SV,Westmoreland,Canastota,Dolgeville@S-E

Home team:Sherburne-Earlville (SE)
Visiting team(s):Sauquoit (S), Westmorland (W), Canastota (C), Dolgeville (D)
Course Conditions:Dry, Temp. 75 *** 2.6 miles ***
Girls Varsity Team Scores:
S 15, SE 50
SE 20, D inc.
W 17, SE 39
C 15, SE 49
S 17, W 43
S 21, C 35
W 16, D inc.
C 15, D inc.
C 23, W 34
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Rachel BargabosC18:57
2Jenna KondzielawaS20:00
3Andrea GeorgeS20:17
4Violet ScibiorS21:04
5Summer WalkerS21:32
6Kayla LenahanW22:43
7Mandy BrennanW22:54
8Olivia BrinkS23:00
9Pauline BennettC23:06
10Lindsay BazanC23:19
11Veronica LyubeznaninS23:25
12Danielle FlackW23:58
13Kayla MarshallC24:03
14Raegan CroweS24:10
15Ashon LearyS24:11
16Vanessa RubinaW24:22
17Emily SealeC24:45
18Miranda WrightSE24:53
19Alison ShawS25:05
20Blair DebrucqueC25:08
21Emily BodeD25:19
22Abby RyanSE25:31
23Brianna NassarS25:32
24Jessie FooteW26:12
25Makenna McDonaldC26:53
26Alexis KaneSE26:59
27Bella SgroiC27:04
28Ashly PalmerSE27:09
29Sara Bode D27:31
30Savannah MalerbaW27:43
31Ashley SansevienS27:46
32Alexa PedersenC27:54
33Emma BakerSE28:01
34Caitlynn LoGalboS28:03
35Granra ArcurriS28:38
36Krissy FricherS29:12
37Katelynn RobothamD30:13
38Tori SnyderC33:13
39Alexandra MussoC33:27
40Sage WestcottSE34:30
41Kaleigh FredricksD38:12
Marissa JonesSDNF
      
Boys Varsity Team Scores:
S 16, SE 46
D 26, SE 29
SE 21, W INC.
C 26, SE 30
S 16, W INC.
S 18, C 44
D 22, W INC.
C 27, D 30
C 20, W INC.
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Cole BocherS16:34
2Devin MurphyS16:34
3Adam VanValkenburghC17:10
4Steven PhilpottsS17:11
5Taylor PhilpottsS17:14
6Ian BenedictSE17:56
7Cole LaneW18:06
8Austin CardilloS18:11
9Michael ZvirzdinS18:14
10Nicholas WrightC18:15
11Sean KehlerS18:40
12Justin GragoS18:42
13Jake BaisleyD19:00
14Josh SeebergerD19:16
15Josh ZvirzdinS19:22
16Matthew PaponS19:28
17Kenny UlrichSE19:50
18Anthony Latella S19:56
19Devin BabcockC20:04
20Noah HandyD20:32
21Dennis DelanyC20:48
22Tristan RainfordSE20:53
23Dominick RusseloW20:57
24Devin CarusoS21:08
25Ian NagelD21:36
26Brandon LambertSE22:29
27Trey SmithD22:36
28Jeremy CarrollSE22:39
29Robert BrunelleD22:56
30Jacob BennettSE22:59
31Zach CoffinD23:59
32John Reardon D24:39
33Tyler SmithD25:33
34Marley Rosario-SoparC26:43
35Nicolas HluskaC29:41
36Ryan GriffithSDNF
37Sal LatellaSDNF