Girls OF,Hamilton,M-E@F-S

4/16/15 @ Frankfort-Schuyler

Warm


FS 98, ME 35

FS 82, OF 59

FS 102, H 26

OF 82, ME 36

ME 49, H 29

OF 83, H 30


4x800

  1. FS (Burke, Skorina, DeRollo, Caivanna) 12:16


100H

  1. Hoffman (OF) 17.3

  2. Simmons (FS) 19.3

  3. Lampron (FS) 20.8

  4. Wainwright (FS) 21.9

  5. DelMedico (FS) 22.2

  6. Klepeis (H) 22.4

100m

  1. Grabiec (ME) 13.47

  2. Lemal-Brown (H) 13.50

  3. Donatello (FS) 13.88

  4. Hirsch (ME) 13.9

  5. Hollister (OF) 14.2

  6. Rudolph (OF) 14.3

  7. Wardle (FS) 14.9

  8. Tinervia (FS) 15.1

  9. Schweinberg (OF) 16.1

  10. Palmisano (FS) 16.19

  11. Wainwright (FS) 16.2

  12. Nitti (FS) 16.8

  13. Townsend (OF) 18.6

1500m

  1. Smith (OF) 5:43

  2. Burke (FS) 5:52

  3. Wright, S (FS) 6:38

  4. Lape (FS) 7:11

4x100

  1. ME (Smalley, Hirsch, Grabiec, Baker) 54.9

  2. OF (Kalil, Hoffman, Levi, Barkowskos) 56.8

  3. FS (Lampron, Palmisano, Tinervia, Wardle) 61.1

400m

  1. Lemal-Brown (H) 64.7

  2. DeRollo (FS) 70.5

  3. Greene, E (OF) 73.5

  4. DelMedico (FS) 77.1

  5. Bailey (OF) 79.5

  6. Schweinsberg (OF) 87.3

  7. Townsend (OF) 97.2

400H

  1. Hoffman (OF) 76.7

  2. Simmons (FS) 83.0

  3. Wright, S (FS) 93.1

800m

  1. Rudolph (OF) 2:43

  2. Caivanna (FS) 2:46

  3. Smith (OF) 2:50

  4. Baker (ME) 2:56

  5. Skorina (FS) 2:59

  6. Koniewicz (H) 3:04

  7. Barkaoskas (OF) 3:12

  8. DeJohn (FS) 3:31



200m

  1. Hirsch (ME) 28.9

  2. Grabiec (ME) 28.91

  3. Kalil (OF) 29.4

  4. Migliore (FS) 30.1

  5. Hollister (OF) 30.2

  6. Manzo (FS) 30.5

  7. Fox (ME) 31.2

  8. Lampron (FS) 31.5

  9. Klepeis (H) 33.5

  10. Palmisano (FS) 33. 6

  11. Bailey (OF) 35.2

  12. Schewinsberg (OF) 35.9

  13. Nitti (FS) 37.7

3000m

  1. Hurta (H) 10:01

  2. Levi (OF) 12:49

  3. Burke (FS) 13:06

  4. Green, M (OF) 13:58


4x400

  1. H (Lemal-Brown, Klepeis, Koniewicz, Hurta) 4:47

  2. FS (Caivanna, Donatello, Skorina, DeRollo) 4:52

  3. OF (Smith, Greene, E., Rudolph, Hollister) 5:02

LJ

  1. Smalley (ME) 13’10.5

  2. Lemal-Brown (H) 13’5.5

  3. Grabiec (ME) 13’5

  4. Simmons (FS) 12’8.5

  5. Barkawskas (OF) 12’4

  6. Donatello (FS) 12’2

  7. Hollister (OF) 12’1

  8. Serianni (FS) 11’9

  9. Lampron (FS) 11’3

  10. Greene, E (OF) 11’2

  11. Wainwright (FS) 11’0

  12. Wright, A (FS) 10’5.5

  13. Bailey (OF) 9’5

  14. Hirsch (ME) 8’11.5

  15. Koniewiscz (H) 8’6

  16. Townsend (OF) 7’11.5


TJ

  1. Smalley (ME) 30’0

  2. Levi (OF) 28’3

  3. Wright, S (FS) 26’8

  4. Wright, A (FS) 26’1

  5. Greene, E (OF) 25’4.75

  6. Peters (FS) 25’1

  7. Fox (ME) 23’2

  8. DelMedico (FS) 22’11

  9. Palmisano (FS) 22’2

  10. Lape (FS) 22’2


HJ

  1. Migliore (FS) 4’8

  2. Kalil (OF) 4’6

  3. Simmons (FS) 4’2


PV

  1. Serianni (FS) 7’0

  2. Hoffman (OF) 7’0

  3. Peters (FS) 7’0


Shot

  1. Peters (FS) 24’8

  2. Manzo (FS) 24’5

  3. Tinervia (FS) 23’11

  4. Tie 4th- Bray (FS) 22’10

  5. Tie 4th- Phanerf (OF) 22’10

  6. Lucas (OF) 22’4

  7. Barkowskas (OF) 22’2

  8. Smalley (ME) 21’5

  9. Greene, M (OF) 20’4

  10. Smithling (FS) 19’2

  11. Fox (FS) 17’1

  12. DeJohn (FS) 15’11

Discus

  1. Peters (FS) 93’5

  2. Manzo (FS) 78’10

  3. Bray (FS) 70’0

  4. Phaneuf (OF) 66’2

  5. Lucas (OF) 61’3

  6. Baker (ME) 51’9

  7. Smithling (FS) 43’2

  8. Nitti (FS) 39’11