Girls Herkimer@Canastota

Teams/Scores: Canastota 86 - Herkimer - 55
Conditions: Light rain, high 60s
Date: April 23, 2019
EVENT NAME SCHOOL TIME/DISTANCE
4 X 800R Mitchell, Wood Canastota 12:54.5
Baker, Campbell
Boncella, Maass Herkimer 13:50.4
Eastwood, Salamon
100H
1 L.Suppa Canastota 18.4
2 A. Schermerhorn Canastota 19.9
3 A. Stapf Herkimer 21.7
4 J. Humble Herkimer 22.8
5 Carley Becker Canastota 28.3
100M
1 L. Suppa Canastota 13.6
2 V. Whitehead Canastota 14.3
3 M. Couchman Herkimer 14.4
4 B. McManus Herkimer 14.7
5 F. Renodin Herkimer 14.9
6 H. Dimao Canastota 15.6
7 C. Crossley Herkimer 15.6
8 M. Snyder Canastota 15.7
9 Salamon Herkimer 15.8
10 K. Mitchell Canastota 16.2
11 M. Odell Canastota 16.4
12 L. Frantangelo Herkimer 16.5
13 E. Rando Herkimer 16.9
1600/1500M
1 M. Maass Herkimer 5:55.9
2 A. Baker Canastota 6:04.6
3 K. Austin Canastota 6:37.5
4 C. Boncella Herkimer 6:48.5
5 S. Eastwood Herkimer 7:37.8
4 X 100R Leahey, Suppa Canastota 54.9
Whitehead, Dimao
Couchman, Salamon 56.5
Renodin, MeManus
400M
1 Mascareno Canastota 65.6
2 Tucci Canastota 73.5
3 Hart Canastota 76.1
4 Wilcox Herkimer 84.3
5 Crane Herkimer 88.5
6 Mitchell Canasota 1:05.5
7 Slawsky Canastota 1:08.5
8 Soper Canastota 1:09.5
9 Rando Herkimer 1:28.4
400H
1 Boehm Herkimer 84.5
2 C. Wood Canastota 84.8
3 Schermerhorn Canastota 1:25.6
800M
1 Renodin Herkimer 3:07.2
2 T. Pabis Canastota 3:21.0
3 Eastwood Herkimer 3:39.7
200M
1 M. Couchman Herkimer 29.6
2 M. Tucci Canastota 31.4
3 M. Snyder Canastota 33
4 Crossley Herkimer 33.7
5 K. Mitchell Canastota 34.6
6 Fratangelo Herkimer 35.9
7 K. Evans Canastota 36.6
8 B. Soper Canastota 37
9 Crane Herkimer 38
10 C. Wood Canastota 40
3000M
1 Ava Baker Canastota 14:03.0
2 K. Austin Canastota 15:08.9
3 E. Salamon Herkimer 15:10.1
4 C. Boncella Herkimer 15:18.0
5 N. Austin Canastota 17:50.8
4 X 400R
M. Mitchell, S. Slawsky Canastota 4:54.5
I. Hart, A. Mascareno
J Humble, K. Boehm Herkimer 5:22.4
M. Maass, B. McManus
Long Jump
1 Leahey Canastota 15-10
2 Couchman Herkimer 14-09
3 Dimao Canastota 13-10.5
4 Whitehead Canastota 13-07.5
5 Wilcox Herkimer 11-03.5
6 Crane Herkimer 9-11
7 Snyder Canastota 09-09
8 Fratangelo Herkimer 09-03
9 Rando Herkimer 09-02
Triple Jump
1 Mascareno Canastota 32-07
2 Dimao Canastota 28-05
3 Solamon Herkimer 24-08
4 Hart Canastota 23-00
5 Crane Herkimer 22-10
Shot
1 Ford Herkimer 25-03
2 Morris Canastota 25-02
3 Warner Herkimer 24-03
4 McKinney Herkimer 23-06
5 Jackson Herkimer 23-04
6 Golickey Herkimer 22-05
7 Lowell Herkimer 21-08
8 Milks Canastota 18-04
Discus
1 McKiney Herkimer 90-06
2 Warner Herkimer 80-00
3 Ford Herkimer 69-07
4 Golickey Herkimer 63-07
5 Morris Canastota 57-07
6 Milks Canastota 53-06
7 Boehm Herkimer 53-05
8 Lowell Herkimer 49-10
9 Denney Canastota 39-08
10 Jackson Herkimer 38-01
High Jump
1 McMarks Herkimer 04-02
2 Humble Herkimer 04-02
3 Soper Canastota 04-02
4 Rando Herkimer 4-00
5 Schermerhorn Canastota 3-10
Pole Vault
1 Suppa Canastota 9-00
2 Wood Canastota 06-06
3 Stapf Herkimer 05-06
4 Humble Herkimer 05-00
5 Becker Canastota 05-00
6 Schermerhorn Canastota 04-06