Boys M-M,ODY@Waterville

W, ODY, MM 
BOYS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.PointsEvent TypeTEAM SCORES:
Shot Put
1stMMMac Case33' 03"5FieldMM: 77
2ndWJames Lamont32' 6"3FieldWaterville: 70
3rdODYAustin Daley31' 08"2FieldODY: 17
4thMMConnor Jones29' 04"1Field
5thODYJacob Mayton27' 08"0Field
6thWMike VanAuken27' 05"0Field
7thMMMike Guller26' 00"0Field
8thWJordan Downy25' 08"0Field
Discus
1stWJames Lamont104' 07"5Field
2ndODYAustin Daley81' 01"3Field
3rdMMMike Guller70' 5"2Field
4thWJake Zweifel67' 8"1Field
5thWJordan Downy64' 9.5"0Field
6thODYJacob Mayton63' 4"0Field
7thWNick Lakota56' 07"0Field
6thWMike VanAuken52' 01"0Field
Long Jump
1stODYA. Chiacchia18' 06.25"5Field
2ndWJames Lamont16' 08"3Field
3rdWAndrew Roys16' 05"2Field
4thMMM. Case16' 02"1Field
5thMMF. Kelly15' 03"0Field
6thWDylan Williams15' 010Field
7thMMK. Willis14' 07.5"0Field
8thWMatt Filler13' 10.25"0Field
9thMMA. Linenhomes13' 06.5"0Field
Triple Jump
1stMMMac Case34' 09.75"5Field
2ndWLogan Misiaszek31' 2.5"3Field
3rdWDustin Fuller27' 8"2Field
4thWNate Belouin25' 10.75"1Field
5th0Field
6th0Field
High Jump
1stMMKyle Sacman5' 10"5Field
2ndMMDavid Duh5' 2"3Field
3rdMMA. Linenhomes5' 0"2Field
4thWAndrew Roys4' 10"1Field
5th0Field
6th0Field
Pole Vault
1stMMJacob Albers10' 00"5Field
2ndWMatt Filler5' 6"3Field
3rd2Field
4th1Field
5th0Field
6th0Field
3200 M Relay
1stWNick Lakota, Adan Cossette, Logan Misiak, Dylan William09:59.95Relay
2ndMMGuller, Hutchings, Usher, Duh10:12.73Relay
3rd0Relay
4th0Relay
5th0Relay
6th0Relay
110 H
1stMMJacob Albers17.95Track
2ndWDaweson Danuth22.83Track
3rd2Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
100 M Dash
1stODYChincliha11.45Track
2ndMME. Kelley11.53Track
3rdMMR. Murray12.22Track
4thMMP. LinnenHolmes12.41Track
5thMMK. Willis13.10Track
6thWNate Belouin/Matt Filler13.20Track
7thODYPalmaten13.30Track
8thMMC. Jones13.40Track
9thWDustin Fuller13.70Track
10thMM/ODYK. Seaman/Jordan13.80Track
1600 M Dash
1stWGriffin Bantu05:17.05Track
2ndWDylan Williams05:22.03Track
3rdWJake Zweifel05:35.02Track
4thWNick Lakota05:45.01Track
5thMMSeth Donahue06:02.00Track
6th0Track
800 M Run
1stWLogan Misiaszek02:29.15Track
2ndMMRyan Murray02:30.83Track
3rdMMUsher02:36.22Track
4thWJake Zweifel02:44.11Track
5thMMSeth Donahue02:53.70Track
6thODYWill Palimaten02:58.20Track
400 M Relay
1stMMMurray, Albers, Kelly, Seaman47.25Relay
2nd3Relay
3rdWDanuth, Filler, Fuller, BelounDQ0Relay
4th0Relay
5th0Relay
6th0Relay
400 M Run
1stWKyle Timian58. 55Track
2ndMMDavid Dug59.73Track
3rdWAndrew Roys01:05.42Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
400 M Hurdles
1stMMMac Case01:10.35Track
2ndWAdam Cossotte01:11.43Track
3rd2Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
200 M Dash
1stMMK. Seaman23.55Track
2ndMME. Kelley24.33Track
3rdODYChincliha24.52Track
4thWKyle Timian24.81Track
5thMMK. Willis26.70Track
6thMMA. Linenhomes28.20Track
7thODYRyan Jordan29.60Track
8thWMike VanAuken30.20Track
9thWDaweson Danuth31.70Track
3200 M Run
1stWGriffin Barth12:25.55Track
2ndMMD. Hutchings12:52.63Track
3rdMMMike Guller13:19.62Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
1600 M Relay
1stWLamont, Belowin, Fuller, Timian04:12.85Relay
2ndMMHutchings, Usher, Duh, Linnenhomes04:29.23Relay
3rd0Relay
4th0Relay
5th0Relay
6th0Relay