Boys F-S,ODY,Oriskany@M-E



4/15/16 at MECS

Warm/Calm/Dry



ME 89 FS 43

ME 96 O 40

ME 111 ODY 20

O 66 FS 64

O 88 ODY 31

FS 85 ODY 17



100

1 Streeter FS 11.5

2 Henry ME 11.6

3 Domenico O 11.8

4 Chinchia ODY 12.2

5Andrew ODY 12.7

6 Yann ODY 12.8

7 Dorsino O 13.0

8 McCabe ME 13.2

Collins FS 13.2

Morgan FS 13.2

11 Ford O 13.3

12 Luther FS 13.4

13 Bhausar O 13.5

Perez O 13.5

D’Avila O 13.5

16 Hollifield ME 13.6

17 Foote ODY 13.7

18 Holbert ME 14.0

19 Yan O 14.2

Juteau FS 14.2

21 Reid FS 17.4


200

1 Tinney O 24.3

2 Ayers ME 24.9

3 Chiacchia ODY 25.1

4 Donenico O 25.5

5 Haugli ME 25.7

6 Pritchard FS 26.8

7 Smith O 26.9

8 Collins FS 27.1

9 D’Avila O 27.4

10 Yan O 27.9

11 Luther FS 28.2

12 Dorsino O 28.4

13Morgan FS 28.6

14 Holbert ME 28.5

15 Appler O 28.9

Appler O 28.9

Foote ODY 28.9

18 Ford O 29.1

19 Bhavsar O 30.0

20Lanter FS 30.5

21 Juteau FS 31.1


400

1 Sanfilippo O 55.2

2 Haugli ME 56.9

3 Tinney O 58.3

4 Vu FS 53.7

5 Waterman O 59.5

Yann ODY 59.5

7Andrel ODY 62.3

8 Smith O 63.5

9 Perez O 64.3

10 Fletcher O 64.6

11 Mbaga ME 68.9


800

1 Lape FS 2:27

2 Karpovich FS 2:28

3 Fish O 2:28.4

4 Raundazzo FS 2:28.9

5 Andrel ODY 2:30

6 Beeching ME 2:31

7 Ford ME 2:39

8 Reid FS 2:46.3

9 Yann O 2:46.7

10 Mbaga ME 3:09

11Dot FS 3:11


1600

1 Macera O 5:47

2 Ford ME 5:50

3 Fletcher O

4 Dinitto O

5 Reid FS

6 Pelky ME

7 Siegenthaler FS


3200

1 Waterman O 11:45

2 Fish O 11:51

3 Fletcher O 11:57

4 Reid O 11:58

5 Pelky ME


110HH

1 Lake ME 16.6

2 McCabe ME 18.4

3. Bhavsar O 19.4

4 Dinito O 21.2

5 Irons FS 22.1

6 Griffin ME 22.7


400IH

1 Lake ME 81.7

2 McCabe ME 83.o

3 Griffin ME 83.4


4 X 100

1 Ayers ME 46.5

Lake

Farrar

Henry

2 O 47.5

3 FS 50.5


4 X 400

1 Ford ME 4:08

Beeching

McGuire

Haugli

2 O 4:14


4 X 800

1 Kapowich FS 9:59

Laope

Randazzo

Reid

2 O 10:03


HJ

1 Farrar ME 5’ 4”

2 Warcup O 5’ 2”

3 Haugli ME 5’

4 Beeching ME 4’ 8”

5 Dorsino O 4’ 8”

6 Hollifield ME 4’ 6”


PV

1 Lake ME 12’ 7” (SR)

2 Karpowich FS 9’

3 Lape FS 8’

4 Ayers ME 8’

5 Pelky ME 6’ 6”


LJ

1 Henry ME 19’ 6.5”

2 Vu FS 18’ 10.5”

3 Farrar ME 17’10”

4 Chraccha ODY 17’ 6.5”

5 Smith ME 16’ 4”

6 Hollifield ME 15’ 3”

7 Irons FS 15’ 2”

8 Griffin ME 14’8.5”

9 Luther FS 13’ 10”

10 Ford ODY 13”

11 Juteau FS 12’ 9”

12 D’Avila O 12’ 9”

13 Morgan FS 12’ 5.5”

14 Janis FS 9’ 5.5”


TJ

1 Ayers ME 39’ 11.5”

2 Henry ME 39’ 6”

3 Farrar ME 38’3”

4 Vu FS 37’ 8.5”

5 Pritchard FS 35’ 5”

6 Reid O 29’6”

7 Burteh O 23’ 5”


Shot

1 Aiello FS 33’4”

2 Rouche ME 33’ 1”

3 Schruise ME 33’

4 Combs ME 32’ 3”

5 Morgan FS 31’ 11”

6 Salamone FS 31’ 3”

7 Ford ME 30’9”

8 Murry ODY 29’ 6”

9 Harturing O 29’ 2”

10 Carlesimo FS 28’ 5”

11 Burtch O 27’ 6”

12Lanter FS 26’ 11”

13Abrams FS 26’ 6”

14Daley ODY 26’ 4”

15Banas FS 26’ 3”

16Gillen FS 25’ 7”

17Dinitto O 25’ 2”

18Seigenthaler FS 25’

19Sullivan ME 24’ 10”

20Fletcher O 24’ 6”

21Doti FS 21’

22Ogrydziak ME 18’ 11”

23Smithing FS 18’ 9”

24Randazzo FS 16’ 7”

25Reid FS 13’ 3”


Discus

1 Schruise ME 95’ 4”

2 Aiello FS 88’ 8”

3 Salomone FS 86’ 5”

Chiaccian ODY 85’ 1”

Combs ME 83’ 7”

Roache ME 77’ 11”

Daley ODY 76’ 10”

Lape FS 74’ 10”

Carlesimo FS 69’ 10”

Ford O 65’ 5”

Gillen FS 65’ 3”

Murry ODY 65’

Banis FS 63’ 10”

Hartuing O 61’ 5”

Burtch O 61’ 1”

Lanter FS 59’ 4”

Fletcher O 57’ 9”

Seigenthaler FS 56’ 8”

Sullivan ME 48’ 1”

Ogrydziak ME 47’ 10”

Abrams FS 44’

Randezzo FS 43’ 3”

Janis FS 43’

Smithing FS 40’