OF,WCV,Waterville,Oriskany@LF

Little Falls -Home team
Oriskany, Waterville, WCV, and Old Forge
Course Conditions: Beautiful 81 degrees
Girls Varsity Team Scores:
LF 11, OR INC
LF 16, W 12
W 13, OF INC
W 13, OR INC
OF INC, OR Inc
LF 11, OF Inc
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Brooke WilsonWaterville23:50
2Makenzie CitrinOriskany24:29
3Emily RudolphOld Forge24:42
4Cassidy WelshWaterville25:14
5Sophie CoulsonLittle Falls 25:43
6Brooke WilliamsWaterville30:12
7Selena DavisWaterville30:19:00
8Brittany JohnstonOld Forge31:40
9Julianna BeharOriskany32:06
10Alexis VenettozziLittle Falls 32:57
11Kaylyn CongdonLittle Falls 33:10
Boys Varsity Team Scores:
OF 45, WCV 15
OF 16, LF INC
OF 48, OR 15
OF 30, W INC
WCV 15, LF INC
WCV 38, OR 18
WCV 20, W INC
OR 15, LF INC
OR 19, W INC
LF 16, W 6
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Dyan LaSalleOriskany19.08
2Dyan WilliamsWaterville19:11
3Geo SilvestriOriskany19:16
4Ryan FishOriskany19:32
5Dante PeretoOriskany19:46
6Ben ClarkeWCV20:02
7Evan DavisWCV20:09
8Wes ClarkeWCV20:15
9Alex WatermanOriskany20:24
10Jace SmithWCV20:36
11Josh MaceraOriskany20:53
12Casey DibbleWCV21:05
13Tanner BrennanWCV21:11
14Adam CassetteWaterville21:20
15Logan MisiaszekWaterville21:44
16Brendon KellyOld Forge21:51
17Jack RivettOld Forge21:53
18Ethan BurrowsOriskany22:07
19Nick OlsenOld Forge22:08
20Tyler RudolphOld Forge22:52
21John MaherOriskany22:58
22Noah KnappOriskany23:12
23Derek BalfeOriskany23:28
24Callen BarnettLittle Falls 23:48
25Mak Ritz-KennyOld Forge23:46
26Patrick ReardonLittle Falls 24:12
27Ryan JohnstonOld Forge24:48
28Josh SmoulceyOriskany24:50
29Andrew RoysWaterville25:01
30Lester RopeterLittle Falls 25:03
31Collin WeedmarkOld Forge25:12
32Tyler FranklinWCV26:54
33Nick PetrieLittle Falls 30:59
34John LongrettaOriskany31:30
35Brenan ColemanOriskany32:33


21-Sep-17
Home team: Little Falls
Visiting team(s):Oriskany, Old Forge, Waterville, West Canada Valley
Course Conditions:
Girls Modified Results
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Zysk, KaylanLF9:12
2Christenson, CatherineWCV9:24
3Connor, MadilynWCV10:14
4Welker, GiannaORI10:26
5Snow, LydiaWAT10:41
6Clark, AdiaWCV10:59
7Lindsay, JessicaWCV11:00
8Pellani, IrisWCV11:10
9Green, AlyssaOF11:14
10Welker, ParisORI11:23
11Hoover, SummerWCV11:24
12Tinkler, ChloeLF12:08
13Rutherford, GiannaWCV12:10
14Lasher, AlexisORI12:11
15Franz, AliviaORI12:24
16Leilani, TysonWCV12:46
17Rider, ShannonWCV12:54
18Lyon, JenavieveWCV13:04
19Kinsella, SydneyWCV13:08
20Ehrensbeck, ReaganOF13:28
21Williams, AudreyWAT13:35
22Huber, AmandaOF14:09
23Herron, NatalieOF14:21
24Clark, CharlotteOF14:39
25Bas, HilalLF16:50
26Zunbran, AnnaORI18:56
27
Boys Modified Results
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Burrows, AlexORI9:12
2Williams, GabeWAT9:18
3Deriso, NickORI9:43
4Smoulcey, RyanORI10:06
5Reid, JasonORI10:12
6Hilterbrant, GaryORI10:16
7Eldred, CalebORI10:22
8Macera, TylerORI10:33
9Ressue, DanielLF10:53
10Ferguson, AidanWCV11:04
11Filter, MatthewWAT11:10
12Williams, GabrielWAT11:39
13Crandall, LeviWAT12:06
14Coleman, RyanORI12:13
15Dibble, ConnorORI12:14
16Shackett, RyanORI12:16
17McGraw, EvanLF12:30
18Corrigan, NateORI12:44
19McGivern, HunterWCV13:03
20Williams, MichaelWAT13:41
21Machold, MichaelWAT13:47
22Maher, PatrickORI14:15
23Iannello, EthanLF15:37