Girls Cincy,Oriskany,ODY@M-E

                    M-E, Cincy, ODY, OCS - 5/13/2015 9:06:37 PM    

                                        AT  Morrisville, NY


1 Cincinnatus                  53     

2 Morrisville-Eaton            30


1 Oriskany                     104    

2 Cincinnatus                  18


1 Cincinnatus                  40     

2 Owen D. Young                35


1 Oriskany                     99    

2 Morrisville-Eaton            18


1 Morrisville-Eaton            33      

2 Owen D. Young                27


1 Oriskany                     104    

2 Owen D. Young                14




Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      

=======================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Grabiec                   Morrisville-Eaton          12.6   NWI    --

 2 Sampson                   Oriskany                   12.8   NWI    --

 3 Silvestri                 Oriskany                   13.6   NWI    --

 4 .. Baker                  Cincinnatus                13.8   NWI    -- .800

 4 Peplinski                 Owen D. Young             13.8   NWI    -- .800

 6 Bishop                    Oriskany                   14.5   NWI    --

 7 Edick                     Owen D. Young             15.0   NWI    --

 8 Erkan                     Cincinnatus                15.2   NWI    -- .200

 8 Fahy                      Oriskany                   15.2   NWI    -- .200

10 Schiffer                  Cincinnatus                15.8   NWI    --

11 Shaw                      Owen D. Young             16.2   NWI    --

12 Fahey                     Owen D. Young             17.0   NWI    --

13 Iverson                   Cincinnatus                17.1   NWI    --

14 Gerken                    Oriskany                   17.6   NWI    --


                   Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    

=======================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Pianka                    Oriskany                   19.4   NWI    --

 2 Ward                      Cincinnatus                19.5   NWI    --

 3 Emma Baker            Morrisville-Eaton          21.4   NWI    --

 4 Anderson                  Oriskany                   21.7   NWI    --

 5 Bishop                    Oriskany                   22.1   NWI    --

 6 Behr                      Oriskany                   24.9   NWI    --


                 Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Watson                    Oriskany                 5:40.0    --

 2 Citrin                    Oriskany                 6:17.0    --

 3 Greut                     Oriskany                 6:45.0    --


                  Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    

=================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Fahy                      Oriskany                  65-00    --

 2 Streid                    Owen D. Young             59-00    --

 3 Farrow                    Cincinnatus               50-05    --

 4 Somma                     Owen D. Young             49-09    --

 5 Behr                      Oriskany                  47-07    --

 6 Hartley                   Cincinnatus               44-00    --


                  Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Watson                    Oriskany                 2:48.0    --

 2 Adkins                    Oriskany                 2:52.0    --

 3 Baken                     Cincinnatus              2:58.0    --

 4 Emma Baker            Morrisville-Eaton        3:10.0    --

 5 Citrin                    Oriskany                 3:12.0    --

 6 Greut                     Oriskany                 3:25.0    --


                    Varsity Girls High Jump                     

=================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Bishop                    Oriskany                4-00.00    --

 2 Fahy                      Oriskany                3-10.00    --

 3 Gerken                    Oriskany                3-08.00    --


             Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               

============================================================

   Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Oriskany                                    5:32.0    --


                Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                 

=================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Ward                      Cincinnatus              1:22.3    --

 2 Pianka                    Oriskany                 1:24.6    --


             Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               

============================================================

   Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Oriskany                                   13:10.0    --


                      Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       

=======================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Mark  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Smalley                   Morrisville-Eaton      32-07.00   NWI    --

 2 Zizzi                     Oriskany               30-09.50   NWI    --

 3 Ward                      Cincinnatus             29-04.00   NWI    --

 4 Behr                      Oriskany               23-09.50   NWI    --


             Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               

============================================================

   Team                                           Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Oriskany                                       53.8    --

 2 Morrisville-Eaton                              54.7    --

 3 Owen D. Young                                 1:00.9    --

 4 Cincinnatus                                  1:02.3    --

 5 Cincinnatus                                  1:09.3    --


                 Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   

=================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Sampson                   Oriskany                 1:13.0    --

 2 Silvestri                 Oriskany                 1:18.0    --

 3 Paimiotto                 Oriskany                 1:21.0    --

 4 Hartley                   Cincinnatus              1:26.0    --


                    Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      

=======================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Silvestri                 Oriskany                   28.7   NWI    --

 2 Pepilnski                 Owen D. Young            30.2   NWI    --

 3 Pianka                    Oriskany                   31.4   NWI    --

 4 Schiffer                  Cincinnatus                32.3   NWI    --

 5 Erkan                     Cincinnatus                34.2   NWI    --

 6 Farrow                    Cincinnatus                37.5   NWI    --


                       Varsity Girls Long Jump                        

=======================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Mark  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Sampson                   Oriskany               14-07.50   NWI    --

 2 Smalley                   Morrisville-Eaton      14-03.50   NWI    --

 3 Zizzi                     Oriskany               13-06.50   NWI    --

 4 Grabiec                   Morrisville-Eaton      13-02.50   NWI    --

 5 Peplinski                 Owen D. Young          13-00.50   NWI    --

 6 Bishop                    Oriskany               11-05.50   NWI    --

 7 Gerken                    Oriskany               11-05.50   NWI    --

 8 Fahey                     Owen D. Young          10-11.50   NWI    --

 9 Tanner                    Cincinnatus            10-10.25   NWI    --

10 Cass                      Cincinnatus             10-05.00   NWI    --

11 Anderson                 Oriskany               10-02.00   NWI    --

12 Behr                      Oriskany                9-06.25   NWI    --

13 Hartley                   Cincinnatus             8-08.50   NWI    --


                    Varsity Girls Shot Put                      

=================================================================

   Name                   Yr Team                       Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Crisman                   Owen D. Young          24-10.00    --

 2 Zizzi                     Oriskany               24-04.00    --

 3 Fahy                      Oriskany               23-07.00    --

 4 Tanner                    Cincinnatus             21-01.00    --

 5 Somma                     Owen D. Young          20-01.00    --

 6 Streid                    Owen D. Young          19-11.00    --

 7 Farrow                    Cincinnatus            19-05.00    --

 8 Fox                       Morrisville-Eaton      17-11.00    --