Archives‎ > ‎2014 Results‎ > ‎2014 Results‎ > ‎CSC II Girls Results‎ > ‎

Girls LWA,Waterville@M-E

Living Word and Waterville

@ Morrisville-Eaton (GIRLS)

4-28-2014

Team Scores

M-E 49          Wat 51

M-E 41          L W 83

L W 105        Wat 27

Place

Name

Sch

Mark

 

Long Jump

 

 

1

Smalley

ME

14’ 9”

2

Judge

ME

13’ 6”

3

Grabiac

ME

12’ 7 ½

4

Lima

LW

12’

5

Ottman

LW

10’ 9 ½

6

Hale

LW

10’ 3 ¾

7

Geremia

LW

10’ 3 ¼

 

 

 

 

 

Triple Jump

 

 

1

Smalley

ME

31’ 3”

2

Judge

ME

26’ 6 ½

3

Ottman

LW

25’ 6”

4

Fox

ME

24’ 3”

5

McDonald

LW

20’ 9 ½

 

 

 

 

 

Shot

 

 

1

Michael

LW

29’ 4 ½

2

Basko

LW

25 9 ½

3

Ariola

LW

23’ 4 ½

4

Geremia

LW

22’ 11”

5

Malony

LW

20’ 9”

6

Williams

Wat

16’ 9”

7

Belouin

Wat

15’ 1”

 

 

 

 

 

Disc

 

 

1

Michael

LW

87’ 11”

2

Basko

LW

77’ 3”

3

Ariola

LW

68’ 6”

4

Maloney

LW

55’ 6”

5

Williams

Wat

51’ 8”

6

Belouin

Wat

39’ 6”

 

 

 

 

 

Pole Vault

 

 

1

Lapsley

LW

6’

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High Jump

 

 

1

Lima

LW

4’ 4”

2

Ariola

LW

4’

 

 

 

 

 

1500

 

 

1

Odejweski

Wat

6:32

2

Reals

LW

7:00

 

 

 

 

 

100 H

 

 

1

Weimar

LW

17.4

2

Bloomquist

Wat

19.3

3

McDonald

LW

23.0

4

Reitz

LW

27.2

 

 

 

 

 

100

 

 

1

Grabiac

ME

13.6

2

Kent

ME

13.7

3

Geremia

LW

13.8

4

Judge

ME

14.0

5

Peavey

Wat

14.1

6

Geremia

LW

14.3

7

Ariola

LW

14.4

 

 

 

 

 

400

 

 

1

Koniaczko

ME

72.2

2

Meyer

LW

72.3

3

Bender

LW

73.5

4

Geremia

LW

75.7

 

 

 

 

 

400 H

 

 

1

Coon

Wat

81.4

2

Lapsley

LW

93.6

 

 

 

 

 

800

 

 

1

Flitcroft

LW

3:01

2

Bender

LW

3:05

3

Reals

LW

3:08

4

Odejewski

Wat

3:09

5

Moran

ME

3:11

6

Gilkey

LW

3:37

 

 

 

 

 

3000

 

 

1

Karam

Wat

12:02

2

Bunker

LW

12:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200

 

 

1

Kent

ME

29.9

2

Ottman

LW

30.9

3

Fox

ME

31.9

4

Hale

LW

32.2

5

Konieczko

ME

32.9

6

Belouin

Wat

35.6

7

Reitz

LW

36.8

 

 

 

 

 

4x800

 

 

1

Wat

Coon, Bridge, Karam, Rockhill

 

11:20

2

LW

 

11:35

 

 

 

 

 

4x100

 

 

1

ME

Judge, Grabiac, Smalley, Kent

 

55.4

2

LW

 

58.5

3

Wat

 

60.8

 

 

 

 

 

4x400

 

 

1

LW-a

 

4:58

2

Wat

 

5:02

3

LW-b

 

5:21