Oriskany,S-E,Hamilton,Dolgeville,Cooperstown@LF

Home Team:
Little Falls
Visiting Teams:
Cooperstown (Coop)
Hamilton (H)
Dolgeville (D)
Oriskany(O)
Sherburne-Earlville (SE)
Team scores:
LF 20 Coop 41
Girls
LF 16 Dolg 45
LF 31 Ham Inc
LF 39 O 18
LF 15 SE Inc
Coop 9 Dolg 12
Coop inc H 12
Coop 22 O 6
Coop 9 SE Inc
D Inc H 15
D Inc O 15
D 9 SE Inc
H Inc O 20
H 12 SE inc
O 16 SE Inc
Girls
Place/NameSchoolTime
1. Paris WelkerO22:43
2. Gianna WelkerO23:48
3. Jordan CarloO23:56
4. Alex LappoH24:09:00
5. Caitlyn AcomposaH24:31:00
6. Alexis LasherO25:31:00
7. Kaylan ZyskLF25:37:00
8. Megan FurnerSE26:29:00
9. Kara GildeaCoop26:37:00
10. Alexis PerroneLF27:30:00
11. Lin HenkeH28:35:00
12. Jillian RobertsO29:20:00
13. Sophie ShinerH29:38:00
14. Maegan PopielLF30:03:00
15: Kaylyn CongdonLF30:34:00
16. Julie RatcliffCoop30:47:00
17. Alivia FranzO31:19:00
18. Annie PolcznskiD31:52:00
19. Chloe TinklerLF33:57:00
20. April BoisterD35:30:00
21. Abby PetrieLF35:58:00
22. Cars WatermanO36:07:00
23. Sophia TagliffariO36:07:00
24. Margaret CarrolLF36:48:00
25. Sarah CountrymanD37:54:00
26. Clara HervasCoop38:02:00
Boys Team Scores:
LF 50 Coop 15
LF 29 Dolg 27
LF 15 Ham Inc
LF 50 OR 15
LF 15 SE Inc
Coop 16 Dolg 44
Coop 15 Ham Inc
Coop 19 OR 36
Coop 15 SE Inc
Dolg 15 Ham Inc
Dolg 40 OR 19
Dolg 15 SE Inc
Ham Inc OR 15
Ham Inc SE Inc
OR 15 SE Inc
Boys
Place/NameSchoolTime
1. Ryan Lansing Coop18:20
2. Ryan BurrCoop18:38
3. Sam SharlowO18:52
4. Ward OlesCoop19:04
5. Sam LytelCoop19:27
6. Jessee BolsterD19:54
7. Alex WatermanO20:01
8. Kyle MeyerCoop20:15
9. Josh SmouluceyO20:29
10. Ryan FishO20:30
11. Gavin ReidO20:53
12. Dustin BenoitD21:00
13. Rainer OlesonCoop21:02
14. Cameron JacksonD21:13
15. Derek BalfeO21:16
16: Josh MaceraO21:42
17. Brandon PullyankCoop21:46
18. John MaltzanSE21:46
19. Ryan ColemanO22:13
20. Dan RessueLF22:14
21. Aiden DelaneyCoop22:41
22. Adam AldrichSE23:05
23, Peter WeilCoop23:14
24.Caleb AldredO23:55
25. Aidan WoodsH24:16:00
26. Colin GroganLF24:27:00
27. Zack CombsO24:53:00
28. Ethan HumphriesD25:06:00
29. Logan McPhersonH25:24:00
30. Conner FosterSE25:33:00
31. Martin WeislLF25:44:00
32. Luke GrossLF27:17:00
33. Ray HovisCoop27:21:00
34. Andrew AsheD27:21:00
35. Henry JacksonH27:22:00
36. Tyler ChrismanLF27:22:00
37. Ivan BringasCoop27:26:00
38. Josh PetrieLF30:02:00
39. Will RauschD30:07:00
40. Mason RaffoCoop30:44:00
41. Matt RyanSE30:55:00
42. Riley WebsterSE32:25:00
43. Max VoloLF33:05:00
44. Graham HewittLF34:04:00
45. Nate CorriganO34:06:00
46. Gehrig BarnesLF41:24:00