Hamilton,Poland,Adirondack,SV@WCV

Home team: West Canada Valley
Visiting team(s): Hamilton, Sauquoit, Poland, Adirondack
Course Conditions: Excellent
Girls Varsity Team Scores:
ACS 20, Hamilton inc.
ACS 30, Poland 27
Poland 24, Hamilton inc.
Sauquoit 19, Hamilton inc.
Sauquoit 23, Poland 38
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Madison RandallSauquoit21:29
2Lauren LaRuffaHamilton21:46
3Leah BaselPoland21:55
4Shiane IrwinPoland21:58
5Raegan CroweSauquoit23:00
6Shania SteriaAdirondack23:01
7Hannah GrzywaczSauquoit23:21
8Alyssa BurlineSauquoit23:31
9Kassie BerrySauquoit23:31
10Emily BurlineSauquoit23:33
11Sophie BuckinghamSauquoit23:44
12Yasmend KoniewiczHamilton24:20
13Nicole RyanPoland24:22
14Kacey SimmonsSauquoit24:41
15Kaeleigh MooreAdirondack24:59
16Ellen CanarelliSauquoit25:00
17Mandy BrennenSauquoit25:10
18Lauren EschAdirondack25:12
19Brianna NassarSauquoit25:16
20McKenzie SpoorAdirondack25:39
21Kiersten TaborPoland26:03
22Kimberly WhittakerSauquoit26:04
23Alex RossAdirondack26:39
24Rachel PabonSauquoit26:54
25Jenna DolanAdirondack27:10
26Kylah McGarrySauquoit27:41
27Ryann DunnPoland27:45
28Elma SarajlijaSauquoit27:45
29Molly StahlHamilton28:35
30Kristyna FisherSauquoit28:53
31Morgan HroboniAdirondack30:29
32Gabrielle StemmerPoland30:33
Boys Varsity Team Scores:
WCV 21, Hamilton 37
WCV 15, Poland inc.
WCV 49, Sauquoit 15
WCV 20, Adirondack 38
Hamilton 16, Poland inc.
Hamilton 50, Sauquoit 15
Hamilton 30, Adirondack 25
Sauquoit 15, Poland inc.
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Dylan CanarelliSauquoit17:11
2Taylor PhilpottsSauquoit18:16
3Jake LinkSauquoit18:17
4Evan ShawSauquoit18:27
5Tyler FauvelleAdirondack18:29
6Austin CanaguierSauquoit18:34
7Slater ConstantineSauquoit18:37
8Jake SmithWest Canada18:53
9Liam EvansSauquoit18:58
10Michael HersheyHamilton18:59
11Wes ClarkeWest Canada19:05
12Justin GragoSauquoit19:39
13Devin CarusoSauquoit19:41
14Evan DavisWest Canada19:47
15Salvatore LatellaSauquoit19:49
16Noah WaldenHamilton19:54
17Tanner BrennanWest Canada19:55
18Amar SarajlijaSauquoit19:56
19Ben ClarkeWest Canada19:57
20Zach CarpenterAdirondack20:06
21Casey DibbleWest Canada20:30
22Anthony LatelloSauquoit20:35
23Hunter CarrAdirondack20:43
24Mark SeelmanAdirondack20:46
25Paul SchultHamilton21:00
26Jeremy CarrollHamilton21:24
27Gabe DavisSauquoit21:30
28Mike RaceAdirondack22:51
29Franklin SzarekPoland23:01
30Nathaniel ArmstrongHamilton23:03
31Riley SchmidtHamilton23:23
32Tyler FranklinWest Canada23:43
33Jack ShelhamerPoland24:01
34Aidan WoodsHamilton24:13
35Giovanni SibiliaSauquoit25:17
36Ian WilsonHamilton25:55
37Lucas SmithHamilton28:48