Girls F-S,ODY,Oriskany@M-E

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Greg Smalley, Morrisville Eaton Hi

            GIRLS ME, OCS, FS, ODY - 4/15/2016              
            Morrisville high school, Morrisville, NY 

ME 57	ODY 11
ME 40	OCS 68
ME 32	FS  71 
ODY 7	OCS 82
ODY 5	FS  92
FS 64	OCS 53
           

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yashinski                FS                    6-00.00      5
  2 Wright                   FS                    6-00.00      3

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Silvestri                OCS                      13.1            5
  2 Donatello                FS                       13.3            3
  3 Hirsch                   M-E                      13.3            1
  4 Madia                    FS                       13.7             
  5 Fox                      M-E                      13.8             
  5 DeRollo                  FS                       13.8             
  7 Mbaga                    M-E                      13.9             
  8 Bishop                   OCS                      14.4             
  8 Lee                      OCS                      14.4             
 10 Lampion                  FS                       14.5             
 11 Peplinski                ODY                      14.6             
 12 Scalis                   FS                       14.8             
 13 Piejko                   OCS                      14.9             
 13 Zito                     FS                       14.9             
 15 Bennett                  M-E                      15.5             
 16 Wainwright               FS                       16.3             
 17 Hula                     ODY                      16.6             
 18 Spellman                 FS                       19.0             

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Silvestri                OCS                      17.2            5
  2 Lampron                  FS                       18.8            3
  3 Simmons                  FS                       19.0            1
  4 Bennett                  M-E                      32.3             

                  Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Citrin                   OCS                    5:52.0      5

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peters                   FS                      79-09      5
  2 Manzo                    FS                      79-00      3
  3 Fahy                     OCS                     77-09      1
  4 DiSano                   FS                      68-06       
  5 Simmons                  FS                      66-00       
  6 Hula                     ODY                     65-09       
  7 Juarez                   OCS                     65-03       
  8 Baker                    M-E                     63-05       
  9 Mbaga                    M-E                     61-03       
 10 Behr                     OCS                     60-02       
 11 Adams                    FS                      59-06       
 12 Wainwright               FS                      54-10       
 13 Spellman                 FS                      35-02       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mbage                    M-E                    2:53.0      5
  2 Burkhart                 OCS                    2:55.0      3
  3 R Simmons                FS                     2:59.0      1
  4 Adkins                   OCS                    3:12.0       
  5 Scholl                   FS                     3:13.3       
  6 S Simmons                FS                     3:13.7       
  7 Palmiotto                OCS                    3:19.0       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bishop                   OCS                   4-02.00      5
  2 wright                   FS                    4-00.00      3

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 OCS                                        4:53.0      5

                  Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 campbell                 M-E                   16:10.0      5

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 OCS                                       13:17.0      5

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Smalley                  M-E                  31-03.00    NWI     5
  2 Simmons                  FS                   27-11.00    NWI     3
  3 Wright                   FS                   27-00.00    NWI     1
  4 Zita                     FS                   26-06.50    NWI      
  5 Peters                   FS                   24-09.50    NWI      
  6 Behr                     OCS                  24-07.00    NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 OCS                                          56.2      5
  2 M-E                                          56.7      0
  3 FS                                           57.1       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madia                    FS                     1:07.0      5
  2 DeRollo                  FS                     1:09.0      3
  3 Smith                    OCS                    1:16.0      1
  4 Palmiotto                OCS                    1:17.0       
  5 Adkins                   OCS                    1:20.0       
  6 Behr                     OCS                    1:21.0       

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 HIrsch                   M-E                      28.7            5
  2 Marolf                   OCS                      29.1            3
  3 DeRollo                  FS                       29.8            1
  4 Donatello                FS                       30.4             
  4 Madia                    FS                       30.4             
  6 Fox                      M-E                      30.8             
  7 Scalise                  FS                       31.2             
  8 Lampron                  FS                       32.2             
  9 Lee                      OCS                      32.5             
  9 Piejko                   OCS                      32.5             
 11 Yashinski                FS                       33.4             
 12 Smith                    OCS                      33.7             
 13 Adams                    FS                       36.3             
 14 Apel                     FS                       36.5             
 15 Nitti                    FS                       37.3             

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donatello                FS                   14-00.50    NWI     5
  2 Smalley                  M-E                  13-11.00    NWI     3
  3 Simmons                  FS                   13-02.50    NWI     1
  4 Scalise                  FS                   12-06.50    NWI      
  5 Hirsch                   M-E                  12-06.00    NWI      
  6 Apel                     FS                   11-00.50    NWI      
  7 Wainwright               FS                   10-10.50    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fahy                     OCS                  29-08.00      5
  2 Crisman                  ODY                  26-08.00      3
  3 Manzo                    FS                   25-10.00      1
  4 Peters                   FS                   25-09.00       
  5 DiSano                   FS                   24-07.00       
  6 Baker                    M-E                  23-09.00       
  7 Hula                     ODY                  23-08.00       
  8 Simmons                  FS                   22-04.00       
  9 Juarez                   OCS                  22-01.00       
 10 Adams                    FS                   21-01.00       
 11 Bennett                  M-E                  17-11.00       
 12 Spellman                 FS                   17-09.00       
 13 Nitti                    FS                   16-04.00