 22.6


400IH

1.  Whitmeyer C 68.8

2.  Fargo MM 70.9

3.  Lathem   M-E 75.8

4.  Whitmeyer C 79.9

5.  Clark C 88.0


4X100

1.  Hackney M-E 48.3

   Smalley

   Diable

   Lamb

2. C 49.6

3. MM 51.0


4X400

1.  Henry M-E 4:06

   Farrar

   Diable

   Hackney

2. MM 4:20

3.   C 4:36


4X800

1.Vanvalkenburgh C 10:34

   Wright

   Burbank

   Scaramuzzino

2. MM 11:05


Pole Vault

1.  Koch MM 10’6”

2.  D Lake M-E 9’

3.  Henry M-E 9’

4.  Clark C 8’

5.  Ayers M-E 7’6”

6.  Hood C 7’





High Jump

1.  Lamb M-E 5’2”

   Seamon MM 5’2”

3.  Lathem M-E 5’2”

4.  Farrar M-E 5’2”

5.Haugli M-E 4’6”

6.  Clark C 4’6”

7.  Montrose MM 4’6”

8.  N Suarez M-E 4’2’


Triple Jump

1.  Smalley M-E 40’7”

2.  Farrar M-E 36’7”

3.  Henry M-E 34’9.5”

4.  Monahan MM 34’.5”

5.  Schires MM 33’6.5”

6.  Burbank C 30’4”

7.  VanValkenburgh C 29’8”


Long Jump

1.  Smalley M-E 18’6.5”

2.  Whitmeyer C 17’10”

3.  Farrar M-E 17’5.5”

4.  Schiros MM 16’1”

5.  Ayres M-E 15’7”

6.  Fargo MM 15’7”

7.  Lighthall C 12’11”

8.  Whitmeyer C 12’3”

9.  Spring M-E 11’4”


Shot

1.  Hagmann M-E 36’8”

2.  Dorie MM 35’5”

3.  Everspaugh C 34’9”

4.  Maugeri MM 33’

5.  Fargo MM 32’3”

6.  Hilts M-E 29’2”

7.  Bland C 27’3”

8.  Shank M-E 27’

9.  Lyman SV 26’5”

10. Episcapo M-E 25’6”


Discus

1.Dorie MM 127’

2.Hagmann M-E 103’

3.Everspaugh C 91’3”

4.Hilts M-E 70’4”

5.Shank M-E 67’8”

6.Schruise M-E 66’2”

7.Bland C 62’4”

8.Episcapo M-E 51’7”

9.Lyman SV 38’7”