Oriskany,SV,Herkimer,Dolgeville@Little Falls

Home team: Little Falls

Visiting team(s): Oriskany, Sauquoit, Herkimer, Dolgeville

Course Conditions: Excellent

 

Girls Varsity Team Scores: LF 23, Oriskany 33; LF 17, Herk 40; LF 15, Dolgeville inc.; LF 49, SV 20; Oriskany 24, Herk 31; Oriskany 24, Herk 31; Oriskany 19, Dolgeville inc.;Oriskany 40, SV 15; Herk 21, Dolgeville inc.; Herk 50, SV 15

 

 

 

Place

Name

School

Time

 

1

Amber Lopata                         LF

21:15

 

2

Andrea George                        SV

21:21

 

3

Jenna Konzielawa                   SV

21:33

 

4

Marissa Jones                          SV

21:47

 

5

Violet Scribior                        SV

23:01

 

6

Summer Walker                      SV

24:30

 

7

Mackenzie Citrin                    Orisk

24:49

 

8

Ashton Leary                         SV

25:30

 

9

Olivia Brink                           SV

25:48

 

10

Mandy Brennan                     SV

26:21

 

11

Reagan Crowe                       SV

26:30

 

12

Beverly Gruet                       Orisk

26:36

 

13

Danielle Blumberg                 LF

26:47

 

14

Veronica Rogers                    LF

26:50

 

15

Sarah Johnson                      Herk

26:51

 

16

Winter Polnak                       LF

27:00

 

17

Allison Shaw                        SV

27:14

 

18

Emily Bode                         Dolge

27:20

 

19

Natasha Scalice                     LF

27:55

 

20

Brianna Nassar                      SV

27:55

 

21

Emily LaQuie                       Herk

28:31

 

22

Julie Behr                           Orisk

28:38

 

23

Jennifer Leigh                    Orisk

29:49

 

24

Caitlynn Logalbo                SV

30:00

 

25

Ashley Cady                         Herk

30:31

 

26

Gianna Arcuri                      SV

30:48

 

27

Katlyne Robthan                Dolge

31:02

 

28

Samantha Daley                   LF

31:05

 

29

Ashley Sansevieri                SV

32:14

 

30

Krissy Fischer                      SV

32:52

 

31

Justine Miller                      Herk

34:16

 

32

Rochelle Luppino                Herk

34:23

 

33

Zara Mirza                          Orisk

34:24

 

34

Cassie Pontius                    Herk

39:18

 

35

Sakacia Brown                  Herk

40:47

 

36

Kayleigh Frederick           Dolge

41:19

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 


 

 

 

 

 

Boys Varsity Team Scores: LF 36,Orisk 19; LF 30, Herk 27; LF 23, Dolge 36; LF 47, SV 15; Orisk 25, Herk 31; Orisk 17, Dolge 40; Orisk 42, SV 15; Herk 23, Dolge 33; Herk 42, SV 18

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

School

Time

 

1

Devin Murphy           SV

18:27

 

2

Cole Blocher              SV

18:28

 

3

Austin Cady               Herk

18:29

 

4

Ryan Griffith             SV

19:03

 

5

Taylor Philpotts        SV

19:07

 

6

Steven Philpotts        SV

19:16

 

7

Sam Sharlow             Orisk

19:37

 

8

Brett Baker                Herk

19:51

 

9

David Kozak             Orisk

20:06

 

10

Doug Wilson            Orisk

20:09

 

11

Tristen Carrig            LF

20:11

 

12

John Pierson             Orisk

20:28

 

13

Michael Zvirzden       SV

20:31

 

14

Erich Lanza               Herk

20:45

 

15

Jake Baisley              Dolge

20:45

 

16

Sean Kehler                SV

20:49

 

17

Justin Grago               SV

20:49

 

18

Tristan Dunn              LF

21:07

 

19

Noah Handy             Dolge

21:10

 

20

Josh Zvirzden            SV

21:13

 

21

Austin Green             LF

22:05

 

22

Mathew Pabon          SV

22:49

 

23

Josh Tanner               Orisk

22:54

 

24

Jon Willman              LF

22:57

 

25

Devon Everson          Herk

23:03

 

26

Ian Nagle                  Dolge

23:31

 

27

Anthony Zatelle         SV

23:33

 

28

Patrick Reardon        LF

23:51

 

29

DevinCaruso             SV

24:09

 

30

Dennis Laio                 Orisk

24:10

 

31

Salvatore Latella            SV

24:23

 

32

Sean Blair                      LF

24:29

 

33

Vincent Marchese          LF

24:34

 

34

John Reardon                Dolge

24:52

 

35

Eddie Rose                     LF

25:02

 

36

Zack Coffin                  Dolge

25:22

 

37

Trey Smith                   Dolge

25:23

 

38

Kyler Ford                   Herk

25:26

 

39

Robert Brunelle           Dolge

25:33

 

40

Noah Lekki                  Orisk

25:40

 

41

Aidan Paschal               LF

26:40

 

42

Nick Petrie                    LF

26:59

 

43

Aaron Rinaldi              Orisk

27:45

 

44

Tyler Smith                 Dolge

27:46

 

45

??

 

 

46

Austin Wolfran            Herk

28:05

 

47

Nick Stallman              Herk

28:36

 

48

Jacob Beach                 Herk

29:52

 

49

Travis Alteri                Herk

30:21