NYM,Cooperstown,Westmoreland,WCV@Poland

Boys Results

WCV vs Westmoreland 16 - 44
WCV vs Cooperstown 26 -29
WCV vs NYM 21 - 34
Westmoreland vs Cooperstown 46 – 17
Westmoreland vs NYM 46 – 18
Westmoreland vs Poland 31 - Inc
Cooperstown vs NYM 28 -28 Mill win by displacement runner
Cooperstown vs Poland 16 - inc
NYM 15, Pol inc
Pol inc, WCV 15

Place

Time

School

Name

1

18:25

Cooperstown

Ryan Lansing

2

18:34

Cooperstown

Ward Oles

3

18:47

WCV

Jacob Smith

4

18:57

NY MIlls

Nick Despin

5

19:19

WCV

Wes Clarke

6

19:25

WCV                                                 

Tanner Brennan

7

19:28

WCV

Evan Davis

8

19:46                  

NYM

Jackson Collins

9

19:48

Cooperstown

Wriley Nelson

10

20:03

Westmoreland

Josh Davis

11

20:17

NYM

Stuart Palmer

12

20:29

WCV

Casey Dibble

13

20:58

NYM

Derek Cleplenski

14

21:27

NYM

Ryan Keenan

15

21:44

Cooperstown

Michael Rudloff

16

22:15

NYM

Shaun Crist

17

22:17

Poland

Dane Tanner

18

22:20

Cooperstown

Kyle Meyer

19

22:30

NYM

Victor Lee

20

23:03

Cooperstown

Rainner Gardner-Oleson

21

23:13

Poland

Jack Shelhamer

22

23:34

Cooperstown

Santi SkyShrewsbury

23

23:35

Cooperstown

Aidan Nolan

24

24:08

Poland

Kyle Delano

25

24:09

Poland

Dalton Tabor

26

25:26

Westmoreland

Raymond Donnelly

27

27:59

WCV

Ivan Marin

28

28:34

Westmoreland

Griffin Catello

29

29:57

WCV

Hunter McGivern

30

31:03

WCV

Ruben Gibson

31

31:48

NYM

Dennis Duymaz

32

33:45

Westmoreland

Dylan Kimball

33

34:17

WCV

Connar Dibble

34

37:33

Westmoreland

Karsten Bratge




Girls Results

NYM 23, Pol inc.
NYM 27, Coop 28
NYM 29, WCV 28
NYM 17, Westmo inc
Pol inc, Coop 22
Pol inc, WCV 19
Pol 8, Westmo 13
Coop 35, WCV 22
Coop 21, Westmo inc
WCV 16, Westmo inc


Place

Time

School

Name

1

18:59

NYM

Abbey Copperwheat

2

20:27

Cooperstown

Sam Fanion

3

21:18

NYM

Sarah Sharpe

4

21:53

WCV

Madilyn Connor

5

23:19

WCV

Catherine Christensen

6

23:19

Poland

Leah Basel

7

23:46

NYM

Mary Grace Kehrli

8

24:22

WCV

Iris Pellani

9

24:33

Coop

Mikeeli Hanson

10

24:58

WCV

Jessica Lindsay

11

25:25

Westmoreland

Isabella Mazur

12

26:00

WCV

Victoria Tasovac

13

26:11

Cooperstown

Jade Brotherton

14

26:53

NYM

Holly Simon

15

27:02

Poland

Taylor Clark

16

27:03

Cooperstown

Kara Gildea

17

27:36

WCV

Summer Hoover

18

27:46

Poland

Gabrielle Stemmer

19

27:57

WCV

Adia Clarke

20

27:58

WCV

Olivia Gibson

21

28:27

NYM

Alexis Gyore

22

28:39

Westmoreland

Alexis Flack

23

28:43

Westmoreland

Kirstin Bratage

24

28:47

NYM

Jordyn Stevens

25

29:17

Westmoreland

Danielle Flack

26

29:31

Cooperstown

Nikki Idelson

27

29:50

NYM

Delainey Brown

28

DNF

Cooperstown

Erin Rock

29

DNF

Cooperstown

Grace Agostmo