Boys OF,Hamilton@F-S

5/5/15 @ Frankfort-Schuyler

Warm with overcast


FS 95, OF 45

FS 80, H 56

OF 76, H 59


4x800

  1. OF (Uzdavinis, Olsen, Rudolph, Kelly) 10:05

  2. FS (Nitti, Reid, Karpowich, Pritchard) 10:18

110H

  1. Levi (OF) 17.0

  2. Andre (OF) 19.0

  3. Reeves (FS) 21.4

100m

  1. Streeter (FS) 11.4

  2. Dowslan (H) 11.6

  3. Kearns (OF) 12.03

  4. Soucy (H) 12.08

  5. Fenton (OF) 12.5

  6. Santana (FS) 13.5

  7. Picente (FS) 13.6

  8. Bower (FS) 14.1

  9. Croyle (H) 14.3

  10. Hershey (H) 14.5

  11. Fielteau (OF) 15.3

1600m

  1. Wilcox (H) 5:10

  2. Spina (FS) 5:29

  3. Amann (H) 5:37

  4. York (H) 5:56

  5. Reid (FS) 5:58

  6. Olsen (OF) 6:05

  7. Nitti (FS) 6:06

  8. Carroll (H) 6:09

  9. Yelle (FS) 6:10

4x100

  1. H (Dowsland, Meeks, Soucy, Tuttle) 46.5

  2. FS (Streeter, Pritchard, Macisco, Reeves) 49.3

  3. OF (Delano, Kelly, Lucas, Kelly, J.) 51.8

400m

  1. Tuttle (H) 53.56

  2. Vu (FS) 56.8

  3. Ljubijankic (FS) 56.9

  4. Kearns (OF) 58.7

  5. Lamphear (OF) 60.3

  6. Millington (FS) 60.8

400H

  1. Andre (OF) 67.9

  2. Meeks (H) 68.5

  3. Lemal-Brown (H) 68.8

  4. Levi (OF) 68.9

800m

  1. Wilcox (H) 2:16

  2. Uzdavinis (OF) 2:18

  3. Amann (H) 2:28

  4. Karpowich (FS) 2:34

  5. York (H) 2:41

  6. Doti (FS) 2:45

  7. Carroll (H) 2:58

200m

  1. Tuttle (H) 23.6

  2. Streeter (FS) 23.8

  3. Dowsland (H) 24.2

  4. Macisco (FS) 25.3

  5. Soucy (H) 26.4

  6. Kearns (OF) 26.4

  7. Millington (FS) 27.2

  8. Santana (FS) 28.2

  9. Bower (FS) 30.1

  10. Fielteau (OF) 32.4

  11. Croyle (H) 32.8

  12. Crandall (FS) 35.9

3200m

  1. Rudolph (OF) 12:48

  2. Lape (FS) 12:55

  3. Nitti (FS) 14:54

4x400

  1. H (Meeks, Dowsland, Wilcox, Tuttle) 3:51

  2. FS (Vu, Spina, Macisco, Ljhubijankic) 4:00.1

  3. OF (Uzdavinis, Kelly, Olsen, Kearns) 4:39

Long Jump

  1. Soucy (H) 18’2

  2. Spina (FS) 18’1.5

  3. Vu (FS) 17’4

  4. Ljubijankic (FS) 17’2

  5. Lemal-Brown (H) 16’9.25

  6. Fenton (OF) 15’9

  7. Delano (OF) 15’7

  8. Rudolph (OF) 15’1

  9. Lamphear (OF) 14’8

  10. Santana (FS) 14’7

  11. York (H) 13’10

  12. Bower (FS) 12’6.5

  13. Yelle (FS) 12’6

  14. Carroll (H) 12’5

Triple Jump

  1. Spina (FS) 40’1

  2. Vu (FS) 39’4

  3. Levi (OF) 35’3

  4. Lamphear (OF) 34’8

  5. Rudolph (OF)  33’7

  6. Lucas (OF) 33’0

  7. Picente (FS) 31’9

  8. Delano (OF) 31’2

High Jump

  1. Macisco (FS) 5’6

  2. Lucas (OF) 5’4

  3. Levi (OF) 5’2

  4. Wilcox (H) 5’2

  5. Tie-5th Andre (OF) 5’0

  6. Tie-5th Lemal-Brown (H) 5’0

  7. Fenton (OF) 5’0

  8. Ljubijankic (FS) 4’8

  9. Millington (FS) 4’8

Pole Vault

  1. Reid (FS) 9’0

  2. Karpowich (FS) 9’0

  3. Lamphear (OF) 7’6

  4. Kelly, J. (OF) 7’0

  5. Lape (FS) 7’0

Shot-put

  1. Reeves (FS) 37’2

  2. Cuda (FS) 33’7

  3. Andre (OF) 32’1

  4. Hansen (OF) 29’4

  5. Beach (FS) 28’0

  6. Purpura (FS) 26’9

  7. Kalil (OF) 25’11

  8. Carlesimo (FS) 25’1

  9. Hershey (H) 24’10

  10. Croyle (H) 22’8

  11. Gillen (FS) 21’4

  12. Doti (FS) 21’4

  13. Crandall (FS) 18’10

  14. Huber (OF) 18’2

  15. Randazzo (FS) 15’2

Discus

  1. Cuda (FS) 87’11

  2. Nitti (FS) 77’3

  3. Lape (FS) 76’5

  4. Kalil (OF) 73’5

  5. Gillen (FS) 72’9

  6. Carlesimo (FS) 71’0

  7. Tie 7th – Beach (FS) 70’11

  8. Tie 7th – Hansen (OF) 70’11

  9. Tie 9th – Croyle (H) 70’10.5

  10. Tie 9th – Hershey (H) 70’10.5

  11. Huber (OF) 58’22

  12. Purpura (FS) 57’7

  13. Smithling (FS) 41’1

  14. Randazzo (FS) 41’4

Comments