Girls OF,Hamilton@F-S

5/5/15 @ Frankfort-Schuyler

Warm with overcast


FS 81, OF 59

FS 105, H 33

OF 92, H 29


4x800

  1. OF (Greene, E., Greene, M., Rudolph, Levi) 11:29

  2. FS (Caivanna, Burke, DeRollo, Skorina) 11:48

100H

  1. Hoffman (OF) 18.0

  2. Simmons (FS) 18.8

  3. Lampron (FS) 19.0

  4. Klepeis (H) 19.9

  5. Godfrey (H) 20.6

  6. Wainwright (FS) 21.0

  7. DelMedico (FS) 21.5

100m

  1. Lemal-Brown (H) 13.2

  2. Donatello (FS) 13.6

  3. Hollister (OF) 14.1

  4. Lampron (FS) 14.7

  5. Evans (OF) 15.2

  6. Wainwright (FS) 15.3

  7. Palmisano (FS) 15.5

  8. Tinervia (FS) 15.6

  9. Lucey-McCabe (H) 15.9

  10. Schweinsberg (OF) 16.1

  11. Nitti (FS) 16.9

  12. Townsend (OF) 17.5

1500m

  1. Smith (OF) 5:40

  2. Burke (FS) 5:58

  3. Konieqicz (H) 6:25

  4. Lape (FS) 7:19

4x100

  1. OF (Kalil, Borkauskas, Hollister, Hoffman) 57.2

  2. H (Lucy-McCbe, Godfrey, Klepeise, Lemal-Brown) 58.6

  3. FS (Donatello, Manzo, Palmisano, Tinervia) 58.9

400m

  1. Caivanna (FS) 68.2

  2. DeRollo (FS) 69.6

  3. Greene (OF) 70.5

  4. Phaneuf (OF) 76.7

  5. DelMedico (FS) 79.3

  6. Schweinsberg (OF) 83.9

400H

  1. Hoffman (OF) 79.8

  2. Klepeis (H) 88.7

  3. Wright, S. (FS) 89.9

800m

  1. Rudolph (OF) 2:45

  2. Caivanna (FS) 2:50

  3. Skorina (FS) 2:55

  4. Simmons (FS) 2:57

  5. Koniewicz (H) 3:08

200m

  1. Lemal-Brown (H) 28.1

  2. Kalil (OF) 29.2

  3. Hollister (OF) 29.5

  4. Godfrey (H) 32.9

  5. Manzo (FS) 33.0

  6. Palmisano (FS) 33.3

  7. Lucey-McCabe (H) 35.1

  8. Schweinsherg (OF) 35.2

3000m

  1. Levi (OF) 12:17

  2. Burke (FS) 13:15

  3. DeJohn (FS) 15:57

4x400

  1. FS (Caivanna, DeRollo, Donatello, Skorina) 4:51

  2. OF (Barkwuskos, Smith, Rudolph, Levi) 5:07

Long Jump

  1. Lemal-Brown (H) 14’5.75

  2. Donatello (FS) 14’3

  3. Simmons (FS) 13’6

  4. Barkouskas (OF) 13’5

  5. Serianni (FS) 13’3.5

  6. Hollister (OF) 13’0

  7. Wright, S. (FS) 12’8

  8. Wainwright (FS) 11’11

  9. Wright, A. (FS) 11’9

  10. Townsend (FS) 9’11

  11. DeJohn (FS) 9’6

  12. Nitti (FS) 8’7

Triple Jump

  1. Levi (OF) 29’1

  2. Simmons (FS) 28’5

  3. Wright (FS) 27’5

  4. Greene, E. (OF) 26’3

  5. Tinervia (FS) 26’0

  6. Wright, S. (FS) 25’10

  7. DelMedico (FS) 25’5

  8. Serianni (FS) 24’10

  9. Palmisano (FS) 24’3

  10. Lape (FS) 23’2

High Jump

  1. Migliore (FS) 4’8

  2. Kalil (OF) 4’6

  3. Wright, S. (FS) 4’2

Pole Vault

  1. Serianni (FS) 7’6

  2. Tie 2nd- Peters (FS) 7’0

  3. Tie 2nd- Hoffman (OF) 7’0

  4. Lape FS 6’0

Shot-Put

  1. Peters (FS) 26’7

  2. Manzo (FS) 26’2

  3. Barkauskas (OF) 24’9

  4. Tinervia (FS) 23’8

  5. Phaneuf (OF) 22’2

  6. Bray (FS) 21’2

  7. Smithling (FS) 20’3

  8. DeJohn (FS) 18’2

Discus

  1. Peters (FS) 95’7.75

  2. Manzo (FS) 86’10.5

  3. Brazy (FS) 66’11

  4. Phaneuf (OF) 63’0

  5. Smithling (FS) 51’0

  6. Nitti (FS) 39’4