Girls Canastota,Cooperstown@M-E

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Greg Smalley, Morrisville Eaton Hi

               Me Coop Can - 4/18/2016 8:12:01 PM                
            Morrisville high school, Morrisville, NY

Can  54		Coop 86
Can  96		M-E  31
M-e  36  	Coop 96             

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seale                    Can                   7-00.00      5
  2 Williams                 Coop                  6-06.00      3
  3 Kern                     Coop                  4-05.00      1

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robinson                 Can                      13.6            5
  2 Lesko                    Coop                     13.8            3
  3 Hannan                   Can                      14.0            1
  4 Mbaga                    M-E                      14.2             
  5 Huntington               Coop                     14.3             
  6 Whitehead                Can                      14.4             
  7 Wilcox                   Can                      14.7             
  8 Keane                    Coop                     14.8             
  9 Parr                     Coop                     14.9             
 10 Case                     Can                      15.1             
 11 Brumber                  Can                      15.2             
 11 Patel                    Coop                     15.2             
 13 Super                    Can                      15.4             
 14 Snyder                   Can                      16.1             
 15 O'Dell                   Can                      16.3             
 16 Shirley                  Can                      16.8             
 17 Mitchell                 Can                      17.3             

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wasson                   Coop                     17.1            5
  2 Williams                 Coop                     18.2            3
  3 Chase                    Coop                     19.4            1
  4 Leahey                   Can                      19.7             
  5 Wehner                   Coop                     19.8             
  6 Bennett                  M-E                      20.2             
  7 Bazan                    Can                      22.9             

                  Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edmonds                  Coop                   5:24.0      5
  2 Mooney                   Coop                   5:43.0      3
  3 Carlone                  Can                    5:50.0      1
  4 Mascarenpo               Can                    5:50.4       
  5 McCalloys                Can                   10:04.0       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ford                     Coop                    84-07      5
  2 Moses                    Can                     76-07      3
  3 Baker                    M-E                     75-05      1
  4 Mbaga                    M-E                     65-01       
  5 Campanie                 Can                     57-01       
  6 Whaley                   Can                     47-10       
  7 Vrooman                  Coop                    44-05       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mascareno                Can                    2:46.0      5
  2 Mbaga                    M-E                    2:52.0      3
  3 Seale                    Can                    2:53.0      1
  4 Campbell                 Can                    3:02.0       
  5 Harmon                   Coop                   3:17.0       
  6 Idelson                  Coop                   3:34.0       
  7 McCallops                Can                    4:40.0       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ford                     Coop                  4-10.00      5
  2 Wehner                   Coop                  4-02.00      3

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Coop                                       4:46.3      5
  2 Can                                        5:20.7      0

                  Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edmonds                  Coop                  12:45.0      5
  2 Mascareno                Can                   13:31.0      3
  3 Carlone                  Can                   13:31.1      1
  4 Campbell                 M-E                   16:30.0       

                 Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ratliff                  Coop                   1:15.0      5
  2 Kennedy                  Coop                   1:16.0      3
  3 Leahey                   Can                    1:21.0      1
  4 Bazan                    Can                    1:31.0       

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Coop                                      11:12.0      5
  2 Can                                       11:33.0      0

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ford                     Coop                 32-04.00    NWI     5
  2 Smalley                  M-E                  31-09.50    NWI     3
  3 Robinson                 Can                  31-03.00    NWI     1
  4 Chase                    Coop                 27-11.50    NWI      
  5 Fox                      M-E                  25-08.00    NWI      
  6 Danley                   Can                  24-05.50    NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Can                                          54.3      5
  2 M-E                                          56.6      0
  3 Coop                                         56.7       
  4 Coop                                       1:00.2       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LaCates                  Coop                   1:08.2      5
  2 Soper                    Can                    1:15.8      3
  3 Mitchell                 Can                    1:16.4      1
  4 Lynd                     Can                    1:17.8       
  5 Popple                   Can                    1:19.5       
  6 Brumber                  Can                    1:19.7       
  7 Donley                   Can                    1:20.8       
  8 Wilcox                   Can                    1:21.0       
  9 O'Dell                   Can                    1:26.8       

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hirsch                   M-E                      28.3            5
  2 Wasson                   Coop                     28.9            3
  3 Galton                   Can                      29.1            1
  4 Robinson                 Can                      29.2             
  5 Fox                      M-E                      29.6             
  5 Whitehead                Can                      29.6             
  7 Popple                   Can                      30.2             
  8 Hannan                   Can                      30.4             
  9 Bennett                  M-E                      30.6             
  9 Lesko                    Coop                     30.6             
 11 Kern                     Coop                     32.0             
 12 Parr                     Coop                     32.1             
 13 Wilcox                   Can                      32.3             
 13 Shirley                  Can                      32.3             
 15 Lynd                     Can                      32.4             
 15 O'Dell                   Can                      32.4             
 17 Patel                    Coop                     32.5             
 18 Brumber                  Can                      32.8             
 18 Keane                    Coop                     32.8             
 20 Case                     Can                      33.4             
 21 Soper                    Can                      34.9             
 22 Snyder                   Can                      35.4             
 23 Mitchell                 Can                      36.8             

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wasson                   Coop                 15-08.50    NWI     5
  2 Leahey                   Can                  13-07.00    NWI     3
  3 Smalley                  M-E                  13-06.00    NWI     1
  4 Hannan                   Can                  13-05.50    NWI      
  5 Lesko                    Coop                 13-03.00    NWI      
  6 Keane                    Coop                 12-02.50    NWI      
  7 Whitehead                Can                  11-04.50    NWI      
  8 Patel                    Coop                 11-03.50    NWI      
  9 Harmon                   Coop                 10-07.75    NWI      
 10 popple                   Can                  10-07.00    NWI      
 11 Parr                     Coop                  9-08.50    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vrooman                  Coop                 25-02.00      5
  2 Baker                    M-E                  23-05.00      3
  3 Moses                    Can                  20-07.00      1
  4 Campanie                 Can                  20-01.00       
  5 Whaley                   Can                  19-00.00       
  6 Bennett                  M-E                  17-09.00       
  7 Bazan                    Can                  17-07.00