Girls Cooperstown,DeRuyter@M-E

                     ME, coop, Can, Der - 4/13/2015 10:44:46 PM                     

                                  AT Morrisville, NY                                 

 

                    Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)                    

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Can                         76     16   22    6   10    8   14    0 

  2 Coop                        62     11    5   11    5   10   20    0 

 

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Can                         93     19   24   13   15    8   14    0 

  2 Der                         35      8    3    0    0   10   14    0 

 

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Can                         97     18   25   13   15   15   11    0 

  2 M-E                         26      9    2    0    0    3   12    0

 

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Coop                        95     16   23   13   15    6   22    0 

  2 Der                         37     11    4    0    0   12   10    0 

 

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Der                         54     12   13    0    0   17   12    0 

  2 M-E                         42     16   10    0    5    1   11    0 

 

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Coop                        91     10   24   13   10   14   20    0 

  2 M-E                         38     16    2    0    5    4   11    0 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                   

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Maya Wasson              Coop                      17.7   NWI     5

  2 Dominique Cesario        Can                       21.3   NWI     3

 

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                     

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Lexi Phillips            Can                       14.1   NWI     5

  2 Jasmine Hannan           Can                       14.4   NWI     3

  3 Sarah Grabiec            M-E                       14.5   NWI     1

  4 Mackenzie Hirsch         M-E                       14.6   NWI       .600

  4 Cassie Henry             Der                       14.6   NWI       .600

  6 Robinson. Devin Lee      Can                       14.7   NWI     

  7 Mackenzie Mitchel        Can                       15.5   NWI     

  8 Emily Bort               Der                       15.6   NWI       .510

  9 Morgan Lynd              Can                       15.6   NWI       .600

  9 Isabella McReynolds      Der                       15.6   NWI       .600

 11 Chantel Harington        Coop                      15.7   NWI     

 12 Karen Warner             Der                       16.0   NWI     

 13 Valona Whitehead         Can                       16.1   NWI     

 14 Sophia Lesko             Coop                      16.9   NWI     

 15 Tori Snyder              Can                       17.0   NWI     

 16 Kaitlyn Moses            Can                       17.1   NWI     

 17 Ashleigh Ainsworth       Der                       19.8   NWI     

 18 Lizz Harrington          Can                       21.7   NWI     

 

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay              

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Can                                        11:25.0     5

  2 Coop                                       12:03.0     

 

                  Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rachel Bargabos          Can                     5:23.4     5

  2 Kristin Ratliff          Coop                    5:30.1     3

  3 Deanna Carbone           Can                     5:34.3     1

  4 O'Handley Kate           Coop                    6:00.0     

  5 Emme Baker               M-E                     6:18.6     

  6 Kelly Mooney             Coop                    6:26.0     

  7 Piper Hakes              Der                     7:19.3     

  8 Curtis Zoey              Der                     7:36.4     

  9 Danielle Tebo            Der                  6:22:02.0     

 

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay              

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Can                                           54.6     5

  2 M-E                                           55.4      

  3 Coop                                          56.7     

  4 Der                                           58.8     

 

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Grace LeCotes            Coop                    1:04.3     5

  2 Julie Ford               Coop                    1:13.5     3

  3 Amanda Fox               Der                     1:15.2     1

  4 Alexa Pedersen           Can                     1:15.3     

  5 Sam Harris               Der                     1:15.9     

  6 Jade Shimer              Can                     1:16.0     

  7 Mackenzie Mitchel        Can                     1:16.3     

  8 Pauline Hammer           Can                     1:18.0     

  9 Bethanie Prince          Der                     1:34.8     

 

                 Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Danielle Perrino         Coop                    1:18.8     5

  2 Dominique Casario        Can                     1:23.6     3

  3 Mary Kennedy             Coop                    1:23.9     1

  4 Lindsay Bazan            Can                     1:26.2     

 

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rachel Bargabos          Can                     2:40.9     5

  2 Deanna Carlone           Can                     2:45.1     3

  3 Kate O'Handley           Coop                    2:51.6     1

  4 Sam Fanion               Coop                    2:51.8     

  5 Emma Baker               M-E                     2:56.7     

  6 Isabella McReynolds      Der                     2:58.0     

  7 Audrey Mascareno         Can                     2:58.4     

  8 Emily Seale              Can                     2:58.9     

  9 Kelly Mooney             Coop                    3:06.0     

 10 Pauline Hammer           Can                     3:29.1     

 11 Piper Hakes              Der                     3:35.1     

 12 Bethanie prince          Der                     3:42.4     

 13 Zoey Curtis              Der                     3:43.4     

 14 Zinn Savannah            Der                     3:52.1     

 15 Adrienna Baker           Der                     4:27.1     

 

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                     

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Mackenzie Hirsch         M-E                       28.9   NWI     5

