Waterville,ADK,Oriskany@Clinton


Home team: Clinton





Visiting team(s):

Adirondack

Oriskany

Waterville


Course Conditions: Dry, Sunny, Hot, Humid!










Girls Varsity Team Scores:















Clinton - 19

Adirondack – 39





Clinton - 18

Waterville – inc





Clinton - 15

Oriskany – inc





Adirondack - 15

Oriskany – inc





Adirondack – 23

Waterville – inc





Waterville - 8

Oriskany – 13




























Place

Name

School

Time



1

Taylor Harvey

Clinton

21:18



2

Eva Borton

Clinton

21:18.1



3

Taylor Highers

Clinton

22:02



4

Shania Steria

Adirondack

23:39



5

Brooke Wilson

Waterville

24:01



6

Piper Davignon

Clinton

24:22



7

Lydia Snow

Waterville

24:33



8

Kaleigh Moore

Adirondack

24:58



9

Caroline Martin

Adirondack

25:01



10

Emily Hemstrought

Clinton

25:12



11

Brynn Hewitt

Clinton

25:15



12

Lauren Esch

Adirondack

25:24



13

Gia Constantino

Clinton

26:45



14

Abbey Hynes

Clinton

27:08



15

Mackenzie Spoor

Adirondack

27:57



16

Alex Ross

Adirondack

27:58



17

Morgan Hrobani

Adirondack

28:35



18

Olivia Wightman

Clinton

29:56



19

Rebecah Bashant

Clinton

29:58



20

Jill Buck

Oriskany

31:45



21

Sophia Tagliaferri

Oriskany

32:53



22

Rachael Scoones

Waterville

33:11



23

Pamela Waterman

Oriskany

33:25








Home team: Clinton





Visiting team(s):

Adirondack

Oriskany

Waterville


Course Conditions: Dry, Sunny, Hot, Humid!










Girls Varsity Team Scores:















Clinton - 19

Adirondack – 39





Clinton - 18

Waterville – inc





Clinton - 15

Oriskany – inc





Adirondack - 15

Oriskany – inc





Adirondack – 23

Waterville – inc





Waterville - 8

Oriskany – 13




























Place

Name

School

Time



1

Taylor Harvey

Clinton

21:18



2

Eva Borton

Clinton

21:18.1



3

Taylor Highers

Clinton

22:02



4

Shania Steria

Adirondack

23:39



5

Brooke Wilson

Waterville

24:01



6

Piper Davignon

Clinton

24:22



7

Lydia Snow

Waterville

24:33



8

Kaleigh Moore

Adirondack

24:58



9

Caroline Martin

Adirondack

25:01



10

Emily Hemstrought

Clinton

25:12



11

Brynn Hewitt

Clinton

25:15



12

Lauren Esch

Adirondack

25:24



13

Gia Constantino

Clinton

26:45



14

Abbey Hynes

Clinton

27:08



15

Mackenzie Spoor

Adirondack

27:57



16

Alex Ross

Adirondack

27:58



17

Morgan Hrobani

Adirondack

28:35



18

Olivia Wightman

Clinton

29:56



19

Rebecah Bashant

Clinton

29:58



20

Jill Buck

Oriskany

31:45



21

Sophia Tagliaferri

Oriskany

32:53



22

Rachael Scoones

Waterville

33:11



23

Pamela Waterman

Oriskany

33:25



















Boys Varsity Team Scores:











Clinton - 23

Adirondack – 32





Clinton - 19

Waterville – 44





Clinton - 22

Oriskany – 34





Adirondack - 25

Oriskany – 32





Adirondack - 19

Waterville – 44





Oriskany - 19

Waterville – 44










Place

Name

School

Time



1

Tyler Fauville

Adirondack

17:43



2

Sam Sharlow

Oriskany

18:01



3

Andy Ford

Clinton

18:13



4

Dillon Williams

Waterville

18:23



5

Chris Rivera

Clinton

18:33



6

Stone Lutz

Adirondack

18:33.5



7

Adam Koren

Clinton

19:36



8

Geo Silvestri

Oriskany

19:41



9

John Slawson

Clinton

19:53



10

Robert Musante

Clinton

20:00



11

Zach Carpenter

Adirondack

20:03



12

Ryan Fish

Oriskany

20:13



13

Brady Rhone

Adirondack

20:14



14

Gavin Reid

Oriskany

20:20



15

Kain Robinson

Adirondack

20:21



16

Kaden Rouse

Adirondack

20:24



17

Joey Lewis

Clinton

20:32



18

Ryan Broadbent

Adirondack

20:33



19

John Maher

Oriskany

20:48



20

Andrew Wieder

Clinton

21:15



21

Josh Macera

Oriskany

21:23



22

Nick Otto

Clinton

21:30



23

Alex Waterman

Oriskany

21:30.5



24

John Miskszek

Waterville

22:01



25

Erik Smith

Clinton

22:08



26

Logan Miskszek

Waterville

22:34



27

Josh Smoulcey

Oriskany

22:41



28

Luke Kramer

Clinton

22:49



29

Justin Stell

Clinton

22:58



30

Alex Getman

Clinton

23:18



31

Ethan Burrows

Oriskany

23:18.5



32

Corbin Melie

Clinton

23:21



33

Derek Balfe

Oriskany

23:49



34

Ryan Williams

Adirondack

24:24



35

Gary Hilterbrandt

Oriskany

24:29



36

Ryan Coleman

Oriskany

25:16



37

Shannon Cupris

Waterville

25:36



38

Ryan Smoulcey

Oriskany

25:57



39

Christian Blanco

Adirondack

28:20



40

Kyle Yaddu

Waterville

29:06



41

Gabe P.Williams

Waterville

29:57



 42        John Longeretta                Oriskany           30:14