Girls Oriskany,Hamilton,Remsen@M-E

Overall Scores


Morrisville-Eaton , Hamilton, Oriskany, Remsen - 4/22/2015

At Morrisville, NY                       


==========================================================================

   Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 M-E                         47      8    5    0    5   13   16    0  

 2 Ham                       19     10    3    5    0    0    1    0  


==========================================================================

   Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Ori                            97     22   22    6   10   13   24    0  

 2 Ham                         10      6    1      3     0    0     1     0  


==========================================================================

   Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Rem                         67     12   15    3   10    8   19    0  

 2 Ham                         22     11    3    5    0    0    3    0  


==========================================================================

   Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Ori                         85     22   18    9   10   11   15    0  

 2 M-E                         27      5    5    0    0    6   11    0


==========================================================================

   Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Rem                         55      9   13    5    5    5   18    0  

 2 M-E                          41     14    5    0    5    9    8    0  


==========================================================================

   Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Ori                           68     19   11    6    5   11   16    0  

 2 Rem                         52      8   15    3    5    3   18    0  



             Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               

============================================================

   Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Rem                                         12:08.0     5

 2 Ori                                         12:21.0      


                









Varsity Girls 110 Meter Hurdles                 

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Pianka                   Ori                       20.20     5

 2 Klepeis                  Ham                  21.80     3

 3 Grubba                   Rem                 22.30     1

 4 LaClaire                 Ori                      22.70      

 5 Anderson                 Ori                  22.90      

 6 Bishop                   Ori                      23.40      

 7 Behr                     Ori                       25.10      


                 Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                   

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Sampson                   Ori                      13.00     5

 2 Clara Lemel-Brown        Ham                       13.40     2 .400

 2 Silvestri                 Ori                      13.40     2 .400

 4 Sarah Grabiec            M-E                       13.50      

 5 Makenzie Hirsch           M-E                       13.70      

 6 Pianka                    Ori                    15.70      

 7 Gerkin                    Ori                   17.50      

 8 Woolheater                Rem                       17.80      

 9 Bentley                  Rem                       21.50      


                 Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Roberts               Rem                      6:02.1     5

 2 Citrin                   Ori                      6:27.9     3

 3 Gruet                    Ori                      6:28.9     1

 4 Adkins                   Ori                      7:00.2      


             Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               

============================================================

   Team                                          Time   Pts

------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Ori                                          55.10     5

 2 M-E                                        55.80      

 3 Rem                                       1:06.90      


                



Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Atwell-Chwazik            Rem                  1:07.2     5

 2 Silvestri                 Ori                     1:18.3     3

 3 Palmiotto                 Ori                     1:24.5     1

 4 Adkins                    Ori                     1:26.4      

 5 Leigh                     Ori                     1:28.4      


                  


Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Emma Baker                M-E                  2:52.00     5

 2 Roberts                   Rem                 2:55.00     3

 3 Citrin                    Ori                    3:06.00     1

 4 Gruet                     Ori                    3:07.00      

 5 Koniewics                 Ham                 3:12.00      

 6 LaClaire                  Ori                    3:45.00      

 7 Palmiotto                 Ori                    3:54.00      


                 Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                   

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Sampson                   Ori                      27.30     5

 2 Koniewics                Ham                    28.00     3

 3 Makenzie Hirsch           M-E                    29.20     1

 4 Atwell-Chwazic            Rem                    29.40      

 5 Sarah Grabiec             M-E                    29.70      

 6 Zizzi                    Ori                      30.50      

 7 Michaela Fox              M-E                    31.30      

 8 Anderson                  Ori                      32.00      

 9 Klepeis                   Ham                    33.00      

10 Godfrey                   Ham                    33.30      

11 Pianka                    Ori                      33.40      

12 Leigh                     Ori                      35.90      

13 Roberts                   Rem                    36.40      


                 Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                   

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Polacelli                Rem                    12:11.8     5

 2 Watson                   Ori                    12:40.4     3


                   Varsity Girls Triple Jump                    

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Atwell-Chwazik            Rem                32-07.50     5

 2 Alyssa Smalley            M-E                 29-06.00     3

 3 Zizzi                     Ori                   28-00.50     1

 4 Michaela Fox              M-E                 22-08.00      

 5 Behr                      Ori                   20-08.00      


                   

Varsity Girls Long Jump                     

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Atwell-Chwazik            Rem                16-03.00     5

 2 Alyssa Smalley            M-E                 14-08.00     3

 3 Sampson                   Ori                   14-04.50     1

 4 Zizzi                     Ori                   13-07.25      

 5 Sarah Grabiec             M-E                 13-04.50      

 6 Clara Lemel-Brown        Ham                 12-08.00      

 7 Makenzie Hirsch           M-E                 10-10.50      

 8 Bishop                    Ori                   10-09.50      

 9 Anderson                  Ori                    9-11.50      

10 Fahy                      Ori                    9-08.50      

11 Gerkin                    Ori                    9-05.00      

12 LaClaire                  Ori                    8-11.00      

13 Behr                      Ori                    8-07.50      

14 Bentley                   Rem                 7-03.50      


                    Varsity Girls High Jump                     

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Bishop                   Ori                    4-02.00     5

 2 Gerkin                   Ori                    3-08.00     3


                   Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Roberts                  Rem                    7-06.00     5

 2 Runniger                 Rem                    5-00.00     3


                    Varsity Girls Shot Put                      

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Fahy                      Ori                  24-07.00     5

 2 Woolheater                Rem                22-07.50     3

 3 LaClaire                  Ori                  21-01.00     1

 4 Alyssa Smalley           M-E                19-07.00      

 5 Michaela Fox              M-E                15-09.50      

 6 Bentley                   Rem                15-06.00      


                  Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    

=================================================================

   Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts

-----------------------------------------------------------------

 1 Emma Baker                M-E                    56-00     5

 2 Behr                      Ori                      38-01     3