NYM,Waterville,Poland,Dolgeville@Canastota

Home team: Canastota
Visiting team(s): Poland, Waterville, Dolgeville, New York Mills, Canastota
Course Conditions: Flat, Dry
Girls Varsity Team Scores:
Canastota- 42Canastota- 17Canastota - 33Canastota- 26
NYM - 17Dolgeville - INCPoland - 22Waterville- 29
NY Mills- 15NY Mills- 22NY Mills- 16Dolgeville- INC
Dolgeville - IncPoland - 35Waterville- 47Poland- 16
Dolgeville- INCPoland- 21
Waterville- 16Waterville- 34
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Abbey CopperwheatNYM20:15
2Sarah SharpeNYM20:16
3Leah BaselPoland20:57
4Shiane IrwinPoland20:57
5Mary KehahNYM21:27
6Grace ReillyNYM21:47
7Audrey MascarenoCanastota22:05
8Brook WelshWaterville22:48
9Nicole RyanPoland23:51
10Cassidy WelshWaterville22:48
11Emily SealeCanastota23:57
12Marissa KulesaNYM24:23
13Alexis HiltbrandCanastota25:09
14Kristen TaborPoland25:30
15Katelyn DiviccoraNYM25:45
16Laiken FoxDolgeville26:57
17Brook WilliamsWaterville27:08
18Katelyn OsikaNYM27:10
19Gabrielle StemnerPoland27:41
20Haley SimonNYM27:52
21Alexis GyoreNYM28:21
22Natasha AustinCanastota28:41
23Selena DavisWaterville29:10
24Kalley BrownNYM29:11
25Makenna Taylor WarrenNYM29:21
26Tori SnyderCanastota37:59
27Shayna GreenWaterville40:23
Boys Varsity Team Scores:
Canastota- 36Canastota- 30Canastota - 15Canastota- 29
NYM - 20Dolgeville - 26Poland - Inc.Waterville- 26
NY Mills- 27NY Mills- 15NY Mills- 23Dolgeville- 15
Dolgeville - 29Poland - Inc.Waterville- 33Poland- Inc.
Dolgeville- 25Poland- Inc.
Waterville- 30Waterville- 15
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Jake BaisleyDolgeville17:14
2Josh SeebergerDolgeville17:15
3Dylan WilliamsWaterville18:23
4Cody SimmonsNYM18:25
5Jackson CollinsNYM18:43
6Nick DespinsNYM19:43
7Dennis DelaneyCanastota20:09
8Adam CorsettWaterville20:16
9Marley SoperCanastota20:23
10Dustin BenoitDolgeville20:25
11Jebb PauniNYM20:37
12Logan MisiaszekWaterville20:38
13Ethan DeHaanCanastota21:13
14Mark RybkaNYM21:34
15Sabbith VanOlstDolgeville21:50
16Sam DebrucqueCanastota22:08
17Andrew RoyWaterville22:43
18Connor SimmonsNYM22:46
19Nate BelouinWaterville22:55
20Sam SnowCanastota23:19
21Nick HluskaCanastota23:23
22John ReardonDolgeville23:53
23Jack DiVeronicaCanastota23:53
24Jack ShehammerPoland24:02
25Roger RDolgeville26:20
Girl's Modified
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Lydia Snow11:47
2Sapphire SlawskyCanastota12:19
3Mercedes WilliamsNYM12:28
4Laura SuppaCanastota13:50
5Marissa Haddock14:09
6Katrina AustinCanastota14:23
7Trista HoghtalingPoland14:49
8Michaela DavisNYM14:52
9Audry William15:08
1015:47
1116:41
12Rebecca McClureCanastota18:10
Boy's Modified
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Xavier FarwellCanastota10:04
2Gabe WilliamsWaterville10:08
3Derec CieplenskiNYM10:28
4Xander PelcCanastota10:44
5Ryan KeenanNYM11:13
6Brendin DupreCanastota11:39
7Chase MooreCanastota11:43
8Matthew FillerWaterville11:57
912:09
10Victor LeeNYM12:09
11Bryantra MacetaNYM12:28
12Ethan DebrucqueCanastota13:03
1313:10
14Dawson DamuthWaterville13:26
15Noah DiskinNYM13:29
1613:32
17Ryan BaselPoland13:38
1813:47
19Gabriel WilliamsWaterville14:06
20Hunter HoughtalingPoland14:09
21Nick DansbyCanastota14:11
22IanNYM14:15
23Levi CrandallWaterville14:23
24Mike WilliamsWaterville14:36
25Mike MacholdWaterville15:52