Boys Canastota,LF@Waterville

W, C, LF 
BOYS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.PointsEvent TypeBOYS TEAM SCORES:
Discus
1stLFCalafrancesco113' 00"5FieldC: 104
2ndWJames Lamont111' 03"3FieldLF: 43
3rdCOtts89' 07"2FieldW: 30
4thLFFarr79' 4.5"1Field
5thWZweifel69' 02"0Field
6thCMarshall62' 02"0Field
7thWDowney61' 11"0Field
8thLFZysk60' 7"0Field
9thCVanslyke58' 08"0Field
10thWLakota54' 02"0Field
Shotput
1stLFFarr38' 015Field
2ndLFBaylor36' 08"3Field
3rdCOtts34' 04"2Field
4thCMarshall32' 06"1Field
5thLFCalafrancesco31' 04"0Field
6thWJames Lamont30' 10"0Field
7thLFZysk29' 06"0Field
8thCWhitmeyer28' 02"0Field
9thCVanslyke27' 09"0Field
Long Jump
1stLFMiller19' 0.5"5Field
2ndCOlden17' 04.25"3Field
3rdCMarsh17' 01"2Field
4thCWhitmeyer16' 03"1Field
5thLFChatterton15'10"0Field
6thWJames Lamont15' 04"0Field
7thWMatt Filler15' 00"0Field
8thWAndrew Roys14' 10"0Field
9thWDylan Williams13' 05"0Field
10thCDiveronica10' 11"0Field
Triple Jump
1stLFMiller40' 0.5"5Field
2ndCCafferella36' 08.5"3Field
3rdCMarsh35' 05"2Field
4thCWhitmeyer35' 00"1Field
5thLFChatterton33' 00.5"0Field
6thLFRichardson31' 08.5"0Field
7thWLogan Misiaszek30' 08"0Field
8thWDustin Fuller28' 02"0Field
9thWNate Belouin27' 02"0Field
High Jump
1stCVanvalkenburgh5' 8"5Field
2ndCScarramuzzino5' 6"3Field
3rdCAria5' 2"2Field
4thCSnow5' 0"1Field
5thWAndrew Roys5' 0"0Field
6thLFDillon4' 10"0Field
7thLFAllen4' 8"0Field
8thLF/WPopiel/Cossette4' 8"0Field
10thWTimian4'6"0Field
Pole Vault
1stCStevens9' 00"5Field
2ndLFOstler9' 00"3Field
3rdCOlden9' 00"2Field
4thCBall8' 00"1Field
5thCDominicone7'6"0Field
6thWMatt FillerNH0Field
3200 M Relay
1stWLakota, Cossette, Misiowsuk, Williams09:53.05Relay
2ndCSnow, Delaney, Musachio, Aria09:54.33Relay
3rdLFTalbot, Feasel, Popiel, Lewis12:18.10Relay
4th0Relay
5th0Relay
6th0Relay
110 H
1stCScarramuzzino17.85Track
2ndCWhitmeyer193Track
3rdLFOstler20.92Track
4thWDaweson Danuth23.41Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
100 M Dash
1stLFMiller124Track
1stCOtts124Track
3rdCCaf121.5Track
3rdCStedman121.5Track
5thLFCleary12.10Track
6thCMarsh12.10Track
7thCWeber12.20Track
8thLFChatterton12.30Track
9thCVanslyke12.60Track
10thCMarshall12.70Track
11thCWhitmeyer12.70Track
12thWMatt Filler13.20Track
13thWNate Belouin13.40Track
14thCGeorge13.60Track
15thWDustin Fuller13.90Track
16thLFKnapp14.40Track
17thCJones14.70Track
18thLFBoucher16.50Track
1600 M Dash
1stCVanvalkenburgh05:14.45Track
2ndWDylan Williams05:16.43Track
3rdWGriffin Barth5:20.702Track
4thWNick Lakota05:31.61Track
5thCAria05:32.10Track
6thWZweifel05:45.00Track
7thCFarwell05:47.80Track
8thCMascerano05:55.80Track
9thLFMarconi08:14.50Track
800 M Run
1stCVanvalkenburgh02:26.35Track
2ndWLogan Misiaszek02:27.73Track
3rdCSnow02:31.12Track
4thCMusachio02:34.01Track
5thWJake Zweifel02:39.20Track
6thCSanderson02:43.00Track
7thCMascerano02:45.50Track
8thLFFeasel02:47.90Track
9thLFTalbot02:52.90Track
400 M Relay
1stCStedman, Cafferella, Marsh, Marshall48.45Relay
2ndLFCleary, Richardson, Chatterton, Baylor51.23Relay
3rdWFiller, Roys, Fuller, Belouin53.30Relay
4th0Relay
5th0Relay
6th0Relay
400 M Run
1stCVanvalkenburgh54.35Track
2ndWKyle Timian563Track
3rdCBrychta01:00.12Track
4thCHeckerman01:04.61Track
5thLFBaylor01:05.50Track
6thLFRichardson01:06.60Track
7thCCox01:12.40Track
8thCHart01:15.20Track
9thCJones01:20.20Track
400 M Hurdles
1stCScarramuzzino01:07.75Track
2ndWAdam Cossotte01:09.03Track
3rdCWhitmeyer01:16.02Track
4thLFDillon01:23.31Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
200 M Dash
1stLFMiller24.25Track
2ndCMarshall24.53Track
3rdCBrychta25.12Track
4thLFCleary25.41Track
5thWKyle Timian25.450Track
6thCG. Whitmeyer270Track
7thLFRessue27.10Track
8thLFAllen29.10Track
9thWDaweson Danuth31.80Track
10thCJones32.10Track
11thLFKnapp32.30Track
12thLFMarconi330Track
13thWJordan Downey34.80Track
3200 M Run
1stCDelaney11:56.85Track
2ndWGriffin Barth12:04.23Track
3rdCFarwell12:41.52Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
1600 M Relay
1stCBrychta, Scarrauzzino, Aria, Weber04:05.35Relay
2ndWLamont, Belouin, Fuller, Timian04:16.83Relay
3rdLFDillon, Richardson, Rossue, Talbot04:50.80Relay
4th0Relay
5th0Relay
6th0Relay