Cooperstown,Canastota,Herkimer@Clinton


Home team: CLINTON




Visiting team(s):

COOPERSTOWN

CANASTOTA

HERKIMER

Course Conditions: Dry, sunny, FAST!



Girls

Team Scores:

CLNT 15 – COOP 50

CLNT 15 – HRK 50

CLNT 15 – CAN 46






COOP 15 – HRK 45

COOP 25 – CAN 33





Place

Name

School

Time

CAN 17 – HRK 38

1

EVA BORTON

CLNT

18:11


2

MADISON LUKE

CLNT

19:44


3

TAYLOR HARVEY

CLNT

19:52


4

EMILY HEMSTROUGHT

CLNT

21:10


5

LEAH BORTON

CLNT

21:43


6

AUDREY MASCARENO

CAN

22:01


7

AVA BAKER

CAN

22:41


8

FINELY DAVIGNON

CLNT

22:53


9

SOPHIE MACPHERSON

CLNT

22:54


10

TESS DILORENZO

COOP

22:58


11

REBECCAH BASHANT

CLNT

23:05


12

KARA GILDEA

COOP

23:48


13

EMMELINE MACPHERSON

CLNT

23:51


14

PIPER DAVIGNON

CLNT

24:00


15

MONICA KENNEDY

COOP

24:52


16

MIKEELI HANSON

COOP

25:01


17

BRYNN HEWITT

CLNT

26:32


18

KATIE SCHWIETZER

CLNT

26:34


19

JULIE RATCLIFF

COOP

26:36


20

SARAH JOHNSON

COOP

26:47


21

KATRINA AUSTIN

CAN

27:42


22

KRISTINE NIETES

HRK

28:56


23

NATASHA AUSTIN

CAN

28:57


24

OLIVIA WIGHTMAN

CLNT

29:12


25

ALEXIS HILDEBRAND

CAN

29:49


26

EMILY SALAMON

HRK

29:59


27

SARAH EASTWOOD

HRK

33:10


28

KARA BOEHM

HRK

33:12


29

JENSEN FORD

HRK

44:38


































Boys  Team Scores:




COOP 15 – HRK 50

COOP 16 – CAN 47

COOP 17 – CLNT 38




CLNT 15 – HRK 49

CLNT 18 – CAN 45





CAN 19 – HRK 40







Place

Name

School

Time


1

RYAN BURR

COOP

17:44


2

RYAN LANSING

COOP

17:50


3

WARD OLES

COOP

17:53


4

SAM LYLE

COOP

18:02


5

ROBERT MUSANTE

CLNT

18:02


6

ANDREW WIEDER

CLNT

18:43


7

XAVIER FARWELL

CAN

19:00


8

KYLE MEYER

COOP

19:04


9

MORISON POWELL

CLNT

19:31


10

JOEY DETRAGLIA

CLNT

19:38


11

NICK OTTO

CLNT

19:42


12

B. PULLYBLANK

COOP

19:51


13

ALEX GETMAN

CLNT

20:17


14

R.GARDNER-OLESON

COOP

20:25


15

PETER WEBB

COOP

20:27


16

AIDEN DELANEY

COOP

20:30


17

MATT GALLAGHER

HRK

20:58


18

CORBIN MELIE

CLNT

21:03


19

AJ DEVASTO

CLNT

21:09


20

SAM DEBRUCQUE

CAN

21:21


21

JASON RIVERA

CLNT

21:25


22

NICK FOSTINI

CLNT

21:34


23

CHASE MOORE

CAN

21:41


24

NICK DANSBY

CAN

22:28


25

MASON RAFFO

COOP

22:40


26

DANIEL BAXTER

CAN

22:42


27

PJ GURTOWSKI

HRK

22:48


28

NATE OTTO

CLNT

22:50


29

DAN GALLAGHER

HRK

23:16


30

CARSON ROWE

CAN

23:20


31

EZEKIEL PERCIVAL

CAN

23:54


32

BART HEARN

CLNT

24:09


33

LIAM SCHMALZ

CLNT

24:23


34

RYAN AUMELL

CAN

24:26


35

JUSTIN TAGUE

CLNT

24:41


36

RAY HOVIS

COOP

24:52


37

ISAAC LANDRY

COOP

25:04


38

E DUBRUCQUE

CAN

25:25


39

KYLE BIXLER

HRK

26:31


40

TONY DEVASTO

CLNT

26:43


41

CALEB STANCO

CLNT

28:13


42

MATT KELLY

HRK

31:31


43

AIDEN ANDERSON

CAN

34:37