Girls Oriskany,NYM,Hamilton,OF@Westmoreland

Pts: 8-6-4-2-1/8-6-4-2

Westmoreland- 137
NYM- 73
OF- 53.5
Oriskany- 47
Hamilton- 36.5




PlaceResults ( name, school)Time
4x800
1NYM (Copperwheat, Crist, Ciallia, Perretta)10:49.7
2OF (Smith, Levi, Rudolph, Greene)11:06.8
3WCS (Murphy, Lenahan, Rubino, Miller)11:20.5
4OCS (Citrin, Smith, Burkhart, Palmiotto)11:28.1
5
110 Hurdles
1Levi (OF)17.9
2Pastorella (WCS)18.3
3Marreno (NYM)19.9
4Klepies (HCS)19.91
5Silvestri (OCS)21
100 M
1Smithson (WCS)13.2
2Marolf (OCS)13.7
3Kalil (OF)13.8
4Flack (WCS) 13.9
5Schaller (HCS), Hollister (OF)14
1600 M
1Sharpe (NYM)05:12.0
2Smith (OF)05:39.0
3Polacelli (WCS)05:44.0
4Perretta (NYM)05:55.0
5Murphy (WCS)06:09.0
4 x 100 Relay
1WCS (Pastorella, Flack, Miller, Smithson)54.9
2HCS (Purdy, Brown, Schaller, Sheperd)56.2
3OCS (Lee, Silvestri, Bishop, Marolf)56.8
4NYM(Stevens, Brown, Hellinger, Fitzgerald)58
5
400 M
1Copperwheat (NYM)66.5
2Lemal-Brown (HCS)67.3
3Sharpe (NYM)69.8
4Crist (NYM)69.9
5Ciallia (NYM)70.5
400 M Hurdles
1Lenahan (WCS)76.6
2Klepies (HCS)82.5
3Phillips (WCS)82.7
4Marreno (NYM)84.1
5Johnston (OF)96.2
800 M
1Sharpe (NYM)02:33.0
2Miller (WCS)02:40.0
3Rudolph (OF)02:42.0
4Ciallia (NYM)02:47.0
5Beanlieu (NYM)02:50.0
200 M
1Smithson (WCS)28.2
2Silvestri (OCS)28.5
3Marolf (OCS)28.5
4Flack (WCS)28.9
5Kalil (OF)29
3200 M
1Hurta (HCS)10:13.8
2Levi (OF)12:19.3
3Kehril(NYM)12:21.7
4Polacelli (WCS)12:26.8
5Citrin (OCS)13:15.2
4 x 400 Relay
1HCS (Purdy, Brown, Schaler, VonMuench)04:30.4
2WCS (Pastorella, Lenahan, Miller, Rubino)04:42.8
3NYM(Copperwheat, Ciallia, Crist, Kehrli)04:48.8
4OCS (Burkhart, Behr, Piejko, Palmiotto)05:01.1
5
Long Jump
1Smithson (WCS)17'5"
2Shafer (WCS)14'4".5
3Hollister (OF)14'
4Pastorella(WCS)13'10"
5Murray (WCS)13'5"
Triple Jump
1Shafer (WCS)30'3"
2Levi (OF)28'9.75"
3Rubino (WCS)27'11"
4Murray (WCS)27'6.5"
5Greene (OF)26'3"
Pole Vault
1Morris (WCS)6'
2Malinowski (NYM)6'
3
4
5
Shot Put
1Fahy (OCS)28'6.5"
2Sill (WCS)28'.5"
3Spodie (WCS)24'1"
4Stevens (NYM)22'11"
5Juarez (OCS)21'10.5"
Discus
1Fahy (OCS)76'11"
2Sill (WCS)70'10"
3Stevens (NYM)70'5"
4Jwaczc (OCS)68'8.5"
5Christensen (WCS)66'
High Jump
1Shafer (WCS)4'8"
2Kahil (OF)4'6"
3Phillips (WCS)4'4"
4Bishop (OCS)4'4"
5Divicarro (NYM)/Hellinger (NYM)4'2"