Girls M-M,ODY@Waterville

TEAM SCORES:
Waterville: 68
MM: 64
ODY: 2

W, ODY, MM 
GIRLS
EventPlaceSchoolContestant(s)Time/Dist.PointsEvent Type
Shot Put
1stWEmily Phillips34'07"5Field
2ndWSophie Wittenbeck23' 04"3Field
3rdMMA. Calver23' 03.5"2Field
4thODYLalina Hula (4th in Tie breaker)23' 02"1Field
5thMME. Smith23' 02"0Field
6th0Field
Discus
1stMMK. Gates76' 05"5Field
2ndWEmily Phillips74' 00"3Field
3rdMME. Smith62' 02"2Field
4thODYLaina Hula55'2"1Field
5thMMA. Calver41' 09"0Field
6thMMB. Cohmann41' 06"0Field
Long Jump
1stMMUsher11' 06.50"5Field
2ndWEmma Barnes11' 04.5"3Field
3rdWJasmine Schermerhorn10' 05.5"2Field
4thWPaeton Barnes9' 10.75"1Field
5thMMWeaver9' 09.5"0Field
6th0Field
Triple Jump
1stWEmma Barnes25' 01.5"5Field
2ndWPaeton Barnes24' 03"3Field
3rdWBrooke Williams23' 03"2Field
4th1Field
5th0Field
6th0Field
High Jump
1stWBrooke Williams4' 6"5Field
2ndWEmma Barnes4' 0"3Field
3rd2Field
4th1Field
5th0Field
6th0Field
Pole Vault
1st5Field
2nd3Field
3rd2Field
4th1Field
5thWAlivia Zombek, Jasmine Schermerhorn, Brooke WilliamsNH0Field
6th0Field
4x800 Relay
1st5Relay
2nd3Relay
3rd0Relay
4th0Relay
5th0Relay
6th0Relay
100 M Hurdles
1stWPaeton Barnes24.15Track
2ndWMegan Williams263Track
3rd2Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
100 M Dash
1stMMK. Gates13.75Track
2ndMMJ. Tangorra14.33Track
3rdMMR. Burke14.82Track
4thMMC. MacNamara14.91Track
5thMMK. Kerwin15.10Track
6thWJadon Elliot/Sophie Wittenbeck15.60Track
7thMMB. Foster160Track
8thWJasmine Schermerhorn16.12Track
1500 M Run
1stWBrooke Wilson05:54.05Track
2ndMMBrie Lohmann05:58.03Track
3rd2Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
800 M Run
1stMMMcKenzie Hall02:47.25Track
2ndWBrooke Wilson02:54.83Track
3rd2Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
400 M Relay
1stMMMcNamara, Tangorra, Burke, Gates57.85Relay
2ndWMegan Williams, Emilie Philips, Jadon Elliott, Emma Barnes01:02.13Relay
3rd0Relay
4th0Relay
5th0Relay
6th0Relay
400 M Run
1stMMM. Hall01:09.35Track
2ndWSophie Wittenbeck01:20.23Track
3rd2Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
400 M Hurdles
1stWMegan Williams01:27.05Track
2ndWPaeton Barnes01:33.03Track
3rd2Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
200 M Dash
1stMMGates29.55Track
2ndMMTangorra30.83Track
3rdMMUsher31.22Track
4thMMKerwin31.41Track
5thMMMcNamara, Tangorra, Burke, Gates32.20Track
6th WJadon Elliott33.7
7thWJasmine Schermerhorn34.80Track
3000 M Run
1stMMBrie Lohmann13:31.75Track
2nd3Track
3rd2Track
4th1Track
5th0Track
6th0Track
1600 M Relay
1stMMUsher, Foster, Weaver, Hall05:07.55Relay
2ndWBrooke Williams, Sophie W, Alivia Z., Brooke Wilson05:10.03Relay
3rd0Relay
4th0Relay
5th0Relay
6th0Relay