  2 Sarah Grabiec            M-E                       29.6   NWI     3

  3 Emily Galton             Can                       29.8   NWI     1

  4 Sophia Lesko             Coop                      29.9   NWI     

  5 Jasmine Hannan           Can                       30.4   NWI     

  6 Sam Wehner               Coop                      30.8   NWI     

  7 Cassandra Henry          Der                       30.9   NWI     

  8 Lexi Phillips            Can                       31.6   NWI     

  9 Michaela Fox             M-E                       31.9   NWI     

 10 Mary Kennedy             Coop                      32.4   NWI     

 11 Morgan Lynd              Can                       32.8   NWI     

 12 Emily Bort               Der                       33.1   NWI     

 13 Mackenzie Mitchel        Can                       33.6   NWI     

 14 Valona Whitehead         Can                       33.9   NWI     

 15 Tori Snyder              Can                       34.8   NWI     

 16 Karen Warner             Der                       35.3   NWI     

 17 Sydney Weising           Der                       43.9   NWI     

 

                  Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                  

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Rachel Bargabos          Can                    12:44.0     5

  2 Deanna Carlone           Can                    12:45.0     3

  3 Margie Knight            Coop                   13:40.0     1

  4 Danielle Tebo            Der                    13:57.0     

  5 Becca Odell              Coop                   14:24.0     

  6 Emily Seale              Can                    14:40.0     

 

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay              

============================================================

    Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Coop                                        4:51.8     5

  2 Can                                         5:10.0      

 

                

 

 

 

   Varsity Girls Pole Vault                    

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Emily Seale              Can                    6-06.00     5

  2 Dolan Emy                Coop                   6-00.00     3

 

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                    

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Cassandra Henry          Der                    4-06.00     5

  2 Sam Fanion               Coop                   4-04.00     3

  3 Sam Wehner               Coop                   4-00.00     1

SCR Karen Warner             Der                         NH     

 

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Julie Ford               Coop                     69-02     5

  2 Jenna Campanie           Can                      64-04     3

  3 Ashleigh Ainsworth       Der                      59-03     1

  4 Adrienna Baker           Der                      57-08     

  5 Emma Baker               M-E                      56-07     

  6 Jolie Gagnon             Coop                     55-07     

  7 Kaitlyn Moses            Can                      52-02     

  8 Emily Vrooman            Coop                     49-04     

  9 Sydney Weising           Der                      43-08     

 10 Toria Sacchi             Coop                     42-07     

 11 Natalie Viakness         Can                      38-05     

 12 Savannah Zin             Der                      30-10     

 

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                     

=================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Bethany Prince           Der                   23-09.00     5

  2 Jenna Campanie           Can                   20-07.50     3

  3 Adrianna Baker           Der                   19-08.00     1

  4 Emily Vrooman            Coop                  19-08.00     

  5 Jolie Gagnon             Coop                  19-04.00     

  6 Ashleigh Ainsworth       Der                   18-08.00     

  7 Kaitlyn Moses            Can                   18-04.00     

  8 Lizz Harrington          Can                   18-00.00     

  9 Michaela Fox             M-E                   16-06.00     

 10 Toria Sacchi             Coop                  16-05.00     

 11 Natalie Vaikness         Can                   14-02.00     

 

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                      

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Devinlee Robinson        Can                   30-09.50   NWI     5

  2 Alyssa Smalley           M-E                   29-11.00   NWI     3

  3 Maya Wasson              Coop                  29-05.50   NWI     1

  4 Julie Ford               Coop                  26-09.50   NWI     

  5 Bethanie Prince          Der                   26-05.00   NWI     

  6 Danielle Tebo            Der                   25-11.50   NWI     

  7 Lexi Phillips            Can                   25-11.00   NWI     

  8 Michaela Fox             M-E                   24-02.50   NWI     

  9 Piper Hakes              Der                   21-10.50   NWI     

 

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                       

=======================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Alyssa Smalley           M-E                   14-11.50   NWI     5

  2 Grace LeCates            Coop                  12-11.50   NWI     3

  3 Isabella McReynolds      Der                   12-09.50   NWI     1

  4 Sarah Grabiec            M-E                   12-03.00   NWI     

  5 Mackenzie Hirsch         M-E                   12-01.00   NWI     

  6 Jasmine Hannan           Can                   11-11.25   NWI     

  7 Dominique Cesario        Can                   11-04.00   NWI     

  8 Amanda Fox               Der                   11-01.00   NWI     

  9 Sophia Lesko             Coop                  10-11.00   NWI     

 10 Tori Snyder              Can                   10-10.00   NWI     

 11 Emily Bort               Der                   10-05.50   NWI     

 12 Zoey Curtis              Der                    9-10.50   NWI     

 13 Savannah Zinn            Der                    8-02.00   NWI     

 14 Lizz Harrington          Can                    6-09.00   NWI