Girls NYM,Poland@M-E

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Greg Smalley, Morrisville Eaton Hi

              ME NYM Poland - 4/13/2016 9:06:34 PM               
            Morrisville high school, Morrisville, NY 

M-E  46 	Pol  67
M E  43 	NYM  85
NYM  72 	Pol  54          

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Squire                   Pol                      13.5            5
  2 Roark                    Pol                      13.8            3
  3 Brown                    N Y M                    14.3            1
  4 Mbaga                    M-E                      14.4             
  5 Fitzgerald               N Y M                    14.7             
  6 Stevens                  N Y M                    15.1             
  7 Hellinger                N Y M                    15.4             
  8 Malinowski               N Y M                    15.5             
  9 Dunn                     Pol                      15.7             

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marreno                  N Y M                    19.9            5
  2 Bennett                  M-E                      20.7            3

                  Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharpe                   N Y M                  5:11.0      5
  2 Copperwheat              N Y M                  5:35.0      3
  3 Basel                    Pol                    5:36.0      1
  4 Perretta                 N Y M                  5:56.0       
  5 Kehrli                   N Y M                  5:57.0       
  6 Reilly                   N Y M                  5:59.0       
  7 Crist                    N Y M                  6:13.0       
  8 Biel                     N Y M                  6:23.0       
  9 Divillaro                N Y M                  6:53.0       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stevens                  N Y M                   68-07      5
  2 Mbaga                    M-E                     64-00      3
  3 Baker                    M-E                     57-00      1
  4 Ossant                   Pol                     50-01       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Copperwheat              N Y M                  2:44.0      5
  2 Basel                    Pol                    2:48.0      3
  3 Ciallia                  N Y M                  2:54.0      1
  4 Kerhli                   N Y M                  2:58.0       
  5 Perretta                 N Y M                  2:58.1       
  6 Reilly                   N Y M                  2:58.2       
  7 Beaulieu                 N Y M                  3:11.0       
  8 Tabor                    Pol                    3:16.0       
  9 Mbage                    M-E                    3:17.0       
 10 Bennett                  M-E                    3:38.0       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brown                    N Y M                 4-00.00      4
  1 Hellinger                N Y M                 4-00.00      4

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 N Y M                                      5:06.0      5
  2 Pol                                        5:11.0      0
  3 N Y M                                      5:26.0       

                  Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharpe                   N Y M                 11:15.0      5
  2 Perretta                 N Y M                 13:27.0      3
  3 Biel                     N Y M                 13:31.0      1
  4 Stemmer                  Pol                   15:35.0       
  5 Campbell                 M-E                   16:52.0       

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 N Y M                                     10:47.0      5
  2 N Y M                                     12:07.0      0
  3 Pol                                       12:32.0       

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Smalley                  M-E                  30-00.00    NWI     5
  2 Tabor                    Pol                  27-11.00    NWI     3
  3 Basel                    Pol                  26-10.00    NWI     1
  4 Fox                      M-E                  23-03.50    NWI      
  5 Dunn                     Pol                  22-11.00    NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 M-E                                          59.0      5
  2 N Y M                                        59.6      0
 DQ Pol                                            NT       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roark                    Pol                    1:06.7      5
  2 Copperwheat              N Y M                  1:09.8      3
  3 Tabor                    Pol                    1:10.9      1
  4 Ciallia                  N Y M                  1:12.2       
  5 Beauliew                 N Y M                  1:12.9       
  6 Kehrli                   N Y M                  1:13.8       
  7 Fitzgerald               N Y M                  1:16.9       
  8 Diviccaro                N Y M                  1:20.7       
  9 Campbell                 M-E                    1:22.2       

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hirsch                   M-E                      30.0            5
  2 Roark                    Pol                      30.6            3
  3 Fox                      M-E                      31.6            1
  4 ab Fitzgerald            N Y M                    32.2             
  5 Malinowski               N Y M                    33.3             
  5 Hellinger                N Y M                    33.3             
  7 am Fitzgerald            N Y M                    33.7             
  8 Marrero                  N Y M                    33.8             
  9 Christophery             Pol                      36.1             
 10 Dunn                     Pol                      37.3             
 11 Orr                      N Y M                    38.8             

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hirsch                   M-E                  13-03.50    NWI     5
  2 Smalley                  M-E                  12-05.00    NWI     3
  3 Christophery             Pol                  12-00.50    NWI     1
  4 Dunn                     Pol                  11-06.50    NWI      
  5 Beanlien                 N Y M                11-01.00    NWI      
  6 Malinowski               N Y M                10-06.50    NWI      
  7 Orr                      N Y M                 9-07.75    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ossant                   Pol                  26-10.00      5
  2 Stevens                  N Y M                23-05.00      3
  3 Baker                    M-E                  21-06.00      1
  4 Christophary             Pol                  20-10.00       
  5 Bennett                  M-E                  18-00.00       
  6 Stemmer                  Pol                  17-06.00       
  7 Kraszewski               Pol                  17-06.00       

                 Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Squire                   Pol                   1:18.0h      5
  2 Crist                    N Y M                 1:21.0h      3
  3 Marrero                  N Y M                 1:23.0h      1
  4 Dunn                     Pol                   1:44.0h