Girls Canastota,Madison,Cooperstown@M-E

    ME Cooperstown Canastota Madison - 4/10/2017 8:58:22 PM     
                   Morrisville high school, 
Coop 72  Can 66
Coop 96  ME  40
Can  82  ME  39
ME   82  Mad 10
Coop 119 Mad 6
Can  105 Mad 2
                  

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Williams                 Cooperstown           6-06.00      5
  2 Ford                     Cooperstown           6-00.00      3
  3 Fanion                   Cooperstown           6-00.00      1
  4 Ferrari                  Cooperstown           5-00.00       

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robinson                 Canastota                13.5    NWI     5
  2 Hirsch                   Morrisville              13.6    NWI     3
  3 Hannan                   Canastota                13.8    NWI     1
  4 Wilcox                   Canastota                14.0    NWI      
  4 Wehner                   Cooperstown              14.0    NWI      
  6 Kiuber                   Cooperstown              14.3    NWI      
  7 MBaga                    Morrisville              14.4    NWI      
  8 Lesko                    Cooperstown              14.5    NWI      
  9 Whitehead                Canastota                14.6    NWI      
 10 Belden                   Madison                  14.7    NWI      
 11 Campbell                 Morrisville              14.9    NWI      
 12 Case                     Canastota                15.3    NWI      
 13 Saquin                   Canastota                15.6    NWI      
 14 Daniel                   Cooperstown              15.9    NWI      
 15 Meehan                   Canastota                16.4    NWI      
 16 Barry                    Canastota                16.7    NWI      
 17 Prado                    Cooperstown              16.9    NWI      
 18 Pink                     Cooperstown              18.8    NWI      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ford                     Cooperstown              18.3    NWI     5
  2 Williams                 Cooperstown              19.2    NWI     3
  3 Snyder                   Morrisville              19.3    NWI     1
  4 Chase                    Cooperstown              20.0    NWI      
  5 Jensen                   Cooperstown              20.2    NWI      
  6 Shirley                  Canastota                21.4    NWI      
  7 Ferrari                  Cooperstown              21.9    NWI      

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ford                     Cooperstown             80-04      5
  2 Baker                    Morrisville             70-04      3
  3 Oster                    Canastota               63-00      1
  4 LaFever                  Morrisville             58-00       
  5 Barret                   Canastota               55-00       
  6 Vrooman                  Cooperstown             54-04       
  7 Snyder                   Morrisville             50-00       
  8 Kelly                    Canastota               41-05       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carlone                  Canastota              2:49.0      5
  2 Mascareno                Canastota              2:56.0      3
  3 Jensen                   Cooperstown            3:01.0      1
  4 Idzi                     Madison                3:14.0       
  5 Johnson                  Cooperstown            3:23.0       
  6 Katafuchi                Cooperstown            3:30.0       
  7 Marsala                  Morrisville            3:40.0       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fanion                   Cooperstown           4-06.00      5
  2 Gildea                   Cooperstown           4-04.00      3
  3 Johnson                  Cooperstown           4-02.00      1
  4 White                    Canastota             4-02.00       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Canastota                                  4:36.0      5
  2 Cooperstown                                4:55.0       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Parr                     Cooperstown          27-04.00      5
  2 Barrett                  Canastota            26-08.00      3
  3 Baker                    Morrisville          26-07.00      1
  4 Vrooman                  Cooperstown          25-09.00       
  5 Oster                    Canastota            23-08.00       
  6 Snyder                   Canastota            23-02.00       
  7 Alexis                   Morrisville          22-02.00       
  8 Roache                   Morrisville          20-05.00       
  9 Kelley                   Canastota            19-08.00       
 10 Percival                 Canastota            19-01.00       

                 Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mitchell                 Canastota              1:19.6      5
  2 Ferrari                  Cooperstown            1:26.9      3

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Canastota                                 11:28.0      5
  2 Cooperstown                               11:37.0       

                  Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carlone                  Canastota              5:38.0      5
  2 Harman                   Cooperstown            7:09.7      3
  3 Marsala                  Morrisville            7:42.2      1

