New York Mills,West Canada Valley,Cooperstown,Poland@Westmoreland

BOYS
Westmoreland 38 vs. Cooperstown 21
Westmoreland 32 vs. West Canada 25
Westmoreland 17 vs. Poland INC
Westmoreland 32 vs. NYM 23
Cooperstown 23 vs. West Canada 34
Cooperstown 15 vs. Poland INC
Cooperstown 25 vs. NYM 31
West Canada 15 vs. Poland INC
West Canada 28 vs. NYM 27
NYM 15 vs. Poland INC


NameSchoolPlaceTime
Ryan LansingCooperstown116:54.9
Clayton DavisWest Canada217:25.0
Ward OlesCooperstown317:48.3
Victor LeeNew York Mills418:13.3
Anthony MorelandWestmoreland518:21.3
Derek CieplenskiNew York Mills618:43.7
Daelen WestonWestmoreland718:49.5
Tanner BrennanWest Canada818:59.7
Ryan KeenanNew York Mills919:06.0
Peter WeilCooperstown1019:40.4
Aidan DelaneyCooperstown1119:50.9
Chase BowmanWest Canada1219:59.2
Bryan TramaceraNew York Mills1320:01.6
Mason RaffoCooperstown1420:06.7
Raymond DonnellyWestmoreland1520:16.6
Ray HovisCooperstown1620:30.0
Connor YagerWest Canada1720:52.2
Will SmithWest Canada1820:53.4
Carlos Delacruz-BentaNew York Mills1920:57.4
Roman MassaWest Canada2020:59.7
Glenn WeilCooperstown2121:01.5
Dane TannerPoland2221:08.5
Lincoln DiLorenzoCooperstown2321:27.9
John StoperaWestmoreland2421:44.8
Simon HuryszCooperstown2521:45.2
Owen SmithWestmoreland2622:21.7
Travis LawsonPoland2723:31.0
Dustin WilliamsWestmoreland2823:50.5
Nicholas AltierWestmoreland2924:17.4
Nicolas SovareWestmoreland3024:39.2
William BallouWestmoreland3126:05.0
Ruben GibsonWest Canada3227:03.8
Steven SovareWestmoreland3327:51.7
Joel TorresPoland3430:21.4
David SovareWestmoreland3533:02.2
Griffin CatelloWestmoreland3635:11.9


GIRLS
Westmoreland INC vs. Cooperstown 15
Westmoreland INC vs. West Canada 15
Westmoreland 11 vs. Poland INC
Westmoreland 16 vs. NYM INC
Cooperstown 39 vs. West Canada 20
Cooperstown 15 vs. Poland INC
Cooperstown 16 vs. NYM INC
West Canada 15 vs. Poland INC
West Canada 15 vs. NYM INC
NYM INC vs. Poland INC

NameSchoolPlaceTime
Catherine ChristensenWest Canada121:18.0
Gianna RutherfordWest Canada221:39.4
Bradley WeldonCooperstown321:48.6
Madilyn ConnorWest Canada422:30.4
Jade BrothertonCooperstown522:41.4
Iris PellaniWest Canada622:47.9
Alexandria StewartWest Canada723:01.0
Adia ClarkeWest Canada824:00.6
Sarah JohnsonCooperstown924:20.9
Monica KennedyCooperstown1024:24.3
Jessica LindsayWest Canada1124:36.7
Alexis GyoreNew York Mills1224:59.1
Talie HansonCooperstown1325:04.5
Isabella MazurWestmoreland1425:14.8
Alexis RoccoWestmoreland1526:17.4
Jordyn StevensNew York Mills1626:59.9
Jenevieve LyonWest Canada1729:24.9
Micaela GoldmanWestmoreland1830:37.1
Paige GrimaldiPoland1930:59.1
Sydney KinsellaWest Canada2031:51.1
Rayna MasseyWestmoreland2133:07.9
Sulia MartinWest Canada2235:37.1



Boys Mod.

NameSchoolPlaceTime
Cam LudwigWest Canada109:28.7
Anthony TisiWestmoreland209:33.1
John Luke RaymondCooperstown309:45.8
Frank CalhounNew York Mills410:19.9
Nic RobinsonPoland510:23.5
Jayden SmithWest Canada611:06.5
Ryan TownsendWestmoreland711:51.8
Louis ClarkeWest Canada812:14.0
Vincent MartellNew York Mills912:23.8
Valentino RizzoNew York Mills1012:30.9
Caleb ForbesPoland1112:31.4
Kaiden StemmerPoland1212:35.4
Tyler PalakaWest Canada1313:18.5
Parker SmithWestmoreland1413:25.4
Tyler CorriganNew York Mills1514:09.9


Girls Mod.

NameSchoolPlaceTime
Margaret RaffoCooperstown111:06.4
Allison MeagherNew York Mills211:14.2
Stefania GrimaldiPoland311:22.6
Liana VaurukPoland411:35.0
Kiara BanksNew York Mills513:02.5
Grace FrableCooperstown613:28.1
Hailie CarnrightPoland713:30.0
Britney BroodNew York Mills813:31.0
Samantha JordanNew York Mills913:39.7
Lauryn EfflandWestmoreland1015:51.8
Selen BilalNew York Mills1116:06.8
Mackenzie Rose KinvilleNew York Mills1218:52.2