Remsen,SV,SE,ADK@Waterville


Home team: Waterville
Visiting team(s): Sherburne-Earlville, Sauquoit Valley, Adirondack, Remsen
Course Conditions: Sunny, Mild, Dry
Girls Varsity Team Scores:
Waterville 21Remsen 31Sherbune IncSauquoit 15
Sherburne-E IncWaterville 24Adirondack16Adriondack 49
Sauquoit 15Sherburne Earl IncAdirondack 17Adirondack 24
Sherburne Earl IncRemsen 23Remsen 46Waterville 37
Remsen 50Waterville 42
Sauquoit 15Sauquoit 20
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Brooke WilsonWaterville22:34
2Madison RandallSauquoit22:59
3Kassie BerrySauquoit24:15
4Sophie BuchinghamSauquoit24:18
5Hannah GrzywacsSauquoit24:23
6E. BurlineSauquoit25:07
7Kacey SimmonsSauquoit25:14
8Kaeleigh MooreAdirondack25:19
9Cassidy WelshWaterville25:26
10M. BrennanSauquoit25:31
11Shania SteriaAdirondack25:38
12E. CanarelliSauquoit25:48
13L. EschAdirondack25:51
14J. RobertsRemsen26:45
15M. SpoorAdirondack26:56
16K. WhittakerSauquoit27:15
17M. WrightSherburne-Earlville27:25
18R. PabonSauquoit28:13
19J. DolanAdirondack28:28
20A. WilburAdirondack28:34
21A. RossAdirondack28:39
22B. NassarSauquoit28:45
23K. FischerSauquoit29:40
24A. PalmerSherburne-Earlville29:52
25E. ThompsonRemsen29:56
26Brooke WilliamsWaterville30:12
27Selena DavisWaterville31:17
28H. AllenRemsen31:31
29Morgan HrobaniAdirondack32:25
30S. EatonRemsen32:52
31M. CooleyRemsen37:29
32Shayna GreeneWaterville40:57

Boys Varsity Team Scores:
Waterville Inc.Remsen 21Sherburne Ear 42Sauquoit 15
Sherburne Ear 26Waterville Inc.Adirondack 15Adirondack 48
Sauquoit 15Sherburne Earl 35Adirondack 23Adirondack 18
Sherburne Ear 50Remsen 20Remsen 33Waterville Inc.
Remsen 50Waterville Inc.
Sauquoit 15Sauquoit 15
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Jake LinkSauquoit18:50
2Evan ShawSauquoit18:50
3Taylor Philpotts Sauquoit18:50
4Dylan CanarelliSauquoit18:50
5Austin CanaguierSauquoit18:51
6Tyler FauvelleAdirondack19:01
7Slater ConstanineSauquoit19:27
8Zachary WardSauquoit19:29
9Justin GragoSauquoit19:33
10Liam EvansSauquoit19:43
11Ethan ThompsonRemsen19:48
12Stone LutzAdirondack20:00
13Sean KehlerSauquoit20:16
14Salvatore Latella Sauquoit20:20
15Devin CarusoSauquoit20:22
16Michael RobertsRemsen20:24
17Adam CossetteWaterville20:33
18Zach CarpenterAdirondack20:37
19Hunter CarrAdirondack20:39
20Marc RobertsRemsen21:12
21Mark SeelmanAdirondack21:16
22Kenny Ulrich Sherburne Earl21:32
23Shawn Graves Remsen21:51
24Anthony LatellaSauquoit21:54
25Adam AldrichSherburne Earl22:32
26Gabriel DavisSauquoit22:33
27John MaltzunSherburne Earl22:44
28Logan MisiaszekWaterville22:53
29Andrew RoysWaterville23:28
30Mike Race?23:35
31Nate BelouinWaterville23:36
32Reminston O'HareAdirondack24:10
33Julian SogrankoSherburne Earl24:34
34Jeffrey Klossner Remsen25:24
35Cooper MottlSherburne Earl27:01
36Nolan SingerRemsen29:06
37Matt RyanSherburne Earl30:01
38Riley WebsterSherburne Earl31:17

Home team: Waterville
Visiting team(s):Sherburne-Earlville, Remsen, Adirondack, Sauqauoit Valley
Course Conditions: Mild and Sunny
Modified Girls
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Jade DeningRemsen9:52
2Sydney HajdaszSauquoit10:36
3Alexis TownsendSauquoit10:37
4Lydia SnowWaterville10:38
5Kendall DeckerRemsen11:02
6Caroline Martin Adirondack11:07
7Meghan GallagherSauquoit11:39
8Danielle MundrickSauquoit11:52
9Eliz HillAdirondack11:58
10Madison AltamuraRemsen12:01
11Emma SkermontRemsen12:10
12Lillian MakuszakSauquoit12:11
13Emma HulerSauquoit12:32
14Kylie Singer Remsen12:36
15Taylor AndersonRemsen12:37
16Holly Cifonelli Sauquoit12:54
17Madison EvansSauquoit13:01
18McKenna Jones Remsen13:02
19Kenzie KarpinskiAdirondack13:14
20Maria LyubezhaninSauquoit13:15
21Lillian Carey Sauquoit13:34
22Audrey WilliamsWaterville13:39


Boys Modified Results:
PlaceNameSchoolTime
1Michael MakuszakSauquoit9:13
2Sean KellumSauquoit9:19
3Kain RobinsonAdirondack9:27
4Kaden BouseAdirondack9:33
5Vincent JohnsSauquoit9:34
6Gabe D. WilliamsWaterville9:42
7John MisiaszekWaterville9:43
8Sean TownsendSauquoit10:03
9Ryan BroadbentAdirondack10:04
10Benjamin LoGalboSauquoit10:07
11Mason NataliniRemsen10:20
12W. BortiatynskiAdirondack10:21
13Matt FillerWaterville10:34
14Josh LarcherSherburne Earl10:40
15Casey ArusoSauquoit11:04
16Ben FurnerSauquoit11:14
17Logan RaySauquoit11:27
18Cody LawrenceSherburne Earl11:28
19Levi CrandallWaterville11:42
20Ryan WilliamsAdirondack11:51
21Wyatt DuBoisSherburne Earl11:54
22Landon CliveSauquoit11:58
23Nathan OwensSauquoit12:04
24Gabriel P. WilliamsWaterville12:05
25Dawson DamuthWaterville13:49
26Joe MizraniSherburne Earl15:01