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ford                     Cooperstown          32-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Robinson                 Canastota            32-05.50    NWI     3
  3 Smalley                  Morrisville          31-07.00    NWI     1
  4 Phillips                 Canastota            28-11.00    NWI      
  5 Idzi                     Madison              27-02.50    NWI      
  6 Kiuber                   Cooperstown          27-02.00    NWI      
  7 Chase                    Cooperstown          26-11.50    NWI      
  8 Snyder                   Morrisville          26-11.00    NWI      
  9 Mascareno                Canastota            26-11.00    NWI      
 10 Daniel                   Cooperstown          26-02.00    NWI      
 11 Fanion                   Cooperstown          25-08.50    NWI      
 12 Donley                   Canastota            24-10.00    NWI      
 13 Chapin                   Morrisville          19-11.00    NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
    Morrisville                                    NT       
    Canastota                                      NT       
 dq Cooperstown                                    NT       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fanion                   Cooperstown            1:08.7      5
  2 Gildea                   Cooperstown            1:14.2      3
  3 Popple                   Canastota              1:17.7      1
  4 Rosario                  Canastota              1:18.1       
  5 Ford                     Cooperstown            1:19.9       
  6 LunaBeceria              Cooperstown            1:21.6       
  7 Galavotti                Morrisville            1:26.1       
  8 Roache                   Morrisville            1:31.0       
  9 Ornam                    Canastota              1:40.7       

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hirsch                   Morrisville              28.5    NWI     5
  2 LeCoats                  Cooperstown              29.1    NWI     3
  3 Hannan                   Canastota                29.7    NWI     1
  3 Phillips                 Canastota                29.7    NWI      
  5 MBage                    Morrisville              29.9    NWI      
  5 Leahey                   Canastota                29.9    NWI      
  7 Wehner                   Cooperstown              30.0    NWI      
  8 Kiuber                   Cooperstown              30.1    NWI      
  9 Ford                     Cooperstown              31.1    NWI      
 10 Wilcox                   Canastota                31.2    NWI      
 11 Lesko                    Cooperstown              31.3    NWI      
 12 Belden                   Madison                  32.8    NWI      
 13 popple                   Canastota                33.3    NWI      
 14 Daniel                   Cooperstown              33.7    NWI      
 15 Jaquin                   Canastota                34.5    NWI      

                  Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 LaFever                  Morrisville           13:31.0      5
  2 Idelson                  Cooperstown           14:18.0      3
  3 Campbell                 Morrisville           14:45.0      1
  4 Ratliff                  Cooperstown           15:25.0       

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robinson                 Canastota            15-04.00    NWI     5
  2 Leahey                   Canastota            15-02.25    NWI     3
  3 Ford                     Cooperstown          14-11.50    NWI     1
  4 Hirsch                   Morrisville          14-04.00    NWI      
  5 Smalley                  Morrisville          14-00.00    NWI      
  6 Phillips                 Canastota            13-10.25    NWI      
  7 MBaga                    Morrisville          13-03.50    NWI      
  8 Lesko                    Cooperstown          12-07.50    NWI      
  9 Johnson                  Cooperstown          12-00.00    NWI      
 10 Idzi                     Madison              12-00.00    NWI      
 11 Shirley                  Canastota            11-11.00    NWI      
 12 White                    Canastota            11-09.50    NWI      
 13 Pink                     Cooperstown          11-07.00    NWI      
 14 Donley                   Canastota            11-05.25    NWI      
 15 Meehan                   Canastota            11-03.00    NWI      
 16 Barry                    Canastota            11-01.50    NWI      
 17 Whitehead                Canastota            10-11.50    NWI      
 18 Belden                   Madison              10-02.50    NWI      
 19 Katafuchi                Cooperstown          10-00.50    NWI      
 20 Harman                   Cooperstown           9-03.00    NWI      
 21 Prado                    Cooperstown           8-11.50    NWI      
 22 Chapin                   Morrisville           8-10.00    NWI